ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 4 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
414
404
Raphael MARTINO
Raphael MARTINO #404
Male U/13
00:15:31.24
00:15:31.24
49
(414)
U/13
49
00:01:31.25
Male
414
CHISHOLM
3
3:52 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:48.05
4:04 min/km
504
56
504
00:04:43.19
3:29 min/km
272
31
272
98
394
Jonathan FRAMPTON
Jonathan FRAMPTON #394
Male U/19
00:14:22.88
00:14:22.88
39
(98)
U/19
39
00:01:41.47
Male
98
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:35 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:54.95
3:44 min/km
120
46
120
00:04:27.92
3:18 min/km
79
31
79
189
2209
Giacomo PADUANO
Giacomo PADUANO #2209
Male U/16
00:14:45.63
00:14:45.63
58
(189)
U/16
58
00:02:04.77
Male
189
MAZENOD
4
3:41 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:13.76
3:51 min/km
238
73
238
00:04:31.87
3:21 min/km
119
31
119
460
1907
Ethan LIGHT
Ethan LIGHT #1907
Male U/14
00:15:37.51
00:15:37.51
70
(460)
U/14
70
00:02:08.93
Male
460
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
3:54 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:57.42
4:08 min/km
582
94
582
00:04:40.08
3:27 min/km
215
31
215
57
2917
Harper BARON-HAY
Harper BARON-HAY #2917
Male U/15
00:14:04.70
00:14:04.70
8
(57)
U/15
8
00:00:49.74
Male
57
SACRED HEART
3
3:31 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:28.43
3:34 min/km
42
6
42
00:04:36.26
3:24 min/km
166
31
166
483
2480
Oliver PIKE
Oliver PIKE #2480
Male U/14
00:15:42.60
00:15:42.60
76
(483)
U/14
76
00:02:14.03
Male
483
NEWMAN
2
3:55 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:01.79
4:09 min/km
612
101
612
00:04:40.81
3:28 min/km
229
32
229
554
3431
Oliver WAYMOUTH
Oliver WAYMOUTH #3431
Male U/13
00:15:51.60
00:15:51.60
69
(554)
U/13
69
00:01:51.61
Male
554
ST MARK'S
1
3:57 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:08.37
4:12 min/km
678
94
678
00:04:43.23
3:29 min/km
275
32
275
217
385
Lachlan MCMANUS
Lachlan MCMANUS #385
Male U/16
00:14:53.11
00:14:53.11
64
(217)
U/16
64
00:02:12.26
Male
217
CBC FREMANTLE
5
3:43 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:21.12
3:54 min/km
289
89
289
00:04:31.99
3:21 min/km
120
32
120
111
482
Daniel VOLPE
Daniel VOLPE #482
Male U/19
00:14:26.26
00:14:26.26
44
(111)
U/19
44
00:01:44.86
Male
111
CHISHOLM
5
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:57.60
3:45 min/km
137
52
137
00:04:28.65
3:19 min/km
84
32
84
203
684
Joshua VAN SEBILLE
Joshua VAN SEBILLE #684
Male U/15
00:14:49.42
00:14:49.42
37
(203)
U/15
37
00:01:34.46
Male
203
EMMANUEL
4
3:42 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:13.01
3:51 min/km
234
43
234
00:04:36.40
3:24 min/km
169
32
169
116
377
Anton ALBRECHT
Anton ALBRECHT #377
Male U/15
00:14:27.38
00:14:27.38
23
(116)
U/15
23
00:01:12.42
Male
116
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:36 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:50.63
3:42 min/km
100
19
100
00:04:36.74
3:24 min/km
172
33
172
429
1265
Anthony NEDELKOS
Anthony NEDELKOS #1265
Male U/13
00:15:33.47
00:15:33.47
51
(429)
U/13
51
00:01:33.47
Male
429
JOHN XXIII
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:50.10
4:05 min/km
517
61
517
00:04:43.36
3:29 min/km
280
33
280
220
1386
Zac REED
Zac REED #1386
Male U/14
00:14:53.55
00:14:53.55
28
(220)
U/14
28
00:01:24.97
