SunSmart Ironman 70.3 Busselton
1 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
[38]
39
40
Page 38 of 40 (1980 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
14km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
17.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
21km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
547
Elle BROOKS
Elle BROOKS #547
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
40-44
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
531
Amanda WHITELAND
Amanda WHITELAND #531
Female 40-44
Started
Started
40-44
40-44
Female
BUSSELTON TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
00:41:11.80
1522
60
424
532
Stefanie WONG
Stefanie WONG #532
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Female
SIN
min/km
467
Julie BULL
Julie BULL #467
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Female
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
474
Claudia DOHR
Claudia DOHR #474
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Female
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
475
Kelly DUNCAN
Kelly DUNCAN #475
Female 40-44
Query
Query
40-44
40-44
Female
AUS
min/km
00:53:44.20
00:04:05.49
00:53:54.70
00:52:44.31
01:47:26.21
507
Deborah MILLS
Deborah MILLS #507
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Female
Other
ES
min/km
519
Catherine STRAND
Catherine STRAND #519
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
40-44
Female
ES
min/km
517
Kirstine ROBERTS
Kirstine ROBERTS #517
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
40-44
Female
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
00:35:47.90
00:03:45.96
00:43:44.05
00:39:29.92
497
Ali LOTT
Ali LOTT #497
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Female
Other
ES
min/km
502
Amy MAXWELL
Amy MAXWELL #502
Female 40-44
Query
Query
40-44
40-44
Female
Eastern Suburbs Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
02:16:58.74
04:26:45.95
04:51:47.01
04:45:06.54
499
Michelle MAJOR
Michelle MAJOR #499
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1208
Paul GREGSON
Paul GREGSON #1208
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
45-49
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1209
Ian HAINSWORTH
Ian HAINSWORTH #1209
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
1203
Stan GARLAND
Stan GARLAND #1203
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
1232
Mark LEAVY
Mark LEAVY #1232
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
1178
Neil BROOKS
Neil BROOKS #1178
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1184
Dougal BURTON
Dougal BURTON #1184
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
50-54
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
00:26:01.40
00:03:14.22
00:41:30.79
00:36:40.85
00:39:04.46
02:34:23.55
1185
David CANE
David CANE #1185
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
50-54
Male
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1163
Emily ZYLSTRA
Emily ZYLSTRA #1163
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
1272
Fraser REID
Fraser REID #1272
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
Albany Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
1284
Jeff STEKETEE
Jeff STEKETEE #1284
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
SIN
min/km
1288
Clive STONE
Clive STONE #1288
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Cub
AUS
min/km
1289
Julian SUTHINS
Julian SUTHINS #1289
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
AUS
min/km
1237
Chris LEWIS
Chris LEWIS #1237
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
AUS
min/km
1238
David LEWIS
David LEWIS #1238
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1327
Jack TIERNEY
Jack TIERNEY #1327
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
18-19
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
1323
Joshua NEWMAN
Joshua NEWMAN #1323
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
20-24
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
1311
Justin GELDARD-KER
Justin GELDARD-KER #1311
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
20-24
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
352
1303
Luke BEAUCHAMP
Luke BEAUCHAMP #1303
Male 18-24
04:49:12.12
04:49:12.12
13
(307)
18-24
13
20-24
16
Male
307
East Coast Cycos
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:29:27.20
274
9
217
00:03:01.00
445
10
351
02:21:08.40
133
6
130
00:01:39.30
183
7
148
00:16:35.14
444
15
380
00:18:43.96
993
19
778
00:18:50.66
724
17
591
00:19:04.94
815
18
643
00:20:27.12
851
18
656
00:19:29.57
829
14
656
01:53:56.22
777
17
624
1308
Matt DUNCAN
Matt DUNCAN #1308
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
20-24
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1309
Harry EDNEY
Harry EDNEY #1309
Male 18-24
DNF
DNF
18-24
20-24
Male
ES
min/km
00:25:20.40
00:02:32.59
00:34:49.05
00:58:35.74
01:35:03.09
1366
Annika GILLGREN
Annika GILLGREN #1366
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Female
Other
AUS
min/km
1369
Erin GUPPY
Erin GUPPY #1369
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Female
AUS
min/km
1338
Ann BRINKAMP
Ann BRINKAMP #1338
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
GER
min/km
1339
Kerry BROOKS
Kerry BROOKS #1339
Female 30-34
Query
Query
30-34
30-34
Female
BUSSELTON TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
00:42:03.10
00:04:28.62
00:45:17.01
00:42:00.86
00:46:34.49
02:57:30.13
00:02:27.74
00:19:33.99
00:19:45.90
00:20:20.66
00:21:42.53
01:22:43.89
1350
Jo DARCY
Jo DARCY #1350
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Female
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1371
Laura HAMILTON
Laura HAMILTON #1371
Female 30-34
Started
Started
30-34
30-34
Female
Other
ES
min/km
00:36:47.60
1204
59
299
1376
Lucy HELLIWELL
Lucy HELLIWELL #1376
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
30-34
Female
ES
min/km
00:38:19.20
00:03:39.69
00:46:38.69
00:42:08.02
00:46:51.44
02:59:18.55
1419
Maia SILVERTHORNE
Maia SILVERTHORNE #1419
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Female
AUS
min/km
1440
Amy BADOCK
Amy BADOCK #1440
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
30-34
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
831
1432
Hannah WATERS
Hannah WATERS #1432
Female 30-34
05:19:07.59
05:19:07.59
32
(145)
30-34
32
30-34
29
Female
145
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:33:33.40
840
39
190
00:04:17.90
1126
61
306
02:04:01.92
1704
95
507
02:45:25.69
999
31
175
00:04:48.00
1547
88
444
00:17:55.41
779
32
140
00:17:49.89
796
33
148
00:18:53.89
729
30
136
00:18:21.21
691
32
131
00:19:08.36
627
30
120
00:18:14.83
598
28
113
01:51:02.59
673
31
125
1422
Angela SPENCE
Angela SPENCE #1422
Female 30-34
Query
Query
30-34
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
00:32:15.70
00:05:04.78
00:55:36.44
00:54:00.57
01:50:37.10
1429
Mari TURNER
Mari TURNER #1429
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
30-34
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
1670
Clem MCCORMICK
Clem MCCORMICK #1670
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-49
Male
AUS
min/km
1661
Hamish MACTAVISH
Hamish MACTAVISH #1661
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-49
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Cub
AUS
min/km
1688
Chris O'BRIEN
Chris O'BRIEN #1688
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-49
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
1690
John OSBORNE
John OSBORNE #1690
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
40-44
Male
AUS
min/km
1726
Matthew SMITH
Matthew SMITH #1726
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-49
Male
BUSSELTON TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1719
Chris SHADBOLT
Chris SHADBOLT #1719
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-49
Male
Club Croc Inc
AUS
min/km
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
[38]
39
40
Page 38 of 40 (1980 items)