MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 4 of 22 (1073 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2304
Eng Peng Wee
Eng Peng Wee #2304
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 8 White
2306
Shaun Ahern
Shaun Ahern #2306
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 10 Pink
2337
Seh Meng Kwong
Seh Meng Kwong #2337
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 10 Pink
2340
Vincent Lerouvillois
Vincent Lerouvillois #2340
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
TRI EIS Broncos
MAL
FRA
Excelsior International School Malaysia
Wave 10 Pink
2344
Andrew Martin
Andrew Martin #2344
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 10 Pink
2360
Vladislav Tsyryuk
Vladislav Tsyryuk #2360
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
RUS
Wave 10 Pink
2361
Mark Van Den Haak
Mark Van Den Haak #2361
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
NED
Wave 10 Pink
2366
Ben Bartlett
Ben Bartlett #2366
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 11 Green
2371
Yixiang Chen
Yixiang Chen #2371
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
859 Coaching
SIN
SIN
Wave 11 Green
2384
Gapilan. Kabilan
Gapilan. Kabilan #2384
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 11 Green
2385
Eden Kang
Eden Kang #2385
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
NUS Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
Wave 11 Green
2392
Amrish Nair
Amrish Nair #2392
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 11 Green
2393
Gerald Ng
Gerald Ng #2393
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
00:26:05.72
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 14 Mix
00:25:30.53
34:00 min/km
00:01:39.21
00:31:12.49
6:14 min/km
2412
Bastien Touzeau
Bastien Touzeau #2412
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
CHE
Wave 11 Green
2441
Mark Yeo
Mark Yeo #2441
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Coached
SIN
SIN
Wave 13 Yellow
2445
Andy Quek
Andy Quek #2445
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 10 Pink
2446
Jonathan Tan
Jonathan Tan #2446
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 14 Mix
2454
Emma Middleditch
Emma Middleditch #2454
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
SIN
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 1 Orange
2457
Ann Wong
Ann Wong #2457
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
2461
Andreas Goros
Andreas Goros #2461
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
GRE
Wave 6 Red
2462
Nick Gibbons
Nick Gibbons #2462
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
USA
Wave 6 Red
2466
Anthony Hodge
Anthony Hodge #2466
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 7 Yellow
2474
Jerry Tan
Jerry Tan #2474
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
00:18:25.55
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 8 White
00:15:18.17
00:34:11.91
6:50 min/km
2480
Joseph Batchelor
Joseph Batchelor #2480
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 10 Pink
2481
Paulo Brito
Paulo Brito #2481
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
POR
Wave 10 Pink
2498
Aj Anderson
Aj Anderson #2498
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 8 White
823
2312
Chithiraivel Balasubramanian
Chithiraivel Balasubramanian #2312
Male 35-39
01:01:37.22
01:01:37.22
106
(589)