Male
220
KENNEDY
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:12.42
3:51 min/km
229
30
229
00:04:41.12
3:28 min/km
234
33
234
133
3538
Benjamin ZNIDARSICH
Benjamin ZNIDARSICH #3538
Male U/16
00:14:31.71
00:14:31.71
37
(133)
U/16
37
00:01:50.86
Male
133
MACKILLOP
2
3:37 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:59.18
3:46 min/km
143
42
143
00:04:32.53
3:21 min/km
127
33
127
58
3685
Harrison HYDE
Harrison HYDE #3685
Male U/19
00:14:04.72
00:14:04.72
28
(58)
U/19
28
00:01:23.31
Male
58
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
3:31 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:36.04
3:37 min/km
57
28
57
00:04:28.67
3:19 min/km
85
33
85
148
1637
Joel MCMULLEN
Joel MCMULLEN #1637
Male U/16
00:14:35.81
00:14:35.81
43
(148)
U/16
43
00:01:54.96
Male
148
LA SALLE
1
3:38 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:02.96
3:47 min/km
164
52
164
00:04:32.85
3:22 min/km
129
34
129
53
1715
Max JOHNSTON
Max JOHNSTON #1715
Male U/19
00:14:01.47
00:14:01.47
25
(53)
U/19
25
00:01:20.07
Male
53
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:30 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:32.41
3:36 min/km
48
25
48
00:04:29.06
3:19 min/km
88
34
88
533
2187
Derek PHAM
Derek PHAM #2187
Male U/14
00:15:48.96
00:15:48.96
85
(533)
U/14
85
00:02:20.39
Male
533
MAZENOD
2
3:57 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:07.31
4:11 min/km
665
112
665
00:04:41.65
3:28 min/km
245
34
245
161
378
Zacharie BOGLIO
Zacharie BOGLIO #378
Male U/15
00:14:39.20
00:14:39.20
30
(161)
U/15
30
00:01:24.24
Male
161
CBC FREMANTLE
3
3:39 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:02.04
3:47 min/km
157
32
157
00:04:37.15
3:25 min/km
175
34
175
405
399
Jack HANRATTY
Jack HANRATTY #399
Male U/13
00:15:29.72
00:15:29.72
47
(405)
U/13
47
00:01:29.72
Male
405
CHISHOLM
2
3:52 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:46.02
4:03 min/km
484
54
484
00:04:43.69
3:30 min/km
286
34
286
100
48
Lyndon KENWORTHY-GROEN
Lyndon KENWORTHY-GROEN #48
Male U/15
00:14:23.92
00:14:23.92
18
(100)
U/15
18
00:01:08.97
Male
100
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:35 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:46.38
3:41 min/km
89
15
89
00:04:37.54
3:25 min/km
179
35
179
142
251
Bradon SUTER
Bradon SUTER #251
Male U/16
00:14:34.13
00:14:34.13
40
(142)
U/16
40
00:01:53.28
Male
142
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:38 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:01.15
3:46 min/km
152
46
152
00:04:32.98
3:22 min/km
130
35
130
315
173
Andrew MURRAY
Andrew MURRAY #173
Male U/14
00:15:13.24
00:15:13.24
44
(315)
U/14
44
00:01:44.66
Male
315
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
3:48 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:31.32
3:58 min/km
364
54
364
00:04:41.91
3:28 min/km
249
35
249
35
2215
Duncan JONES
Duncan JONES #2215
Male U/19
00:13:47.72
00:13:47.72
19
(35)
U/19
19
00:01:06.32
Male
35
MAZENOD
2
3:26 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:18.16
3:30 min/km
22
14
22
00:04:29.56
3:19 min/km
92
35
92
714
1513
Owen MCALEESE
Owen MCALEESE #1513
Male U/13
00:16:18.21
00:16:18.21
101
(714)
U/13
101
00:02:18.22
Male
714
KOLBE
1
4:04 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:34.36
4:22 min/km
891
133
891
00:04:43.85
3:30 min/km
287
