ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
[36]
37
38
39
40
Page 36 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1320
James HACKETT
James HACKETT #1320
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
JOHN XXIII
Wave 8 U16
371
1323
Rory HEWSON
Rory HEWSON #1323
Male U/16
00:15:22.56
00:15:22.56
104
(371)
U/16
104
00:02:41.70
Male
371
JOHN XXIII
5
3:50 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:29.43
3:57 min/km
347
102
347
00:04:53.13
3:37 min/km
476
116
476
69
1325
Tamura BOOG
Tamura BOOG #1325
Male U/16
00:14:08.67
00:14:08.67
17
(69)
U/16
17
00:01:27.81
Male
69
JOHN XXIII
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:38.58
3:38 min/km
67
17
67
00:04:30.09
3:20 min/km
99
25
99
1328
Zac THOMAS
Zac THOMAS #1328
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
JOHN XXIII
Wave 8 U16
113
1329
Alexander KIRWAN
Alexander KIRWAN #1329
Male U/16
00:14:26.81
00:14:26.81
32
(113)
U/16
32
00:01:45.95
Male
113
JOHN XXIII
3
3:36 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:02.93
3:47 min/km
162
50
162
00:04:23.88
3:15 min/km
56
16
56
318
1331
Alistair LAING
Alistair LAING #1331
Male U/16
00:15:13.59
00:15:13.59
89
(318)
U/16
89
00:02:32.73
Male
318
JOHN XXIII
4
3:48 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:32.71
3:58 min/km
375
108
375
00:04:40.87
3:28 min/km
230
59
230
293
1404
Blair MARLEY
Blair MARLEY #1404
Male U/16
00:15:08.90
00:15:08.90
83
(293)
U/16
83
00:02:28.04
Male
293
KENNEDY
4
3:47 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:14.58
3:51 min/km
247
75
247
00:04:54.31
3:38 min/km
501
121
501
1
1407
Luke SHAW
Luke SHAW #1407
Male U/16
00:12:40.85
00:12:40.85
1
(1)
U/16
1
Male
1
KENNEDY
1
3:10 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:08:37.16
3:15 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:03.69
3:00 min/km
8
1
8
140
1408
Jamie PASSMORE
Jamie PASSMORE #1408
Male U/16
00:14:33.57
00:14:33.57
39
(140)
U/16
39
00:01:52.71
Male
140
KENNEDY
3
3:38 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:04.69
3:48 min/km
178
56
178
00:04:28.88
3:19 min/km
86
20
86
748
1409
Abraham DOSS
Abraham DOSS #1409
Male U/16
00:16:22.27
00:16:22.27
169
(748)
U/16
169
00:03:41.41
Male
748
KENNEDY
6
4:05 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:09.57
4:12 min/km
687
158
687
00:05:12.69
3:51 min/km
864
180
864
1410
Kayden MALSEED
Kayden MALSEED #1410
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
KENNEDY
Wave 8 U16
138
1412
Jason GEORGE
Jason GEORGE #1412
Male U/16
00:14:32.89
00:14:32.89
38
(138)
U/16
38
00:01:52.03
Male
138
KENNEDY
2
3:38 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:55.43
3:44 min/km
123
36
123
00:04:37.45
3:25 min/km
178
42
178
698
1413
Joseph BURNETT
Joseph BURNETT #1413
Male U/16
00:16:15.86
00:16:15.86
157
(698)
U/16
157
00:03:35.00
Male
698
KENNEDY
5
4:03 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:09.16
4:12 min/km
684
157
684
00:05:06.69
3:47 min/km
761
161
761
848
1171
Kartik PATEL
Kartik PATEL #1171
Male U/16
00:16:41.25
00:16:41.25
177
(848)
U/16
177
00:04:00.39
Male
848
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:25.25
4:18 min/km
820
177
820
00:05:15.99
3:54 min/km
927
186
927
192
1174
Bryce TAPSOTT
Bryce TAPSOTT #1174
Male U/16
00:14:46.83
00:14:46.83
59
(192)
U/16
59
00:02:05.98
Male
192
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:41 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:06.19
3:48 min/km
183
58
183
00:04:40.64
3:27 min/km
226
56
226
659
1175
Thomas HORTON
Thomas HORTON #1175
Male U/16
00:16:09.57
00:16:09.57
150
(659)
U/16
150
00:03:28.72
Male
659
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:02 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:07.68