35-39
106
00:32:01.27
Male
589
SIN
IND
10:32 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:29:10.96
38:54 min/km
889
111
625
00:02:57.54
786
98
553
00:29:28.71
5:53 min/km
536
77
423
884
2482
Amit Dudani
Amit Dudani #2482
Male 35-39
01:13:23.72
01:13:23.72
111
(621)
35-39
111
00:43:47.77
Male
621
SIN
IND
12:32 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:27:00.79
36:01 min/km
874
110
616
00:06:10.94
890
111
624
00:40:11.99
8:02 min/km
867
110
612
859
2316
Karhoe Chan
Karhoe Chan #2316
Male 35-39
01:05:41.57
01:05:41.57
110
(607)
35-39
110
00:36:05.61
Male
607
SIN
SIN
11:13 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:26:50.97
35:47 min/km
872
109
614
00:01:55.89
527
66
372
00:36:54.70
7:22 min/km
820
109
590
807
2351
Devendran Ramalingam
Devendran Ramalingam #2351
Male 35-39
01:00:44.61
01:00:44.61
104
(580)
35-39
104
00:31:08.66
Male
580
Athlete Lab
SIN
SIN
10:23 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:25:26.01
33:54 min/km
851
108
603
00:02:47.59
767
97
539
00:32:31.00
6:30 min/km
700
98
529
575
2309
Ramesh Arumugam
Ramesh Arumugam #2309
Male 35-39
00:51:27.93
00:51:27.93
88
(454)
35-39
88
00:21:51.98
Male
454
Coached
SIN
IND
8:47 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:25:22.75
33:50 min/km
850
107
602
00:02:13.95
640
80
447
00:23:51.23
4:46 min/km
167
34
151
882
2270
Yu Chang Liang
Yu Chang Liang #2270
Male 40-44
01:11:33.04
01:11:33.04
106
(620)
40-44
106
00:40:28.51
Male
620
SIN
SIN
12:13 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:29:32.06
39:22 min/km
890
107
626
00:04:21.37
881
105
616
00:37:39.60
7:31 min/km
830
99
595
753
2346
Aleksei Maslov
Aleksei Maslov #2346
Male 35-39
00:58:02.74
00:58:02.74
100
(551)
35-39
100
00:28:26.78
Male
551
SIN
RUS
9:55 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:24:27.40
32:36 min/km
840
106
598
00:03:37.55
857
105
599
00:29:57.78
5:59 min/km
572
83
450
655
2478
Hor Chee Seng Adrian
Hor Chee Seng Adrian #2478
Male 40-44
00:53:58.08
00:53:58.08
78
(500)
40-44
78
00:22:53.55
Male
500
SIN
SIN
9:13 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:26:09.02
34:52 min/km
867
106
610
00:04:08.11
876
104
613
00:23:40.95
4:44 min/km
162
18
147
698
1288
Kris Martenstyn
Kris Martenstyn #1288
Male 35-39
00:55:43.66
00:55:43.66
96
(522)
35-39
96
00:26:07.70
Male
522
UAE
SNK
9:31 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:23:48.48
31:44 min/km
817
105
588
00:02:12.54
627
78
437
00:29:42.63
5:56 min/km
555
81
436
763
1221
Rudy Iskandar Bin Rahmat
Rudy Iskandar Bin Rahmat #1221
Male 40-44
00:58:32.17
00:58:32.17
94
(556)
40-44
94
00:27:27.64
Male
556
SIN
SIN
10:00 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:26:04.02
34:45 min/km
864
105
608
00:02:40.35
742
85
521
00:29:47.79
5:57 min/km
559
69
440
801
2334
Eddie Koh
Eddie Koh #2334
Male 35-39
01:00:27.12
01:00:27.12
103
(577)
35-39
103
00:30:51.16
Male
577
SIN
MAL
10:20 min/km
Wave 14 Mix
00:22:59.59
30:39 min/km
784
104
568
00:02:30.36
715
91
500
00:34:57.17
6:59 min/km
776
102
567
850
2305
Darren Yeo
Darren Yeo #2305
Male 40-44
01:03:51.89
01:03:51.89
101
(604)
40-44
101
00:32:47.35
Male
604
SIN
SIN
10:55 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:25:59.56
34:39 min/km
863
104
607
00:02:29.86
712
81
498
00:35:22.46
7:04 min/km
786
93
571
836
2350
Benjamin Phey
Benjamin Phey #2350
Male 35-39
01:02:33.58
01:02:33.58
