Swim Thru Rotto
7 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 4 of 13 (620 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
328
365
Julie MARTINS OLIVEIRA
Julie MARTINS OLIVEIRA #365
Female Under 15
00:35:21.9
00:35:21.9
33
(151)
Under 15
33
00:11:35.3
Female
151
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:55:00
22:06 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
330
591
Zara WILSON
Zara WILSON #591
Female 15-19
00:35:23.6
00:35:23.6
22
(152)
15-19
22
00:14:44.1
Female
152
BARRACUDAS SWIM CLUB
2
Western Australia
AUS
NZL
01:10:10
22:07 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
331
395
Kellie MOXHAM
Kellie MOXHAM #395
Female 40-44
00:35:24.4
00:35:24.4
19
(153)
40-44
19
00:09:40.7
Female
153
Positive Lifestyle Training
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
22:07 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
334
757
Alexnadra CROMPTON
Alexnadra CROMPTON #757
Female 25-29
00:35:33.2
00:35:33.2
8
(154)
25-29
8
00:14:51.3
Female
154
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
22:13 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
335
426
Megan PENTONY
Megan PENTONY #426
Female 45-49
00:35:38.6
00:35:38.6
16
(155)
45-49
16
00:09:30.1
Female
155
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
22:16 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
337
152
Elizabeth DUNDAS
Elizabeth DUNDAS #152
Female 65-69
00:35:47.8
00:35:47.8
4
(156)
65-69
4
00:08:35.0
Female
156
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
22:22 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
338
74
Kathleen BRODERICK
Kathleen BRODERICK #74
Female 50-54
00:35:53.8
00:35:53.8
10
(157)
50-54
10
00:08:45.8
Female
157
Fremantle Masters
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:04
22:26 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
340
254
Leslie HEALY
Leslie HEALY #254
Female 60-64
00:35:58.7
00:35:58.7
8
(158)
60-64
8
00:10:18.9
Female
158
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:07
22:29 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
341
340
Juliet LENNON
Juliet LENNON #340
Female 45-49
00:36:01.3
00:36:01.3
17
(159)
45-49
17
00:09:52.8
Female
159
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:41:00
22:30 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
343
350
Ann-Maree LYNCH
Ann-Maree LYNCH #350
Female 65-69
00:36:10.4
00:36:10.4
5
(160)
65-69
5
00:08:57.6
Female
160
Claremont Masters
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:26
22:36 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
344
227
Jonica GRAYLING
Jonica GRAYLING #227
Female 50-54
00:36:11.1
00:36:11.1
11
(161)
50-54
11
00:09:03.1
Female
161
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
22:36 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
345
154
Janet DUNSTAN
Janet DUNSTAN #154
Female 65-69
00:36:11.7
00:36:11.7
6
(162)
65-69
6
00:08:58.9
Female
162
MELVILLE MASTERS
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
22:37 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
349
607
Monique ZIEGELAAR
Monique ZIEGELAAR #607
Female 20-24
00:36:27.4
00:36:27.4
10
(163)
20-24
10
00:15:52.4
Female
163
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
22:47 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
354
156
Penny DWYER
Penny DWYER #156
Female 60-64
00:36:36.3
00:36:36.3
9
(164)
60-64
9
00:10:56.5
Female
164
Fremantle Masters
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:28
22:52 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
357
175
Charmaine FERGUSON
Charmaine FERGUSON #175
Female Under 15
00:36:40.1
00:36:40.1
34
(165)
Under 15
34
00:12:53.5
Female
165
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
22:55 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
359
451
Lorraine QUAYLE
Lorraine QUAYLE #451
Female 60-64
00:36:41.3
00:36:41.3
10
(166)
60-64
10
00:11:01.5
Female
166
Westcoast Masters
19
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:05
22:55 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
360
444
Elizabeth PRENDIVILLE
Elizabeth PRENDIVILLE #444
Female 45-49
00:36:44.4
00:36:44.4
18
(167)
45-49
18
00:10:35.9
Female
167
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
16
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
22:57 min/km
Wave 1 : White
361
359
Hilary MACNAMARA
Hilary MACNAMARA #359
Female 40-44
00:36:46.6
00:36:46.6
20
(168)
40-44
20
00:11:02.9
Female
168
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
22:59 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
364
528
Margo SUDINTAS
Margo SUDINTAS #528
Female 70-74
00:36:51.2
00:36:51.2
1
(169)
70-74
1
Female
169
Westcoast Masters
20
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:30
23:02 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
365
534
Hannah TARZAN
Hannah TARZAN #534
Female Under 15
00:36:52.3
00:36:52.3
35
(170)
Under 15
35
00:13:05.7
Female
170
Churchlands Senior High School
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
23:02 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
366
581
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #581
Female 70-74
00:36:52.5
00:36:52.5
2
(171)
70-74
2
00:00:01.3
Female
171
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:30
23:02 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
367
206
Paige GLENN
Paige GLENN #206
Female 20-24
00:36:59.3
00:36:59.3
11
(172)
20-24
11
00:16:24.3
Female
172
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
23:07 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
368
403
Michelle O'BRIEN
Michelle O'BRIEN #403
Female 55-59
00:36:59.6
00:36:59.6
13
(173)
55-59
13
00:09:54.1
Female
173
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
23:07 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
369
585
Karali WILLIAMS
Karali WILLIAMS #585
Female 50-54
00:37:00.1
00:37:00.1
12
(174)
50-54
12
00:09:52.1
Female
174
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
23:07 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
371
551
Hannah UGLOW
Hannah UGLOW #551
Female 25-29
00:37:02.5
00:37:02.5
9
(175)
25-29
9
00:16:20.6
Female
175
