ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (405 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
560
1326
William HAYES
William HAYES #1326
Male U/16
00:16:33.59
00:16:33.59
151
(560)
U/16
151
00:03:17.15
Male
560
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
3
4:08 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:00.16
4:31 min/km
560
148
00:04:33.43
3:22 min/km
585
145
561
456
Aidan DAVISON
Aidan DAVISON #456
Male U/16
00:16:33.64
00:16:33.64
152
(561)
U/16
152
00:03:17.20
Male
561
CBC FREMANTLE
4
4:08 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:24.98
4:41 min/km
755
190
00:04:08.65
3:04 min/km
117
36
562
1261
Oliver MOIR
Oliver MOIR #1261
Male U/16
00:16:33.64
00:16:33.64
153
(562)
U/16
153
00:03:17.20
Male
562
IRENE MCCORMACK
2
4:08 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:57.13
4:30 min/km
532
145
00:04:36.51
3:24 min/km
646
157
569
3258
Luis CACCAMO
Luis CACCAMO #3258
Male U/16
00:16:34.94
00:16:34.94
154
(569)
U/16
154
00:03:18.50
Male
569
SERVITE
2
4:08 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:39.40
4:46 min/km
868
209
00:03:55.53
2:54 min/km
31
10
573
2151
Harrison RATCLIFFE
Harrison RATCLIFFE #2151
Male U/16
00:16:35.87
00:16:35.87
155
(573)
U/16
155
00:03:19.43
Male
573
MANDURAH BAPTIST
5
4:08 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:02.42
4:32 min/km
580
154
00:04:33.45
3:22 min/km
586
146
585
2075
Brock PEGG
Brock PEGG #2075
Male U/16
00:16:37.70
00:16:37.70
156
(585)
U/16
156
00:03:21.26
Male
585
LUMEN CHRISTI
3
4:09 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:41.88
4:24 min/km
421
128
00:04:55.82
3:39 min/km
1064
227
590
2472
Jason TRAN
Jason TRAN #2472
Male U/16
00:16:38.91
00:16:38.91
157
(590)
U/16
157
00:03:22.47
Male
590
MERCY
2
4:09 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:19.89
4:39 min/km
716
183
00:04:19.01
3:11 min/km
279
81
603
204
Jeremy AWFORD
Jeremy AWFORD #204
Male U/16
00:16:40.94
00:16:40.94
158
(603)
U/16
158
00:03:24.50
Male
603
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
2
4:10 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:04.88
4:33 min/km
591
155
00:04:36.06
3:24 min/km
635
156
606
974
Brodie CHEATER
Brodie CHEATER #974
Male U/16
00:16:41.15
00:16:41.15
159
(606)
U/16
159
00:03:24.72
Male
606
FREDERICK IRWIN
6
4:10 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:01.61
4:32 min/km
568
151
00:04:39.54
3:27 min/km
731
168
612
1840
Cian BURKE
Cian BURKE #1840
Male U/16
00:16:42.58
00:16:42.58
160
(612)
U/16
160
00:03:26.14
Male
612
LA SALLE
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:10.52
4:35 min/km
643
164
00:04:32.05
3:21 min/km
555
138
614
338
George WILLIAMSON
George WILLIAMSON #338
Male U/16
00:16:42.79
00:16:42.79
161
(614)
U/16
161
00:03:26.35
Male
614
CAREY BAPTIST
4
4:10 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:01.38
4:32 min/km
566
150
00:04:41.41
3:28 min/km
781
178
617
682
Caleb RAMSAY
Caleb RAMSAY #682
Male U/16
00:16:43.18
00:16:43.18
162
(617)
U/16
162
00:03:26.75
Male
617
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
2
4:10 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:06.26
4:34 min/km
603
156
00:04:36.92
3:25 min/km
653
158
622
2947
William HAMPSON
