Swim Thru Rotto
7 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 4 of 13 (620 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
151
275
David HOLT
David HOLT #275
Male 55-59
00:29:52.9
00:29:52.9
9
(91)
55-59
9
00:05:58.4
Male
91
Trigg Island SLSC
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
18:40 min/km
Wave 1 : White
152
601
Jake WRIGHT
Jake WRIGHT #601
Male Under 15
00:29:53.5
00:29:53.5
12
(92)
Under 15
12
00:09:06.3
Male
92
Churchlands Senior High School
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:00:00
18:40 min/km
Wave 1 : White
153
270
Maree HOBAN
Maree HOBAN #270
Female 60-64
00:29:57.5
00:29:57.5
3
(61)
60-64
3
00:04:17.7
Female
61
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:10
18:43 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
154
427
Luisa PETTA
Luisa PETTA #427
Female 30-34
00:29:58.7
00:29:58.7
1
(62)
30-34
1
Female
62
WA
GBR
GBR
00:30:00
18:44 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
155
489
Mark SALIB
Mark SALIB #489
Male 55-59
00:30:00.0
00:30:00.0
10
(93)
55-59
10
00:06:05.5
Male
93
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
18:44 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
156
397
Hamish MURRAY
Hamish MURRAY #397
Male 25-29
00:30:00.9
00:30:00.9
7
(94)
25-29
7
00:06:12.0
Male
94
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
18:45 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
157
263
Thomas HEWITT
Thomas HEWITT #263
Male Under 15
00:30:02.8
00:30:02.8
13
(95)
Under 15
13
00:09:15.6
Male
95
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
18:46 min/km
Wave 1 : White
158
569
Jazmin WALSH
Jazmin WALSH #569
Female Under 15
00:30:04.6
00:30:04.6
17
(63)
Under 15
17
00:06:18.0
Female
63
UWA West Coast Swim Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
18:47 min/km
Wave 1 : White
159
480
Grace ROCAVERT
Grace ROCAVERT #480
Female Under 15
00:30:04.9
00:30:04.9
18
(64)
Under 15
18
00:06:18.3
Female
64
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
13
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
18:48 min/km
Wave 1 : White
160
268
Greg HITCHEN
Greg HITCHEN #268
Male 55-59
00:30:05.1
00:30:05.1
11
(96)
55-59
11
00:06:10.6
Male
96
MELVILLE MASTERS
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
18:48 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
161
264
Tim HEWITT
Tim HEWITT #264
Male 45-49
00:30:05.2
00:30:05.2
12
(97)
45-49
12
00:06:08.8
Male
97
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
18:48 min/km
Wave 1 : White
162
537
Andrew TAYLOR
Andrew TAYLOR #537
Male 55-59
00:30:06.6
00:30:06.6
12
(98)
55-59
12
00:06:12.1
Male
98
Melville water Polo Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:02
18:49 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
163
180
Rosalyn FINDLAY
Rosalyn FINDLAY #180
Female 40-44
00:30:07.7
00:30:07.7
9
(65)
40-44
9
00:04:24.0
Female
65
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:00
18:49 min/km
Wave 1 : White
164
339
Hazel LEEMING
Hazel LEEMING #339
Female 15-19
00:30:08.3
00:30:08.3
13
(66)
15-19
13
00:09:28.8
Female
66
Triton Water Polo Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
18:50 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
165
486
Lucy ROSE
Lucy ROSE #486
Female 20-24
00:30:11.1
00:30:11.1
7
(67)
20-24
7
00:09:36.1
Female
67
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
18:51 min/km
Wave 1 : White
166
430
Thomas PICTON-WARLOW
Thomas PICTON-WARLOW #430
Male 50-54
00:30:12.5
00:30:12.5
13
(99)
50-54
13
00:07:21.9
Male
99
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
18:52 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
167
212
Marina GOFF
Marina GOFF #212
Female 45-49
00:30:12.8
00:30:12.8
4
(68)
45-49
4
00:04:04.3
Female
68
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:30
18:53 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
168
186
Chris FOLEY
Chris FOLEY #186
Male 55-59
00:30:13.7
00:30:13.7
13
(100)
55-59
13
00:06:19.2
Male
100
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:30
18:53 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
169
274
Sally HOLLIS
Sally HOLLIS #274
Female 45-49
00:30:14.0
00:30:14.0
5
(69)
45-49
5
00:04:05.5
Female
69
City of Perth SLSC
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:24
18:53 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
170
546
Darren TOOTELL
Darren TOOTELL #546
Male 50-54
00:30:14.1
00:30:14.1
14
(101)
50-54
14
00:07:23.5
Male
101
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:00
18:53 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
171
331
Marco KULâ–„KE
Marco KULâ–„KE #331
Male 25-29
00:30:15.2
00:30:15.2
8
(102)
25-29
8
00:06:26.3
Male
102
Western Australia
AUS
GER
00:27:00
18:54 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
172
203
Brenton GITTOS
Brenton GITTOS #203
Male 35-39
00:30:16.2
00:30:16.2
13
(103)
35-39
13
00:06:26.2
Male
103
Cottesloe Crabs
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:06
18:55 min/km
Wave 1 : White
173
100
Steve CLEAVER
Steve CLEAVER #100
Male 50-54
00:30:17.4
00:30:17.4
15
(104)
50-54
15
00:07:26.8
Male
104
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
18:55 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
174
448
Rhys PUCHAR
Rhys PUCHAR #448
Male 30-34
00:30:19.8
00:30:19.8
3
(105)
30-34
3
00:04:28.3
Male
105
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
18:57 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
175
428
Michael PETTA
Michael PETTA #428
Male 25-29
00:30:20.5
00:30:20.5
9
(106)
25-29
9
00:06:31.6
Male
106
WA
GBR
GBR
00:30:00
18:57 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
176
102
Daniel COBILL
Daniel COBILL #102
Male 45-49
00:30:23.8
00:30:23.8
13
(107)
45-49
13
00:06:27.4
Male