4:11 min/km
668
156
668
00:05:01.89
3:43 min/km
673
148
673
1176
Coen AH CHEE
Coen AH CHEE #1176
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
Wave 8 U16
1200
1178
Daniel BELL
Daniel BELL #1178
Male U/16
00:17:54.20
00:17:54.20
219
(1200)
U/16
219
00:05:13.34
Male
1200
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
5
4:28 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:38.43
4:46 min/km
1283
230
1283
00:05:15.76
3:53 min/km
921
184
921
1189
1179
Thomas NUTT
Thomas NUTT #1179
Male U/16
00:17:51.76
00:17:51.76
218
(1189)
U/16
218
00:05:10.91
Male
1189
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
4:27 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:39.51
4:46 min/km
1285
231
1285
00:05:12.25
3:51 min/km
855
177
855
1468
Dylan JACKSON
Dylan JACKSON #1468
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
KINGSWAY
Wave 8 U16
238
1471
Brian GUARDADO
Brian GUARDADO #1471
Male U/16
00:14:57.83
00:14:57.83
68
(238)
U/16
68
00:02:16.98
Male
238
KINGSWAY
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:15.01
3:52 min/km
248
76
248
00:04:42.82
3:29 min/km
267
68
267
1159
1472
Van Hao DOAN
Van Hao DOAN #1472
Male U/16
00:17:41.31
00:17:41.31
211
(1159)
U/16
211
00:05:00.45
Male
1159
KINGSWAY
4
4:25 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:58.18
4:31 min/km
1084
206
1084
00:05:43.13
4:14 min/km
1252
235
1252
786
1473
Rhys BATES
Rhys BATES #1473
Male U/16
00:16:29.32
00:16:29.32
173
(786)
U/16
173
00:03:48.47
Male
786
KINGSWAY
3
4:07 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:12.43
4:13 min/km
714
163
714
00:05:16.89
3:54 min/km
938
187
938
643
1474
Luke TANTUM
Luke TANTUM #1474
Male U/16
00:16:07.56
00:16:07.56
149
(643)
U/16
149
00:03:26.70
Male
643
KINGSWAY
2
4:01 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:57.12
4:07 min/km
579
137
579
00:05:10.43
3:49 min/km
822
170
822
1476
John D'CRUZ
John D'CRUZ #1476
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
KINGSWAY
Wave 8 U16
1477
Amanuel YIMER
Amanuel YIMER #1477
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
KINGSWAY
Wave 8 U16
387
1557
Finlay VINCENT
Finlay VINCENT #1557
Male U/16
00:15:24.83
00:15:24.83
107
(387)
U/16
107
00:02:43.97
Male
387
KOLBE
3
3:51 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:36.67
4:00 min/km
407
111
407
00:04:48.15
3:33 min/km
366
91
366
1558
Chad BOOTH
Chad BOOTH #1558
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
KOLBE
Wave 8 U16
1561
Jean-Luc ROBERT
Jean-Luc ROBERT #1561
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
KOLBE
Wave 8 U16
567
1562
Jake GUNSON
Jake GUNSON #1562
Male U/16
00:15:53.57
00:15:53.57
136
(567)
U/16
136
00:03:12.72
Male
567
KOLBE
4
3:58 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:02.42
4:09 min/km
619
143
619
00:04:51.15
3:35 min/km
437
107
437
956
1563
Jacob MCGAVIN
Jacob MCGAVIN #1563
Male U/16
00:17:01.35
00:17:01.35
188
(956)
U/16
188
00:04:20.49
Male
956
KOLBE
5
4:15 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:53.53
4:29 min/km
1057
203
1057
00:05:07.81
3:48 min/km
781
162
781
74
1565
Juan BARRERA
Juan BARRERA #1565
Male U/16
00:14:11.72
00:14:11.72
20
(74)
U/16
20
00:01:30.86
Male
74
KOLBE
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:40.40
3:39 min/km
72
20
72
00:04:31.31
3:20 min/km
114
29
114
1034
1566
Khalem DIZON
Khalem DIZON #1566
Male U/16
00:17:15.63
00:17:15.63
198
(1034)
U/16
198
00:04:34.77
Male
1034
KOLBE
6
4:18 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:49.17
4:27 min/km
1023
198
1023
00:05:26.45
4:01 min/km
1066
199
1066
334
1567
Isaac DA SILVA
Isaac DA SILVA #1567
Male U/16
00:15:16.83
00:15:16.83
