Cottesloe Classic Mile
6 Jan 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Swim
3km Swim
400m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (379 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
124
258
Bryant WARE
Bryant WARE #258
Male 35-39
00:29:17.3
00:29:17.3
5
(73)
35-39
5
00:05:30.6
Male
73
00:27:00
18:18 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
76
260
Ollie WAYMOUTH
Ollie WAYMOUTH #260
Male 18-24
00:27:11.6
00:27:11.6
6
(46)
18-24
6
00:08:45.5
Male
46
00:32:00
16:59 min/km
Wave 2 Green
264
261
Paul WAYMOUTH
Paul WAYMOUTH #261
Male 50-54
00:34:22.3
00:34:22.3
21
(140)
50-54
21
00:11:45.9
Male
140
00:35:00
21:28 min/km
Wave 3 Pink
322
263
John WHITTINGTON
John WHITTINGTON #263
Male 60-64
00:40:07.1
00:40:07.1
11
(169)
60-64
11
00:14:17.1
Male
169
01:10:03
25:04 min/km
Wave 4 White
193
264
Lachlan WILD
Lachlan WILD #264
Male 18-24
00:31:45.4
00:31:45.4
13
(108)
18-24
13
00:13:19.3
Male
108
00:30:00
19:50 min/km
Wave 2 Green
115
265
Christopher WILLIAMS
Christopher WILLIAMS #265
Male 40-44
00:28:57.5
00:28:57.5
6
(69)
40-44
6
00:05:20.6
Male
69
00:32:01
18:05 min/km
Wave 2 Green
266
Mark WILLIAMSON
Mark WILLIAMSON #266
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
00:23:30
Wave 1 Yellow
307
268
George WONG
George WONG #268
Male 30-34
00:37:40.1
00:37:40.1
13
(158)
30-34
13
00:11:17.3
Male
158
00:35:00
23:32 min/km
Wave 3 Pink
96
269
John WOODHOUSE
John WOODHOUSE #269
Male 65-69
00:27:57.3
00:27:57.3
2
(58)
65-69
2
00:07:36.6
Male
58
00:27:00
17:28 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
274
270
Jordan ZACHA
Jordan ZACHA #270
Male 30-34
00:34:57.9
00:34:57.9
11
(141)
30-34
11
00:08:35.1
Male
141
00:32:00
21:51 min/km
Wave 2 Green
6
271
Samuel ZOLLNER
Samuel ZOLLNER #271
Male 12-17
00:19:13.2
00:19:13.2
1
(6)
12-17
1
Male
6
00:20:00
12:00 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
263
272
Millie ALLBON
Millie ALLBON #272
Female 45-49
00:34:21.5
00:34:21.5
16
(124)
45-49
16
00:09:46.8
Female
124
00:55:00
21:28 min/km
Wave 4 White
268
273
Kerry ALLEN
Kerry ALLEN #273
Female 65-69
00:34:33.6
00:34:33.6
5
(128)
65-69
5
00:10:25.1
Female
128
00:30:22
21:36 min/km
Wave 2 Green
229
274
Martha ALLEN-BYATT
Martha ALLEN-BYATT #274
Female 45-49
00:32:57.7
00:32:57.7
10
(104)
45-49
10
00:08:23.0
Female
104
00:45:00
20:36 min/km
Wave 4 White
217
275
Yvonne ANDERSON
Yvonne ANDERSON #275
Female 45-49
00:32:34.8
00:32:34.8
7
(98)
45-49
7
00:08:00.1
Female
98
00:37:00
20:21 min/km
Wave 3 Pink
315
276
Ruth ANDREW
Ruth ANDREW #276
Female 75-79
00:38:31.1
00:38:31.1
2
(152)
75-79
2
00:03:47.6
Female
152
00:39:50
24:04 min/km
Wave 4 White
175
277
Joleen ASQUITH
Joleen ASQUITH #277
Female 40-44
00:30:58.5
00:30:58.5
4
(74)
40-44
4
00:10:28.4
Female
74
00:32:00
19:21 min/km
Wave 2 Green
140
278
Olive ASQUITH-FLYNN
Olive ASQUITH-FLYNN #278
Female 12-17
00:29:47.1
00:29:47.1
19
(57)
12-17
19
00:08:27.0
Female
57
00:32:00
18:36 min/km
Wave 2 Green
88
281
Lauren BARNETT
Lauren BARNETT #281
Female 40-44
00:27:47.5
00:27:47.5
2
(36)
40-44
2
00:07:17.4
Female
36
00:31:00
17:22 min/km
Wave 2 Green
282
283
Cammie BATTEN
Cammie BATTEN #283
Female 35-39
00:35:31.3
00:35:31.3
13
(136)
35-39
13
00:11:09.9
Female
136
00:44:00
22:12 min/km
Wave 4 White
40
284
Maddie BEATON
Maddie BEATON #284
Female 25-29
00:24:56.8
00:24:56.8
1
(16)
25-29
1
Female
16
00:27:30
15:35 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
173
286
Anita BIBRLIK
Anita BIBRLIK #286
Female 25-29
00:30:53.2
00:30:53.2
4
(73)
25-29
4
00:05:56.4
Female
73
00:35:00
19:18 min/km
Wave 3 Pink
233
288
Chloe BLAAUW
Chloe BLAAUW #288
Female 30-34
00:33:15.7
00:33:15.7
16
(106)
30-34
16
00:08:12.1
Female
106
00:30:00
20:47 min/km
Wave 2 Green
245
289
Rose BLAKEY-SCHOLES
Rose BLAKEY-SCHOLES #289
Female 30-34
00:33:52.6
00:33:52.6
17
(114)
30-34
17
00:08:49.0
Female
114
00:32:00
21:10 min/km
