ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
35
[36]
37
38
...
40
41
42
Page 36 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2214
Jake ALLISON
Jake ALLISON #2214
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
MACKILLOP
min/km
2220
Kody WOOD
Kody WOOD #2220
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
MACKILLOP
min/km
2267
Mason WITT
Mason WITT #2267
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
MAZENOD
min/km
2268
James MURRAY
James MURRAY #2268
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
MAZENOD
min/km
2280
Paul STERVAGGI
Paul STERVAGGI #2280
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
MAZENOD
min/km
2281
Oliver DEROOY
Oliver DEROOY #2281
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
MAZENOD
min/km
2234
Jadon GRANVILLE
Jadon GRANVILLE #2234
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MACKILLOP
min/km
2236
Jake LAMBERT
Jake LAMBERT #2236
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MACKILLOP
min/km
2237
Bradie RICHARDS
Bradie RICHARDS #2237
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MACKILLOP
min/km
2239
Reuben THEW
Reuben THEW #2239
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MACKILLOP
min/km
2259
Matthew YOUNG
Matthew YOUNG #2259
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MACKILLOP
min/km
2251
William CULNANE
William CULNANE #2251
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MACKILLOP
min/km
2253
Blake DEL FANTE
Blake DEL FANTE #2253
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MACKILLOP
min/km
2359
Julian SMITH
Julian SMITH #2359
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
min/km
2385
Sean OREILLY
Sean OREILLY #2385
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
min/km
2386
Jack FLYNN
Jack FLYNN #2386
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
min/km
2357
Logan MORRISON
Logan MORRISON #2357
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
min/km
2353
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #2353
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
min/km
2354
Oliver MASKELL
Oliver MASKELL #2354
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
min/km
2319
Jamon CHILD
Jamon CHILD #2319
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MAZENOD
min/km
2315
Timothy PHIPPS
Timothy PHIPPS #2315
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MAZENOD
min/km
2283
Liam TAYLOR
Liam TAYLOR #2283
Male U/14
DNF
DNF
U/14
Male
MAZENOD
min/km
2285
Braeden MCKEOWN
Braeden MCKEOWN #2285
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
MAZENOD
min/km
2287
Benjamin DUPONT
Benjamin DUPONT #2287
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
MAZENOD
min/km
2292
Ryan LE TESSIER
Ryan LE TESSIER #2292
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
MAZENOD
min/km
2297
Noah HENDERSON
Noah HENDERSON #2297
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
MAZENOD
min/km
2305
Joshua HARRIS
Joshua HARRIS #2305
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MAZENOD
min/km
2299
Jaxon ALEXANDER
Jaxon ALEXANDER #2299
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MAZENOD
min/km
2134
Owen BAGGALEY
Owen BAGGALEY #2134
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LIVING WATERS
min/km
2135
Marcus KEEPING
Marcus KEEPING #2135
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LIVING WATERS
min/km
2116
Thomas SAMMONS
Thomas SAMMONS #2116
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
LIVING WATERS
min/km
2122
Lachlan INNES
Lachlan INNES #2122
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
LIVING WATERS
min/km
1999
Aston BRENT
Aston BRENT #1999
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
min/km
1997
Hamish HUNT
Hamish HUNT #1997
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
min/km
2006
Adam GILTROW
Adam GILTROW #2006
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
min/km
2007
Robert BONSALL
Robert BONSALL #2007
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
min/km
2014
Lachlan MARR
Lachlan MARR #2014
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
min/km
2017
Taane-Nui PHILLIPPS
Taane-Nui PHILLIPPS #2017
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
min/km
1974
Mustafa BEHRAMI
Mustafa BEHRAMI #1974
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
min/km
1975
Abel WOLDEMICHAEL
Abel WOLDEMICHAEL #1975
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
min/km
1970
Jarrod MOORE
Jarrod MOORE #1970
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
min/km
1971
Tiago DA SILVA
Tiago DA SILVA #1971
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
min/km
1831
Noah GORDON
Noah GORDON #1831
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
LA SALLE
min/km
1817
John MOOC
John MOOC #1817
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
LA SALLE
min/km
1810
Anthony CHOB
Anthony CHOB #1810
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
LA SALLE
min/km
1850
Joel MCMULLEN
Joel MCMULLEN #1850
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
LA SALLE
min/km
1865
Wani SWAKA
Wani SWAKA #1865
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LA SALLE
min/km
1896
Liam MCPHERSON
Liam MCPHERSON #1896
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LA SALLE
min/km
1897
Josh ITALIANO
Josh ITALIANO #1897
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LA SALLE
min/km
1871
Riley GARCIA
Riley GARCIA #1871
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LA SALLE
min/km
1
2
3
...
35
[36]
37
38
...
40
41
42
Page 36 of 42 (2093 items)