William HAMPSON #2947
Male U/16
00:16:44.20
00:16:44.20
163
(622)
U/16
163
00:03:27.76
Male
622
PRENDIVILLE
3
4:11 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:11.35
4:35 min/km
652
167
00:04:32.84
3:22 min/km
574
143
623
3317
Coby BARBAS
Coby BARBAS #3317
Male U/16
00:16:44.39
00:16:44.39
164
(623)
U/16
164
00:03:27.95
Male
623
SETON
3
4:11 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:01.81
4:32 min/km
573
152
00:04:42.57
3:29 min/km
813
184
631
274
Camillo PILLONEL
Camillo PILLONEL #274
Male U/16
00:16:45.40
00:16:45.40
165
(631)
U/16
165
00:03:28.97
Male
631
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
4:11 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:12.56
4:36 min/km
658
169
00:04:32.84
3:22 min/km
575
144
637
277
Riley MASON
Riley MASON #277
Male U/16
00:16:47.44
00:16:47.44
166
(637)
U/16
166
00:03:31.00
Male
637
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
4:11 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:16.64
4:37 min/km
690
177
00:04:30.80
3:20 min/km
524
133
640
1146
Joshua MCKENZIE
Joshua MCKENZIE #1146
Male U/16
00:16:48.25
00:16:48.25
167
(640)
U/16
167
00:03:31.81
Male
640
HOLY CROSS
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:15.82
4:37 min/km
681
174
00:04:32.43
3:21 min/km
559
139
651
1145
Patrick ANDREWS
Patrick ANDREWS #1145
Male U/16
00:16:50.26
00:16:50.26
168
(651)
U/16
168
00:03:33.83
Male
651
HOLY CROSS
3
4:12 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:58.88
4:31 min/km
547
147
00:04:51.38
3:35 min/km
975
217
654
1987
Billy BLAKE
Billy BLAKE #1987
Male U/16
00:16:50.69
00:16:50.69
169
(654)
U/16
169
00:03:34.26
Male
654
LIVING WATERS
1
4:12 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:32.63
4:44 min/km
810
195
00:04:18.06
3:11 min/km
263
75
657
1391
Emmanuel JAWO
Emmanuel JAWO #1391
Male U/16
00:16:51.19
00:16:51.19
170
(657)
U/16
170
00:03:34.75
Male
657
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
4:12 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:14.19
4:37 min/km
669
173
00:04:36.99
3:25 min/km
655
159
667
1049
Jacob WALTON
Jacob WALTON #1049
Male U/16
00:16:52.09
00:16:52.09
171
(667)
U/16
171
00:03:35.66
Male
667
GERALDTON GRAMMAR
3
4:13 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:58.77
4:31 min/km
545
146
00:04:53.32
3:37 min/km
1013
224
671
2799
Elahzaye DELANEY
Elahzaye DELANEY #2799
Male U/16
00:16:53.10
00:16:53.10
172
(671)
U/16
172
00:03:36.67
Male
671
PETER CARNLEY
1
4:13 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:19.29
4:38 min/km
711
182
00:04:33.81
3:22 min/km
596
148
674
3018
Lucius GOUWS
Lucius GOUWS #3018
Male U/16
00:16:53.30
00:16:53.30
173
(674)
U/16
173
00:03:36.86
Male
674
QUINNS BAPTIST
4
4:13 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:11.15
4:35 min/km
646
165
00:04:42.15
3:28 min/km
801
182
679
340
Jack WILLIS
Jack WILLIS #340
Male U/16
00:16:53.91
00:16:53.91
174
(679)
U/16
174
00:03:37.47
Male
679
CAREY BAPTIST
5
4:13 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:13.56
4:36 min/km
663
170
00:04:40.34
3:27 min/km
749
173
687
1739
Adam WILLIAMS
Adam WILLIAMS #1739
Male U/16
00:16:55.44
00:16:55.44
175
(687)
U/16
175
00:03:39.00
Male
687
KOLBE
2