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:15:00
23:09 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
372
608
Shannon ZIEGELAAR
Shannon ZIEGELAAR #608
Female 25-29
00:37:03.9
00:37:03.9
10
(176)
25-29
10
00:16:22.0
Female
176
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
23:09 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
377
516
Claire SPENCE
Claire SPENCE #516
Female 40-44
00:37:19.4
00:37:19.4
21
(177)
40-44
21
00:11:35.7
Female
177
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
23:19 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
379
555
Megan VAN SELM
Megan VAN SELM #555
Female 40-44
00:37:22.2
00:37:22.2
22
(178)
40-44
22
00:11:38.5
Female
178
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
23:21 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
380
345
Kelly LISTER
Kelly LISTER #345
Female 55-59
00:37:24.5
00:37:24.5
14
(179)
55-59
14
00:10:19.0
Female
179
Cockburn Masters
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:04
23:22 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
381
231
Sarah GREGSON
Sarah GREGSON #231
Female 50-54
00:37:28.3
00:37:28.3
13
(180)
50-54
13
00:10:20.3
Female
180
MULLALOO SLSC
10
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:00
23:25 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
382
366
Melissa MARTYN
Melissa MARTYN #366
Female 50-54
00:37:28.8
00:37:28.8
14
(181)
50-54
14
00:10:20.8
Female
181
MANDURAH MASTERS
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:46:14
23:25 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
383
511
Kay SMITH
Kay SMITH #511
Female 70-74
00:37:31.8
00:37:31.8
3
(182)
70-74
3
00:00:40.6
Female
182
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
23:27 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
384
346
Felicity LODGE
Felicity LODGE #346
Female 50-54
00:37:34.1
00:37:34.1
15
(183)
50-54
15
00:10:26.1
Female
183
Westcoast Masters
21
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
23:28 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
385
140
Mikayla DENNEY
Mikayla DENNEY #140
Female 20-24
00:37:34.8
00:37:34.8
12
(184)
20-24
12
00:16:59.8
Female
184
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
23:29 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
386
39
Peta BATORFI
Peta BATORFI #39
Female 45-49
00:37:44.4
00:37:44.4
19
(185)
45-49
19
00:11:35.9
Female
185
Westcoast Masters
22
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:07
23:35 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
387
181
Sue FINNEY
Sue FINNEY #181
Female 65-69
00:37:46.3
00:37:46.3
7
(186)
65-69
7
00:10:33.5
Female
186
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
23:36 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
388
387
Tracey MONAGHAN
Tracey MONAGHAN #387
Female 55-59
00:37:46.8
00:37:46.8
15
(187)
55-59
15
00:10:41.3
Female
187
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
23:36 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
390
68
Lorraine BRIGGS
Lorraine BRIGGS #68
Female 60-64
00:37:49.5
00:37:49.5
11
(188)
60-64
11
00:12:09.7
Female
188
Fremantle Masters
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:00
23:38 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
391
429
Geraldine PHILLIPS
Geraldine PHILLIPS #429
Female 60-64
00:37:52.7
00:37:52.7
12
(189)
60-64
12
00:12:12.9
Female
189
WHITFORD MASTERS
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
23:40 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
392
251
Erin HAZELDINE
Erin HAZELDINE #251
Female Under 15
00:37:53.3
00:37:53.3
36
(190)
Under 15
36
00:14:06.7
Female
190
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
23:40 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
393
261
Jane HEWITT
Jane HEWITT #261
Female 55-59
00:37:54.4
00:37:54.4
16
(191)
55-59
16
00:10:48.9
Female
191
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
23:41 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
394
739
Kym ATKINS
Kym ATKINS #739
Female 40-44
00:37:55.8
00:37:55.8
23
(192)
40-44
23
00:12:12.1
Female
192
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
23:42 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
395
142
Andrea DIXON
Andrea DIXON #142
Female 45-49
00:37:58.1
00:37:58.1
20
(193)
45-49
20
00:11:49.6
Female
193
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
10
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:22
23:43 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
397
481
Alison ROCKETT
Alison ROCKETT #481
Female 55-59
00:38:04.4
00:38:04.4
17
(194)
55-59
17
00:10:58.9
Female
194
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
23:47 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
399
260
Frances HEWITT
Frances HEWITT #260
Female 25-29
00:38:17.4
00:38:17.4
11
(195)
25-29
11
00:17:35.5
Female
195
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
23:55 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
401
196
Susan GAUDET
Susan GAUDET #196
Female 60-64
00:38:21.4
00:38:21.4
13
(196)
60-64
13
00:12:41.6
Female
196
Cockburn Masters
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:00
23:58 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
402
95
Melanie CHISWELL
Melanie CHISWELL #95
Female 50-54
00:38:29.5
00:38:29.5
16
(197)
50-54
16
00:11:21.5
Female
197
Claremont Masters
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:17
24:03 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
403
11
Carol ARMSTRONG
Carol ARMSTRONG #11
Female 55-59
00:38:29.7
00:38:29.7
18
(198)
55-59
18
00:11:24.2
Female
198
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
24:03 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
407
303
Joanna KAGI
Joanna KAGI #303
Female 50-54
00:38:38.0
00:38:38.0
17
(199)
50-54
17
00:11:30.0
Female
199
BOLD PARK MASTERS
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:37:54
24:08 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
409
574
Megan WARU
Megan WARU #574
Female 50-54
00:38:52.5
00:38:52.5
18
(200)
50-54
18
00:11:44.5
Female
200
WHITFORD MASTERS
2
Western Australia
AUS
NZL
00:40:00
24:17 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 4 of 13 (620 items)