107
North Cottesloe SLSC
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
18:59 min/km
Wave 1 : White
177
455
Hamish RAVENSCROFT
Hamish RAVENSCROFT #455
Male 15-19
00:30:26.3
00:30:26.3
10
(108)
15-19
10
00:11:09.1
Male
108
Aussie Natural
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:00
19:01 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
178
449
Tom PUDDY
Tom PUDDY #449
Male 45-49
00:30:29.5
00:30:29.5
14
(109)
45-49
14
00:06:33.1
Male
109
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:35
19:03 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
179
381
Sarah MILLER
Sarah MILLER #381
Female 25-29
00:30:30.1
00:30:30.1
5
(70)
25-29
5
00:09:48.2
Female
70
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
19:03 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
180
282
Khy HUBBARD
Khy HUBBARD #282
Male 15-19
00:30:34.0
00:30:34.0
11
(110)
15-19
11
00:11:16.8
Male
110
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
19:06 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
181
518
Ben STANTON
Ben STANTON #518
Male 35-39
00:30:34.3
00:30:34.3
14
(111)
35-39
14
00:06:44.3
Male
111
Cottesloe Crabs
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:32
19:06 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
182
515
Christopher SOULOS
Christopher SOULOS #515
Male 55-59
00:30:34.5
00:30:34.5
14
(112)
55-59
14
00:06:40.0
Male
112
BUNBURY MASTERS
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:15
19:06 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
183
514
Jason SNELL
Jason SNELL #514
Male 50-54
00:30:35.0
00:30:35.0
16
(113)
50-54
16
00:07:44.4
Male
113
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:01
19:06 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
184
338
Henry LEE
Henry LEE #338
Male Under 15
00:30:38.5
00:30:38.5
14
(114)
Under 15
14
00:09:51.3
Male
114
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:15:02
19:09 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
185
309
Christopher KERMAN
Christopher KERMAN #309
Male 55-59
00:30:39.5
00:30:39.5
15
(115)
55-59
15
00:06:45.0
Male
115
Westcoast Masters
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:10
19:09 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
186
383
Yotum MISHTLER
Yotum MISHTLER #383
Male 25-29
00:30:41.7
00:30:41.7
10
(116)
25-29
10
00:06:52.8
Male
116
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
19:11 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
187
256
Garry HEARN
Garry HEARN #256
Male 55-59
00:30:42.2
00:30:42.2
16
(117)
55-59
16
00:06:47.7
Male
117
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:01
19:11 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
188
37
Morgan BARRON
Morgan BARRON #37
Male 40-44
00:30:43.5
00:30:43.5
12
(118)
40-44
12
00:09:51.1
Male
118
Tamba Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:40
19:12 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
189
438
Rae POWYS
Rae POWYS #438
Female 40-44
00:30:44.7
00:30:44.7
10
(71)
40-44
10
00:05:01.0
Female
71
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
19:12 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
190
179
Jason FERRIS
Jason FERRIS #179
Male 45-49
00:30:47.2
00:30:47.2
15
(119)
45-49
15
00:06:50.8
Male
119
Fremantle Masters
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:30
19:14 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
191
324
Adam KNIGHT
Adam KNIGHT #324
Male 45-49
00:30:49.5
00:30:49.5
16
(120)
45-49
16
00:06:53.1
Male
120
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
19:15 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
192
587
Aimee WILLS
Aimee WILLS #587
Female Under 15
00:30:50.4
00:30:50.4
19
(72)
Under 15
19
00:07:03.8
Female
72
BARRACUDAS SWIM CLUB
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
19:16 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
193
543
Antony THORNTON
Antony THORNTON #543
Male 45-49
00:30:51.0
00:30:51.0
17
(121)
45-49
17
00:06:54.6
Male
121
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:00
19:16 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
194
594
Garry WOOD
Garry WOOD #594
Male 60-64
00:30:51.7
00:30:51.7
4
(122)
60-64
4
00:10:09.0
Male
122
MULLALOO SLSC
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
19:17 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
195
90
Kym CARR
Kym CARR #90
Female 40-44
00:30:52.9
00:30:52.9
11
(73)
40-44
11
00:05:09.2
Female
73
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
19:18 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
196
562
Monique VOLLPRECHT
Monique VOLLPRECHT #562
Female 40-44
00:30:55.7
00:30:55.7
12
(74)
40-44
12
00:05:12.0
Female
74
Yallingup Swim Squad
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
19:19 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
197
257
Jane HEAVEN
Jane HEAVEN #257
Female 40-44
00:30:56.2
00:30:56.2
13
(75)
40-44
13
00:05:12.5
Female
75
Yallingup Swim Squad
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
19:20 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
198
490
Nina SALIB
Nina SALIB #490
Female 45-49
00:30:58.9
00:30:58.9
6
(76)
45-49
6
00:04:50.4
Female
76
Cockburn Masters
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:00
19:21 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
199
61
Deniqua BOSTON
Deniqua BOSTON #61
Female 30-34
00:31:00.2
00:31:00.2
2
(77)
30-34
2
00:01:01.5
Female
77
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:12:04
19:22 min/km
Wave 1 : White
200
535
Alissa TATE
Alissa TATE #535
Female 30-34
00:31:03.4
00:31:03.4
3
(78)
30-34
3
00:01:04.7
Female
78
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
19:24 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 4 of 13 (620 items)