Swimming WA Open Water Series 3
14 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (173 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
146
155
Stephen ROWLES
Stephen ROWLES #155
Male Open (18-34)
00:34:31.60
00:34:31.60
14
(70)
Open (18-34)
14
Male
70
27:37 min/km
61
156
Grant SEXTON
Grant SEXTON #156
Male Open (18-34)
00:24:53.10
00:24:53.10
2
(31)
Open (18-34)
2
Male
31
19:54 min/km
13
157
Joshua SHIPTON
Joshua SHIPTON #157
Male Under 15
00:19:38.80
00:19:38.80
5
(12)
Under 15
5
Male
12
15:43 min/km
104
158
Henrico SMIT
Henrico SMIT #158
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:52.20
00:27:52.20
15
(53)
Legends (35-49)
15
Male
53
22:17 min/km
38
159
Tristan TAN
Tristan TAN #159
Male Under 18
00:22:38.00
00:22:38.00
7
(25)
Under 18
7
Male
25
18:06 min/km
57
160
Lewis THOMAS
Lewis THOMAS #160
Male Under 15
00:24:19.70
00:24:19.70
11
(27)
Under 15
11
Male
27
19:27 min/km
9
161
Zac THOMAS
Zac THOMAS #161
Male Under 15
00:19:25.00
00:19:25.00
2
(9)
Under 15
2
Male
9
15:32 min/km
108
162
Simon THOMSON
Simon THOMSON #162
Male Legends (35-49)
00:28:00.80
00:28:00.80
18
(57)
Legends (35-49)
18
Male
57
22:24 min/km
1
163
Nicholas THROSSELL
Nicholas THROSSELL #163
Male Under 18
00:17:01.60
00:17:01.60
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Male
1
13:37 min/km
105
164
Arno VISSER
Arno VISSER #164
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:52.80
00:27:52.80
16
(54)
Legends (35-49)
16
Male
54
22:18 min/km
58
165
Neil WARBURTON
Neil WARBURTON #165
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:24:28.30
00:24:28.30
4
(28)
Super Legends (50+)
4
Male
28
19:34 min/km
69
166
Matthew WATTS
Matthew WATTS #166
Male Open (18-34)
00:25:32.60
00:25:32.60
5
(37)
Open (18-34)
5
Male
37
20:26 min/km
128
167
Benjamin WILLIAMS
Benjamin WILLIAMS #167
Male Open (18-34)
00:31:22.20
00:31:22.20
11
(65)
Open (18-34)
11
Male
65
25:05 min/km
34
168
Chris WILLIAMS
Chris WILLIAMS #168
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:22:27.50
00:22:27.50
1
(22)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
22
17:58 min/km
134
169
Alan WISEMAN
Alan WISEMAN #169
Male Legends (35-49)
00:31:52.30
00:31:52.30
23
(68)
Legends (35-49)
23
Male
68
25:29 min/km
41
170
David WRIGHTON
David WRIGHTON #170
Male Legends (35-49)
00:23:15.70
00:23:15.70
6
(26)
Legends (35-49)
6
Male
26
18:36 min/km
99
323
Simon VIDOVICH
Simon VIDOVICH #323
Male Open (18-34)
00:27:21.00
00:27:21.00
9
(50)
Open (18-34)
9
Male
50
21:52 min/km
11
436
Finlay PLAYER
Finlay PLAYER #436
Male Under 15
00:19:35.50
00:19:35.50
4
(11)
Under 15
4
Male
11
15:40 min/km
96
551
Adalaide FAAMAUSILI-FALA
Adalaide FAAMAUSILI-FALA #551
Female Under 15
00:27:11.20
00:27:11.20
21
(47)
Under 15
21
Female
47
21:44 min/km
17
553
Jaxon CREED
Jaxon CREED #553
Male Under 18
00:21:00.30
00:21:00.30
5
(15)
Under 18
5
Male
15
16:48 min/km
154
556
Elene ENMISHINE
Elene ENMISHINE #556
Female Legends (35-49)
00:44:05.40
00:44:05.40
21
(81)
Legends (35-49)
21
Female
81
35:16 min/km
114
560
Gavin STANNETT
Gavin STANNETT #560
Male Open (18-34)
00:28:38.60
00:28:38.60
10
(59)
Open (18-34)
10
Male
59
22:54 min/km
119
564
Joanne RONSSY
Joanne RONSSY #564
Female Open (18-34)
00:30:04.20
00:30:04.20
12
(56)
Open (18-34)
12
Female
56
24:03 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (173 items)