95
(334)
U/16
95
00:02:35.97
Male
334
KOLBE
2
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:16.18
3:52 min/km
257
78
257
00:05:00.65
3:42 min/km
647
145
647
367
1622
Liam KELLY
Liam KELLY #1622
Male U/16
00:15:21.83
00:15:21.83
102
(367)
U/16
102
00:02:40.97
Male
367
LA SALLE
4
3:50 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:30.68
3:57 min/km
355
104
355
00:04:51.14
3:35 min/km
436
106
436
791
1626
Kane MORE
Kane MORE #1626
Male U/16
00:16:30.62
00:16:30.62
174
(791)
U/16
174
00:03:49.77
Male
791
LA SALLE
5
4:07 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:21.59
4:17 min/km
787
169
787
00:05:09.03
3:48 min/km
801
165
801
244
1627
Robert IERACE
Robert IERACE #1627
Male U/16
00:14:59.50
00:14:59.50
70
(244)
U/16
70
00:02:18.64
Male
244
LA SALLE
2
3:44 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:11.32
3:50 min/km
221
67
221
00:04:48.18
3:33 min/km
368
93
368
1631
Tyler COOMBER-PILL
Tyler COOMBER-PILL #1631
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LA SALLE
Wave 8 U16
322
1632
Christopher HALL
Christopher HALL #1632
Male U/16
00:15:14.82
00:15:14.82
90
(322)
U/16
90
00:02:33.96
Male
322
LA SALLE
3
3:48 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:32.30
3:58 min/km
371
106
371
00:04:42.51
3:29 min/km
263
67
263
1777
Thomas SAMMONS
Thomas SAMMONS #1777
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 8 U16
1781
Jacob MCIVOR
Jacob MCIVOR #1781
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 8 U16
1301
1782
Nathan CARSON
Nathan CARSON #1782
Male U/16
00:18:36.17
00:18:36.17
244
(1301)
U/16
244
00:05:55.31
Male
1301
LIVING WATERS
5
4:39 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:32.19
4:43 min/km
1262
225
1262
00:06:03.97
4:29 min/km
1352
252
1352
1066
1783
Thomas MILLARD
Thomas MILLARD #1783
Male U/16
00:17:21.20
00:17:21.20
201
(1066)
U/16
201
00:04:40.34
Male
1066
LIVING WATERS
3
4:20 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:19.58
4:39 min/km
1201
217
1201
00:05:01.62
3:43 min/km
668
147
668
582
1784
Jamie PITCHERS
Jamie PITCHERS #1784
Male U/16
00:15:55.79
00:15:55.79
139
(582)
U/16
139
00:03:14.93
Male
582
LIVING WATERS
1
3:58 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:44.93
4:03 min/km
474
122
474
00:05:10.85
3:50 min/km
828
172
828
1786
Todd BROWN
Todd BROWN #1786
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 8 U16
1148
1788
Hayden WALL
Hayden WALL #1788
Male U/16
00:17:37.90
00:17:37.90
209
(1148)
U/16
209
00:04:57.05
Male
1148
LIVING WATERS
4
4:24 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:54.34
4:29 min/km
1064
205
1064
00:05:43.56
4:14 min/km
1258
237
1258
1789
Lachlan INNES
Lachlan INNES #1789
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 8 U16
1396
1791
Ador ADER
Ador ADER #1791
Male U/16
00:19:35.58
00:19:35.58
261
(1396)
U/16
261
00:06:54.72
Male
1396
LIVING WATERS
6
4:53 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:44.34
5:11 min/km
1432
265
1432
00:05:51.23
4:20 min/km
1298
242
1298
511
1699
Jacob SUTTON
Jacob SUTTON #1699
Male U/16
00:15:45.81
00:15:45.81
127
(511)
U/16
127
00:03:04.95
Male
511
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:56 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:47.78
4:04 min/km
503
125
503
00:04:58.03
3:40 min/km
581
132
581
1322
1701
Tyler NUKU
Tyler NUKU #1701
Male U/16
00:18:43.35
00:18:43.35
247
(1322)
U/16
247
00:06:02.50
Male
1322
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
4:40 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:08.92
4:57 min/km
1374
255
1374
00:05:34.43
4:07 min/km
1176
222
1176
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
[36]
37
38
39
40
Page 36 of 40 (1994 items)