108
(595)
35-39
108
00:32:57.63
Male
595
SIN
SIN
10:41 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:22:54.46
30:32 min/km
781
103
567
00:03:45.86
865
106
604
00:35:53.25
7:10 min/km
795
104
577
861
1233
Damian Hamilton
Damian Hamilton #1233
Male 40-44
01:05:56.92
01:05:56.92
102
(608)
40-44
102
00:34:52.38
Male
608
SIN
NZL
11:16 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:24:39.53
32:52 min/km
841
103
599
00:02:16.91
656
73
457
00:39:00.48
7:48 min/km
851
103
605
834
1279
Adam Goh
Adam Goh #1279
Male 35-39
01:02:30.42
01:02:30.42
107
(593)
35-39
107
00:32:54.47
Male
593
SIN
SIN
10:41 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:22:40.79
30:14 min/km
773
102
562
00:03:02.94
799
100
562
00:36:46.69
7:21 min/km
816
108
587
715
1572
Derrick Liew
Derrick Liew #1572
Male 40-44
00:56:16.27
00:56:16.27
89
(530)
40-44
89
00:25:11.74
Male
530
SIN
9:37 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:24:04.95
32:06 min/km
824
102
591
00:01:17.81
257
19
178
00:30:53.51
6:10 min/km
633
78
490
686
2253
Choon Peng James Fong
Choon Peng James Fong #2253
Male 40-44
00:55:24.85
00:55:24.85
84
(516)
40-44
84
00:24:20.32
Male
516
SIN
SIN
9:28 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:23:42.00
31:36 min/km
815
101
586
00:02:10.34
618
64
430
00:29:32.51
5:54 min/km
540
65
426
793
2341
Eng Pin Loo
Eng Pin Loo #2341
Male 35-39
01:00:09.53
01:00:09.53
102
(574)
35-39
102
00:30:33.58
Male
574
SIN
SIN
10:17 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:22:40.37
30:13 min/km
772
101
561
00:02:35.05
723
94
508
00:34:54.11
6:58 min/km
774
101
565
879
1223
Damien Benedict Chan
Damien Benedict Chan #1223
Male 40-44
01:10:28.35
01:10:28.35
105
(618)
40-44
105
00:39:23.81
Male
618
SIN
SIN
12:02 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:23:38.04
31:30 min/km
811
100
585
00:03:24.40
843
100
590
00:43:25.90
8:41 min/km
884
106
622
620
1466
Roger Duong
Roger Duong #1466
Male 35-39
00:52:52.20
00:52:52.20
90
(479)
35-39
90
00:23:16.24
Male
479
SIN
FRA
9:02 min/km
Wave 14 Mix
00:22:17.80
29:43 min/km
763
100
557
00:03:14.17
825
103
577
00:27:20.22
5:28 min/km
392
58
320
873
1220
Fendilato Bin Mohamad Tahir
Fendilato Bin Mohamad Tahir #1220
Male 40-44
01:07:39.33
01:07:39.33
104
(613)
40-44
104
00:36:34.80
Male
613
SIN
SIN
11:33 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:23:27.25
31:16 min/km
803
99
582
00:03:20.13
835
98
583
00:40:51.95
8:10 min/km
871
105
614
788
1270
Boon Kwee Leon Choo
Boon Kwee Leon Choo #1270
Male 35-39
01:00:02.82
01:00:02.82
101
(571)
35-39
101
00:30:26.86
Male
571
SIN
SIN
10:15 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:22:15.68
29:40 min/km
761
99
555
00:02:23.65
687
88
478
00:35:23.48
7:04 min/km
787
103
572
866
1250
Stanley Tan
Stanley Tan #1250
Male 40-44
01:06:12.58
01:06:12.58
103
(610)
40-44
103
00:35:08.05
Male
610
SIN
SIN
11:19 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:23:22.15
31:09 min/km
800
98
581
00:04:02.19
872
103
610
00:38:48.23
7:45 min/km
847
101
602
648
2313
Iskandar Basri
Iskandar Basri #2313
Male 35-39
00:53:51.63
00:53:51.63
93
(495)
35-39
93
00:24:15.67
Male
495
SIN
SIN
9:12 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:21:25.24
28:33 min/km
724
98
532
00:01:50.95
498
61
353
00:30:35.43
6:07 min/km
612
89
476
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 4 of 22 (1073 items)