4:13 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:15.82
4:37 min/km
682
175
00:04:39.61
3:27 min/km
734
169
691
1984
Rowan WAGNER
Rowan WAGNER #1984
Male U/16
00:16:55.95
00:16:55.95
176
(691)
U/16
176
00:03:39.51
Male
691
LIVING WATERS
2
4:13 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:16.12
4:37 min/km
684
176
00:04:39.83
3:27 min/km
741
171
692
2717
Matao OWEN-FIELDS
Matao OWEN-FIELDS #2717
Male U/16
00:16:56.35
00:16:56.35
177
(692)
U/16
177
00:03:39.91
Male
692
NEWMAN
4
4:14 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:39.99
4:46 min/km
873
210
00:04:16.35
3:09 min/km
231
68
706
3738
Jack LUPLAU
Jack LUPLAU #3738
Male U/16
00:16:58.38
00:16:58.38
178
(706)
U/16
178
00:03:41.94
Male
706
ST MARY MACKILLOP
3
4:14 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:14.13
4:37 min/km
668
172
00:04:44.24
3:30 min/km
844
190
710
2933
Connor MAHON
Connor MAHON #2933
Male U/16
00:16:59.59
00:16:59.59
179
(710)
U/16
179
00:03:43.15
Male
710
PRENDIVILLE
4
4:14 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:11.35
4:35 min/km
651
166
00:04:48.23
3:33 min/km
918
201
713
2808
Bailey BURRIDGE
Bailey BURRIDGE #2808
Male U/16
00:17:00.40
00:17:00.40
180
(713)
U/16
180
00:03:43.97
Male
713
PETER CARNLEY
2
4:15 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:02.38
4:32 min/km
578
153
00:04:58.02
3:40 min/km
1108
236
718
728
Kempen SCHELTEMA
Kempen SCHELTEMA #728
Male U/16
00:17:01.84
00:17:01.84
181
(718)
U/16
181
00:03:45.41
Male
718
DALE CHRISTIAN
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:35.52
4:45 min/km
834
201
00:04:26.32
3:17 min/km
433
113
723
2304
Noah FARROW
Noah FARROW #2304
Male U/16
00:17:02.25
00:17:02.25
182
(723)
U/16
182
00:03:45.82
Male
723
MATER DEI
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:35.11
4:44 min/km
832
200
00:04:27.14
3:17 min/km
447
116
725
3247
Jaden PHAM
Jaden PHAM #3247
Male U/16
00:17:02.85
00:17:02.85
183
(725)
U/16
183
00:03:46.42
Male
725
SERVITE
3
4:15 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:41.14
4:47 min/km
889
219
00:04:21.71
3:13 min/km
329
93
735
998
Riley WILKINSON
Riley WILKINSON #998
Male U/16
00:17:03.65
00:17:03.65
184
(735)
U/16
184
00:03:47.21
Male
735
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
2
4:15 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:08.38
4:34 min/km
622
160
00:04:55.27
3:38 min/km
1053
226
737
1751
Byron NOTTLE
Byron NOTTLE #1751
Male U/16
00:17:04.24
00:17:04.24
185
(737)
U/16
185
00:03:47.81
Male
737
KOLBE
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:06.66
4:34 min/km
607
159
00:04:57.58
3:40 min/km
1099
233
739
1265
Riley LOLLER
Riley LOLLER #1265
Male U/16
00:17:04.44
00:17:04.44
186
(739)
U/16
186
00:03:48.00
Male
739
IRENE MCCORMACK
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:31.87
4:43 min/km
804
193
00:04:32.57
3:21 min/km
564
140
743
3577
Joel LUCAS
Joel LUCAS #3577
Male U/16
00:17:04.86
00:17:04.86
187
(743)
U/16
187
00:03:48.42
Male
743
ST JAMES'
1
4:16 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:40.41
4:46 min/km
881
217
00:04:24.45
3:15 min/km
387
102
749
689
Bailey ARTEMIS
Bailey ARTEMIS #689
Male U/16
00:17:05.94
00:17:05.94
188
(749)
U/16
188
00:03:49.50
Male
749
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:17.64
