ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
[34]
35
36
...
38
39
40
Page 34 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3883
Jess HAYDON
Jess HAYDON #3883
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SWAN VALLEY
Wave 10 U19
3885
Shaan ANNAMALAY
Shaan ANNAMALAY #3885
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SWAN VALLEY
Wave 10 U19
3866
Antony KENYI
Antony KENYI #3866
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
SWAN VALLEY
Wave 6 U15
3857
Connor HEWS
Connor HEWS #3857
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
SWAN VALLEY
Wave 6 U15
3858
Jaxon CONDO
Jaxon CONDO #3858
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
SWAN VALLEY
Wave 6 U15
3860
Brandon MORI
Brandon MORI #3860
Male U/15
DNF
DNF
U/15
Male
SWAN VALLEY
Wave 6 U15
00:12:28.51
4:42 min/km
3862
Blessed MUKUNDU
Blessed MUKUNDU #3862
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
SWAN VALLEY
Wave 6 U15
3851
Joshua BELLEMORE
Joshua BELLEMORE #3851
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
SWAN VALLEY
Wave 4 U14
3842
Jordan SCHMIDT
Jordan SCHMIDT #3842
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
SWAN VALLEY
Wave 4 U14
3920
Isaac MORRISON
Isaac MORRISON #3920
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
THORNLIE
Wave 4 U14
3943
Tyler TATE
Tyler TATE #3943
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
THORNLIE
Wave 10 U19
3950
Panashe MUSHAURWA
Panashe MUSHAURWA #3950
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
THORNLIE
Wave 10 U19
3946
Terence KWIDZAI
Terence KWIDZAI #3946
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
THORNLIE
Wave 10 U19
3947
Cyrus LAWRANCE
Cyrus LAWRANCE #3947
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
THORNLIE
Wave 10 U19
3968
Adam MATTIASSON
Adam MATTIASSON #3968
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
TRANBY
Wave 2 U13
3959
Will CHANDLER
Will CHANDLER #3959
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
TRANBY
Wave 2 U13
3712
Corey TAYLOR
Corey TAYLOR #3712
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
STRATHALBYN
Wave 8 U16
3714
Ethan MARINIS
Ethan MARINIS #3714
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
STRATHALBYN
Wave 10 U19
3740
Dane SMITH
Dane SMITH #3740
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
Wave 4 U14
3701
Mason SMIT
Mason SMIT #3701
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
STRATHALBYN
Wave 4 U14
3704
Ryan BEAVER
Ryan BEAVER #3704
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
STRATHALBYN
Wave 6 U15
3706
Jasper WILHELM
Jasper WILHELM #3706
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
STRATHALBYN
Wave 6 U15
3672
Matthew HALEY
Matthew HALEY #3672
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
Wave 10 U19
3676
Marcus FERGUSON
Marcus FERGUSON #3676
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
Wave 10 U19
3681
Harry WILSON
Harry WILSON #3681
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
Wave 10 U19
3684
Kieran FITZGERALD
Kieran FITZGERALD #3684
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
Wave 10 U19
3691
Shaphan PALMER
Shaphan PALMER #3691
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
STRATHALBYN
Wave 2 U13
3769
Jazz SHARP
Jazz SHARP #3769
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
Wave 10 U19
3782
Kushvil VAGHJIANI
Kushvil VAGHJIANI #3782
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
Wave 10 U19
3794
Jai BEAGLEY
Jai BEAGLEY #3794
Male U/13
DNF
DNF
U/13
Male
SWAN CHRISTIAN
Wave 2 U13
00:10:02.53
3:47 min/km
3802
Timothy TIN
Timothy TIN #3802
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
SWAN CHRISTIAN
Wave 4 U14
1114
Seth MORTON
Seth MORTON #1114
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
JOHN PAUL
Wave 8 U16
1050
Liam ASH
Liam ASH #1050
Male U/19
DNF
DNF
U/19
Male
IRENE McCORMACK
Wave 10 U19
00:14:50.06
5:35 min/km
1046
Ryan NASH
Ryan NASH #1046
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
IRENE McCORMACK
Wave 8 U16
1047
Josh DOHLER
Josh DOHLER #1047
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
IRENE McCORMACK
Wave 10 U19
1065
Dor JOK
Dor JOK #1065
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
IRENE McCORMACK
Wave 10 U19
1061
Zarne ROBIS
Zarne ROBIS #1061
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
IRENE McCORMACK
Wave 8 U16
1165
Corey GOSDEN
Corey GOSDEN #1165
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
Wave 6 U15
1176
Coen AH CHEE
Coen AH CHEE #1176
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
Wave 8 U16
911
Timothy COLEMAN
Timothy COLEMAN #911
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
GRACE CHRISTIAN
Wave 10 U19
912
Nhial TAP
Nhial TAP #912
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 2 U13
908
Hamish DOUGLAS
Hamish DOUGLAS #908
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
GRACE CHRISTIAN
Wave 10 U19
901
Matthew MATTEN
Matthew MATTEN #901
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
GRACE CHRISTIAN
Wave 8 U16
905
Joel IVERS
Joel IVERS #905
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
GRACE CHRISTIAN
Wave 10 U19
903
Kai SANDERS
Kai SANDERS #903
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
GRACE CHRISTIAN
Wave 8 U16
942
Cameron PEACHEY
Cameron PEACHEY #942
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 4 U14
943
Brodie CAMPBELL
Brodie CAMPBELL #943
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 4 U14
930
Max BENNETT
Max BENNETT #930
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 4 U14
933
Benjamin SPARGO
Benjamin SPARGO #933
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 4 U14
919
Daniel PETZER
Daniel PETZER #919
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 2 U13
1
2
3
...
33
[34]
35
36
...
38
39
40
Page 34 of 40 (1994 items)