SunSmart Ironman 70.3 Busselton
2 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
30
31
32
[33]
34
35
36
37
Page 33 of 37 (1829 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
14km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
17.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
21km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
771
Jason HICK
Jason HICK #771
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Other
min/km
785
Darren JONES
Darren JONES #785
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
City Tri Club (Inc)
min/km
744
Michael FRANCIS
Michael FRANCIS #744
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
min/km
751
Jason GEIKIE
Jason GEIKIE #751
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
min/km
740
Mic FIC
Mic FIC #740
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
min/km
742
Neil FLETCHER
Neil FLETCHER #742
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
min/km
736
Chad ECKERSLEY
Chad ECKERSLEY #736
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
763
Grant HANKINSON
Grant HANKINSON #763
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
754
Nicholas GLEESON
Nicholas GLEESON #754
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
min/km
759
Paul HADDLETON
Paul HADDLETON #759
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Other
min/km
483
Gina GRAYSON-CASSEY
Gina GRAYSON-CASSEY #483
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Other
min/km
475
Adriana VIEJO
Adriana VIEJO #475
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
min/km
477
Kim ADAMSON
Kim ADAMSON #477
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Other
min/km
469
Peeraporn JAROONCHAIKANAKIJ
Peeraporn JAROONCHAIKANAKIJ #469
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
466
Maria Jimena HERNANDEZ TARACENA
Maria Jimena HERNANDEZ TARACENA #466
Female 40-44
Started
Started
40-44
Female
min/km
00:40:02.00
1056
52
245
00:04:41.90
1220
72
340
00:45:53.99
1287
58
290
00:43:29.58
1354
61
313
00:50:40.78
1385
75
353
03:06:13.41
1357
68
331
00:04:42.54
1393
83
396
00:26:00.83
1488
89
421
00:25:37.00
1454
87
411
441
Renee GOODALL
Renee GOODALL #441
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
00:34:39.30
480
8
85
00:04:25.10
1124
63
310
00:41:46.26
771
16
111
00:38:06.69
654
11
85
00:42:48.42
699
13
99
02:42:18.26
708
13
99
442
Rachel GREENE
Rachel GREENE #442
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
min/km
505
Angela IRWIN
Angela IRWIN #505
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Eastern Suburbs Triathlon Club
min/km
531
Belinda MCKAY
Belinda MCKAY #531
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Other
min/km
547
Bev THOMAS
Bev THOMAS #547
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Yarratri Inc
min/km
548
Lynette TUA
Lynette TUA #548
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
549
Yvonne VERMAAK
Yvonne VERMAAK #549
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
min/km
552
Kirsten CADLE
Kirsten CADLE #552
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
544
Karina POWERS
Karina POWERS #544
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
545
Jodi SHANKS
Jodi SHANKS #545
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
min/km
589
Joey-Lynn MUSSELMAN
Joey-Lynn MUSSELMAN #589
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
min/km
581
Jackie PEARS
Jackie PEARS #581
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Hills Triathlon Club
min/km
562
Orietta SIMONS
Orietta SIMONS #562
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
min/km
563
Natalie ANDERSON
Natalie ANDERSON #563
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
min/km
570
Melissa LANSOM
Melissa LANSOM #570
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Balance & UTS Triathlon Club
min/km
559
Clare NASH
Clare NASH #559
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
min/km
448
Beth MENNA
Beth MENNA #448
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
00:37:30.20
817
35
177
00:02:38.20
301
7
64
02:22:11.86
96
1
1
436
Vanessa WOOD
Vanessa WOOD #436
Female 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
Female
min/km
433
Jamie STEGER
Jamie STEGER #433
Female 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
430
Nicole PENROSE
Nicole PENROSE #430
Female 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
431
Iesha SIMONS
Iesha SIMONS #431
Female 18-24
DNF
DNF
18-24
Female
min/km
00:36:30.30
684
5
140
00:02:56.10
456
4
102
00:45:12.73
1211
7
259
00:47:26.59
1519
12
419
422
Shannon BYRNE
Shannon BYRNE #422
Female 18-24
DNF
DNF
18-24
Female
min/km
00:34:49.50
501
2
90
00:02:52.60
415
3
88
00:40:22.59
559
2
70
00:37:41.74
596
2
75
00:40:56.75
466
2
62
02:38:54.18
582
2
76
00:02:09.55
451
3
99
00:21:25.25
1268
7
320
00:22:16.21
1301
8
341
00:27:29.64
1423
11
403
02:08:36.30
1035
5
245
423
Georgia DOBBS
Georgia DOBBS #423
Female 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
Female
min/km
419
Josh WOZNIUK
Josh WOZNIUK #419
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
420
Samantha ARKELL
Samantha ARKELL #420
Female 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
413
Mark WATSON
Mark WATSON #413
Male 25-29
Started
Started
25-29
Male
Panthers Triathlon Club
min/km
00:30:15.40
147
21
120
00:01:56.90
55
8
41
00:36:02.69
79
15
79
00:34:26.51
144
22
140
00:37:32.23
108
20
105
02:27:03.81
209
31
193
00:02:12.30
481
51
377
00:15:24.40
186
30
159
00:18:40.18
875
89
695
00:25:26.09
1335
108
968
414
Ashan WEERAKKODY
Ashan WEERAKKODY #414
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
00:26:14.00
18
3
16
00:02:30.40
238
30
195
00:38:33.25
308
46
280
00:41:18.63
1133
104
908
07:13:44.20
1571
118
1115
398
John SOUTHWOOD
John SOUTHWOOD #398
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
min/km
386
Adam SALTER
Adam SALTER #386
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
00:30:26.10
160
24
132
00:01:51.50
45
7
32
00:35:55.97
68
13
68
00:34:10.13
118
18
116
387
Tim SAVICH
Tim SAVICH #387
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
310
Sam CORDIN
Sam CORDIN #310
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
min/km
317
Brendon DIMMER
Brendon DIMMER #317
Male 25-29
Started
Started
25-29
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
00:30:00.10
119
16
94
00:02:21.70
185
24
148
00:36:14.76
92
18
92
00:34:56.09
189
31
184
00:38:13.17
171
26
161
02:23:22.93
120
21
118
00:01:18.89
16
2
15
00:16:20.11
346
45
292
00:13:12.85
31
7
27
00:18:11.98
497
56
409
00:26:14.61
1368
108
986
323
Iain FYFE
Iain FYFE #323
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
min/km
320
Kendall DRANSFIELD
Kendall DRANSFIELD #320
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Australian Defence Triathlon Association
min/km
325
Tom GILES
Tom GILES #325
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
EXCEED
min/km
00:33:50.80
410
51
341
00:03:53.60
931
90
684
1
2
3
...
30
31
32
[33]
34
35
36
37
Page 33 of 37 (1829 items)
© 2023