4:38 min/km
696
179
00:04:48.30
3:33 min/km
920
202
769
11
Brody VANDERBROECK
Brody VANDERBROECK #11
Male U/16
00:17:08.93
00:17:08.93
189
(769)
U/16
189
00:03:52.49
Male
769
ALKIMOS
1
4:17 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:19.29
4:38 min/km
710
181
00:04:49.64
3:34 min/km
945
207
784
3024
Nathanie O'KELLY-NEESON
Nathanie O'KELLY-NEESON #3024
Male U/16
00:17:11.15
00:17:11.15
190
(784)
U/16
190
00:03:54.71
Male
784
QUINNS BAPTIST
5
4:17 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:06.63
4:34 min/km
606
158
00:05:04.51
3:45 min/km
1200
251
788
1330
Josh O'BRIEN
Josh O'BRIEN #1330
Male U/16
00:17:12.18
00:17:12.18
191
(788)
U/16
191
00:03:55.74
Male
788
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
4
4:18 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:25.77
4:41 min/km
763
191
00:04:46.40
3:32 min/km
890
196
795
1992
Zachary LONCAR
Zachary LONCAR #1992
Male U/16
00:17:13.18
00:17:13.18
192
(795)
U/16
192
00:03:56.75
Male
795
LIVING WATERS
3
4:18 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:40.41
4:46 min/km
880
216
00:04:32.77
3:22 min/km
569
142
800
2235
Isaac MOORE
Isaac MOORE #2235
Male U/16
00:17:13.59
00:17:13.59
193
(800)
U/16
193
00:03:57.16
Male
800
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
5
4:18 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:25.78
4:41 min/km
764
192
00:04:47.81
3:33 min/km
915
200
802
2469
Ladu SOKA
Ladu SOKA #2469
Male U/16
00:17:14.19
00:17:14.19
194
(802)
U/16
194
00:03:57.75
Male
802
MERCY
3
4:18 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:21.49
4:39 min/km
726
185
00:04:52.70
3:36 min/km
1001
223
817
3244
Coby SUTTON
Coby SUTTON #3244
Male U/16
00:17:16.22
00:17:16.22
195
(817)
U/16
195
00:03:59.78
Male
817
SERVITE
4
4:19 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:46.10
4:49 min/km
920
227
00:04:30.12
3:20 min/km
510
130
823
2797
Jayden MORRISSEY
Jayden MORRISSEY #2797
Male U/16
00:17:17.23
00:17:17.23
196
(823)
U/16
196
00:04:00.80
Male
823
PETER CARNLEY
3
4:19 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:20.89
4:39 min/km
720
184
00:04:56.34
3:39 min/km
1071
230
828
2950
Luke MICHAEL
Luke MICHAEL #2950
Male U/16
00:17:17.64
00:17:17.64
197
(828)
U/16
197
00:04:01.20
Male
828
PRENDIVILLE
5
4:19 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:32.48
4:43 min/km
808
194
00:04:45.15
3:31 min/km
864
193
829
4167
Luke LASEVICIUS
Luke LASEVICIUS #4167
Male U/16
00:17:17.84
00:17:17.84
198
(829)
U/16
198
00:04:01.40
Male
829
THE KING'S COLLEGE
1
4:19 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:19.28
4:38 min/km
709
180
00:04:58.56
3:41 min/km
1116
237
831
150
Anaru O'CONNOR
Anaru O'CONNOR #150
Male U/16
00:17:18.24
00:17:18.24
199
(831)
U/16
199
00:04:01.81
Male
831
ARANMORE
2
4:19 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:09.71
4:35 min/km
634
162
00:05:08.53
3:48 min/km
1242
258
833
1986
Thomas MARSDEN
Thomas MARSDEN #1986
Male U/16
00:17:18.65
00:17:18.65
200
(833)
U/16
200
00:04:02.22
Male
833
LIVING WATERS
4
4:19 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:40.22
4:46 min/km
877
214
00:04:38.43
3:26 min/km
703
164
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (405 items)