City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
26 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (177 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
78
109
Gretel SWINGLER
Gretel SWINGLER #109
Female Y03
00:04:54.00
00:04:54.00
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:00:30.25
Female
21
Floreat
10
3
1
4:54 min/km
156
108
Jenna ROMANO
Jenna ROMANO #108
Female Y03
00:05:53.14
00:05:53.14
78
(78)
Y03
78
00:01:29.39
Female
78
Floreat
19
1
1
5:53 min/km
71
107
Georgette RODIC
Georgette RODIC #107
Female Y03
00:04:48.71
00:04:48.71
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:00:24.96
Female
17
Floreat
7
3
1
4:48 min/km
103
106
Summer MENDUM
Summer MENDUM #106
Female Y03
00:05:05.51
00:05:05.51
35
(35)
Y03
35
00:00:41.76
Female
35
Floreat
14
2
1
5:05 min/km
146
105
Poppy JOHNSON
Poppy JOHNSON #105
Female Y03
00:05:36.47
00:05:36.47
71
(71)
Y03
71
00:01:12.73
Female
71
Floreat
18
1
1
5:36 min/km
139
104
Cami IRELAND
Cami IRELAND #104
Female Y03
00:05:29.78
00:05:29.78
65
(65)
Y03
65
00:01:06.04
Female
65
Floreat
16
2
1
5:29 min/km
161
103
Sophia DAVIS
Sophia DAVIS #103
Female Y03
00:06:04.90
00:06:04.90
81
(81)
Y03
81
00:01:41.15
Female
81
Floreat
21
1
1
6:04 min/km
33
102
Eleisha CORBETT
Eleisha CORBETT #102
Female Y03
00:04:28.34
00:04:28.34
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:04.59
Female
4
Floreat
1
8
1
4:28 min/km
76
101
Jacqueline BULT
Jacqueline BULT #101
Female Y03
00:04:51.95
00:04:51.95
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:00:28.20
Female
20
Floreat
9
3
1
4:51 min/km
135
70
Evan DUPLESSIS
Evan DUPLESSIS #70
Male Y03
00:05:26.49
00:05:26.49
74
(74)
Y03
74
00:01:37.25
Male
74
City Beach
10
2
1
5:26 min/km
1
17
Harry THOMAS
Harry THOMAS #17
Male Y03
00:03:49.24
00:03:49.24
1
(1)
Y03
1
Male
1
City Beach
1
20
1
3:49 min/km
16
Lukasz SOBKOWIAK
Lukasz SOBKOWIAK #16
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
City Beach
0
1
162
15
Haruki LESLIE
Haruki LESLIE #15
Male Y03
00:09:01.24
00:09:01.24
81
(81)
Y03
81
00:05:12.00
Male
81
City Beach
16
1
1
9:01 min/km
149
14
Sosuke KATO
Sosuke KATO #14
Male Y03
00:05:47.63
00:05:47.63
78
(78)
Y03
78
00:01:58.38
Male
78
City Beach
13
1
1
5:47 min/km
18
13
Elliott GEORGOPOULIS
Elliott GEORGOPOULIS #13
Male Y03
00:04:18.97
00:04:18.97
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:00:29.72
Male
18
City Beach
2
4
1
4:18 min/km
141
12
Haruto GALLAGHER
Haruto GALLAGHER #12
Male Y03
00:05:30.97
00:05:30.97
75
(75)
Y03
75
00:01:41.73
Male
75
City Beach
17
0
1
5:30 min/km
88
11
Hinata FUKUI
Hinata FUKUI #11
Male Y03
00:04:59.45
00:04:59.45
62
(62)
Y03
62
00:01:10.21
Male
62
City Beach
6
3
1
4:59 min/km
130
10
Tom DARK
Tom DARK #10
Male Y03
00:05:18.75
00:05:18.75
73
(73)
Y03
73
00:01:29.50
Male
73
City Beach
9
2
1
5:18 min/km
29
9
Charlie ALCOCK
Charlie ALCOCK #9
Male Y03
00:04:26.98
00:04:26.98
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:00:37.74
Male
27
City Beach
3
4
1
4:26 min/km
154
8
Harune TATSUMI
Harune TATSUMI #8
Female Y03
00:05:50.98
00:05:50.98
76
(76)
Y03
76
00:01:27.24
Female
76
City Beach
14
1
1
5:50 min/km
155
7
Daisy SWINGLER
Daisy SWINGLER #7
Female Y03
00:05:53.14
00:05:53.14
77
(77)
Y03
77
00:01:29.39
Female
77
City Beach
15
1
1
5:53 min/km
69
6
Chantal PALLIS
Chantal PALLIS #6
Female Y03
00:04:47.88
00:04:47.88
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:00:24.14
Female
16
City Beach
5
3
1
4:47 min/km
113
5
Ellie NICHOLLS
Ellie NICHOLLS #5
Female Y03
00:05:10.84
00:05:10.84
44
(44)
Y03
44
00:00:47.09
Female
44
City Beach
7
2
1
5:10 min/km
140
4
Rebecca JUDKINS
Rebecca JUDKINS #4
Female Y03
00:05:29.95
00:05:29.95
66
(66)
Y03
66
00:01:06.21
Female
66
City Beach
12
2
1
5:29 min/km
138
3
Chloe FULLER
Chloe FULLER #3
Female Y03
00:05:28.49
00:05:28.49
64
(64)
Y03
64
00:01:04.75
Female
64
City Beach
11
2
1
5:28 min/km
68
2
Lauren FLAVEL
Lauren FLAVEL #2
Female Y03
00:04:47.50
00:04:47.50
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:00:23.76
Female
15
City Beach
4
3
1
4:47 min/km
120
1
Tia DEDELANEY
Tia DEDELANEY #1
Female Y03
00:05:14.72
00:05:14.72
50
(50)
Y03
50
00:00:50.98
Female
50
City Beach
8
2
1
5:14 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (177 items)