Wave 2 Green
290
Larissa BLECHYNDEN
Larissa BLECHYNDEN #290
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
00:40:00
Wave 4 White
291
Nina BOEING
Nina BOEING #291
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
00:39:00
Wave 4 White
212
292
Jade BOND
Jade BOND #292
Female 45-49
00:32:19.8
00:32:19.8
6
(94)
45-49
6
00:07:45.1
Female
94
00:35:00
20:12 min/km
Wave 3 Pink
82
293
Saffron BOND
Saffron BOND #293
Female 12-17
00:27:36.1
00:27:36.1
11
(34)
12-17
11
00:06:16.0
Female
34
00:30:00
17:15 min/km
Wave 2 Green
13
295
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #295
Female 40-44
00:20:30.1
00:20:30.1
1
(4)
40-44
1
Female
4
00:19:04
12:48 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
210
297
Julie BRAY
Julie BRAY #297
Female 50-54
00:32:16.3
00:32:16.3
4
(93)
50-54
4
00:03:13.5
Female
93
00:29:00
20:10 min/km
Wave 2 Green
298
Anna BRENKLEY
Anna BRENKLEY #298
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
00:34:00
Wave 3 Pink
299
299
Kate BRIL
Kate BRIL #299
Female 50-54
00:36:44.1
00:36:44.1
7
(145)
50-54
7
00:07:41.3
Female
145
00:38:00
22:57 min/km
Wave 4 White
190
300
Hannah BROWN
Hannah BROWN #300
Female 30-34
00:31:41.3
00:31:41.3
11
(84)
30-34
11
00:06:37.7
Female
84
00:32:00
19:48 min/km
Wave 2 Green
64
301
Josie BURTON
Josie BURTON #301
Female 12-17
00:26:28.3
00:26:28.3
6
(24)
12-17
6
00:05:08.2
Female
24
00:24:00
16:32 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
265
302
Jess CAIRNEY
Jess CAIRNEY #302
Female 12-17
00:34:27.1
00:34:27.1
26
(125)
12-17
26
00:13:07.0
Female
125
00:35:00
21:31 min/km
Wave 3 Pink
214
303
Kelsey CAIRNEY
Kelsey CAIRNEY #303
Female 12-17
00:32:30.4
00:32:30.4
25
(96)
12-17
25
00:11:10.3
Female
96
00:36:00
20:19 min/km
Wave 3 Pink
213
304
Natalie CARLES
Natalie CARLES #304
Female 12-17
00:32:25.0
00:32:25.0
24
(95)
12-17
24
00:11:04.9
Female
95
00:30:00
20:15 min/km
Wave 2 Green
148
306
Michelle CARRANZA
Michelle CARRANZA #306
Female 35-39
00:29:58.5
00:29:58.5
5
(61)
35-39
5
00:05:37.1
Female
61
00:30:00
18:44 min/km
Wave 2 Green
33
307
Emily CHETWIN
Emily CHETWIN #307
Female 45-49
00:24:34.7
00:24:34.7
1
(14)
45-49
1
Female
14
00:24:17
15:21 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
342
308
Michelle CHIA
Michelle CHIA #308
Female 55-59
00:44:31.4
00:44:31.4
14
(164)
55-59
14
00:21:37.6
Female
164
00:45:10
27:49 min/km
Wave 4 White
309
Tze Quen CHUNG
Tze Quen CHUNG #309
Female 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Female
00:48:00
Wave 4 White
285
310
Hayley CLARK
Hayley CLARK #310
Female 25-29
00:35:56.5
00:35:56.5
10
(138)
25-29
10
00:10:59.7
Female
138
00:35:00
22:27 min/km
Wave 3 Pink
253
311
Judi CLEMIE
Judi CLEMIE #311
Female 55-59
00:34:07.7
00:34:07.7
8
(119)
55-59
8
00:11:13.9
Female
119
00:32:05
21:19 min/km
Wave 2 Green
290
312
Sarah COLLINS
Sarah COLLINS #312
Female 50-54
00:36:15.8
00:36:15.8
6
(139)
50-54
6
00:07:13.0
Female
139
00:40:00
22:39 min/km
Wave 4 White
331
315
Sophie CRADDOCK
Sophie CRADDOCK #315
Female 25-29
00:42:22.1
00:42:22.1
11
(158)
25-29
11
00:17:25.3
Female
158
00:36:00
26:28 min/km
Wave 3 Pink
182
316
Bett CRAIG
Bett CRAIG #316
Female 70-74
00:31:30.3
00:31:30.3
1
(77)
70-74
1
Female
77
00:32:00
19:41 min/km
Wave 2 Green
196
317
Max CRANE
Max CRANE #317
Female 40-44
00:31:48.6
00:31:48.6
7
(88)
40-44
7
00:11:18.5
Female
88
00:45:00
19:52 min/km
Wave 4 White
306
318
Kate CRANNEY
Kate CRANNEY #318
Female 35-39
00:37:33.3
00:37:33.3
14
(149)
35-39
14
00:13:11.9
Female
149
00:36:00
23:28 min/km
Wave 3 Pink
320
Jane CRISFORD
Jane CRISFORD #320
Female 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Female
00:30:00
Wave 2 Green
283
321
Imogen CURTIS
Imogen CURTIS #321
Female 12-17
00:35:40.9
00:35:40.9
27
(137)
12-17
27
00:14:20.8
Female
137
00:50:00
22:18 min/km
Wave 4 White
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (379 items)
© 2023