35
287
66
243
Luke PAOLIELLO
Luke PAOLIELLO #243
Male U/16
00:14:07.84
00:14:07.84
16
(66)
U/16
16
00:01:26.98
Male
66
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:31 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:34.45
3:36 min/km
52
14
52
00:04:33.39
3:22 min/km
136
36
136
349
1087
Evan LOWIN-BOCK
Evan LOWIN-BOCK #1087
Male U/14
00:15:18.94
00:15:18.94
50
(349)
U/14
50
00:01:50.36
Male
349
JOHN PAUL
2
3:49 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:36.95
4:00 min/km
408
62
408
00:04:41.98
3:28 min/km
250
36
250
136
3773
Campbell STEVEN
Campbell STEVEN #3773
Male U/19
00:14:31.96
00:14:31.96
51
(136)
U/19
51
00:01:50.56
Male
136
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:37 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:02.13
3:47 min/km
159
58
159
00:04:29.83
3:19 min/km
94
36
94
76
4067
Jed BRUCE
Jed BRUCE #4067
Male U/15
00:14:12.49
00:14:12.49
12
(76)
U/15
12
00:00:57.53
Male
76
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:33 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:34.81
3:36 min/km
53
8
53
00:04:37.68
3:25 min/km
181
36
181
443
3576
Theo STEED
Theo STEED #3576
Male U/13
00:15:34.90
00:15:34.90
52
(443)
U/13
52
00:01:34.91
Male
443
ST NORBERT
2
3:53 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:50.61
4:05 min/km
523
62
523
00:04:44.29
3:30 min/km
292
36
292
703
3245
Aleksa CVETOVIK
Aleksa CVETOVIK #3245
Male U/15
00:16:16.62
00:16:16.62
145
(703)
U/15
145
00:03:01.67
Male
703
ST ANDREW'S
2
4:04 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:38.86
4:23 min/km
926
204
926
00:04:37.76
3:25 min/km
182
37
182
299
2526
Thomas BOTT
Thomas BOTT #2526
Male U/19
00:15:10.21
00:15:10.21
88
(299)
U/19
88
00:02:28.81
Male
299
NEWMAN
3
3:47 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:40.36
4:01 min/km
437
120
437
00:04:29.84
3:19 min/km
95
37
95
506
3803
Damon BARNS-WOK
Damon BARNS-WOK #3803
Male U/14
00:15:45.47
00:15:45.47
81
(506)
U/14
81
00:02:16.89
Male
506
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:56 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:03.05
4:10 min/km
627
105
627
00:04:42.42
3:29 min/km
260
37
260
143
697
Alessandro DE ANDRADE BASTO
Alessandro DE ANDRADE BASTO #697
Male U/16
00:14:34.18
00:14:34.18
41
(143)
U/16
41
00:01:53.32
Male
143
EMMANUEL
2
3:38 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:00.32
3:46 min/km
146
43
146
00:04:33.85
3:22 min/km
141
37
141
345
767
Noah FEODOROU
Noah FEODOROU #767
Male U/13
00:15:18.47
00:15:18.47
32
(345)
U/13
32
00:01:18.47
Male
345
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
3:49 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:33.83
3:59 min/km
384
31
384
00:04:44.63
3:30 min/km
301
37
301
77
754
Tom CRONIN
Tom CRONIN #754
Male U/16
00:14:13.14
00:14:13.14
21
(77)
U/16
21
00:01:32.29
Male
77
FOUNDATION
1
3:33 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:38.78
3:38 min/km
68
18
68
00:04:34.36
3:23 min/km
145
38
145
204
365
Edward ASTILL
Edward ASTILL #365
Male U/14
00:14:49.55
00:14:49.55
25
(204)
U/14
25
00:01:20.98
Male
204
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:42 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:06.92
3:49 min/km
187
22
187
00:04:42.63
3:29 min/km
265
38
265
353
2413
Joe HARWOOD
Joe HARWOOD #2413
Male U/13
00:15:19.37
00:15:19.37
35
(353)
U/13
35
00:01:19.37
Male
353
NAGLE
4
3:49 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:34.63
3:59 min/km
390
33
390
00:04:44.73
3:30 min/km
303
38
303
85
2211
Joel PETERS
Joel PETERS #2211
Male U/19
00:14:17.15
00:14:17.15
35
(85)
U/19
35
00:01:35.75
Male
85
MAZENOD
4
3:34 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:46.41
3:41 min/km
92
37
92
00:04:30.74
3:20 min/km
105
38
105
317
2435
Ryan MORGAN
Ryan MORGAN #2435
Male U/15
00:15:13.25
00:15:13.25
62
(317)
U/15
62
00:01:58.29
Male
317
NAGLE
2
3:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:34.87
3:59 min/km
392
77
392
00:04:38.38
3:26 min/km
188
38
188
369
2186
Jai BUSELICH
Jai BUSELICH #2186
Male U/13
00:15:22.22
00:15:22.22
38
(369)
U/13
38
00:01:22.23
Male
369
MAZENOD
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:37.26
4:00 min/km
410
36
410
00:04:44.95
3:31 min/km
304
39
304
548
1831
Tyron MALONEY
Tyron MALONEY #1831
Male U/14
00:15:51.11
00:15:51.11
90
(548)
U/14
90
00:02:22.53
Male
548
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
3:57 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:07.91
4:12 min/km
672
113
672
00:04:43.19
3:29 min/km
273
39
273
126
852
Connor LUFF
Connor LUFF #852
Male U/16
00:14:29.61
00:14:29.61
35
(126)
U/16
35
00:01:48.75
Male
126
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:37 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:54.63
3:44 min/km
119
35
119
00:04:34.98
3:23 min/km
149
39
149
101
680
Joshua BURNS
Joshua BURNS #680
Male U/15
00:14:23.92
00:14:23.92
19
(101)
U/15
19
00:01:08.97
Male
101
EMMANUEL
3
3:35 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:45.36
3:40 min/km
83
14
83
00:04:38.56
3:26 min/km
190
39
190
109
710
Mitchell FORSYTH
Mitchell FORSYTH #710
Male U/19
00:14:25.55
00:14:25.55
43
(109)
U/19
43
00:01:44.14
Male
109
EMMANUEL
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:54.36
3:44 min/km
117
45
117
00:04:31.18
3:20 min/km
109
39
109
141
868
Alistair WOOD
Alistair WOOD #868
Male U/19
00:14:33.97
00:14:33.97
52
(141)
U/19
52
00:01:52.56
Male
141
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
3:38 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:02.68
3:47 min/km
160
59
160
00:04:31.28
3:20 min/km
112
40
112
182
384
Mark MANDIC
Mark MANDIC #384
Male U/16
00:14:44.33
00:14:44.33
56
(182)
U/16
56
00:02:03.48
Male
182
CBC FREMANTLE
3
3:41 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:08.88
3:49 min/km
203
63
203
00:04:35.45
3:24 min/km
156
40
156
200
2663
Joshua MELENDEZ
Joshua MELENDEZ #2663
Male U/15
00:14:48.94
00:14:48.94
35
(200)
U/15
35
00:01:33.99
Male
200
PETER MOYES
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:10.38
3:50 min/km
215
40
215
00:04:38.56
3:26 min/km
191
40
191
385
2896
Kade MCDONALD
Kade MCDONALD #2896
Male U/14
00:15:24.67
00:15:24.67
55
(385)
U/14
55
00:01:56.09
Male
385
SACRED HEART
5
3:51 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:41.43
4:02 min/km
447
68
447
00:04:43.24
3:29 min/km
276
40
276
551
3837
Vernon KARUMBIDZA
Vernon KARUMBIDZA #3837
Male U/13
00:15:51.40
00:15:51.40
68
(551)
U/13
68
00:01:51.40
Male
551
SWAN VALLEY
2
3:57 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:06.39
4:11 min/km
655
89
655
00:04:45.00
3:31 min/km
305
40
305
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 4 of 40 (1994 items)