MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
17 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
[30]
Page 30 of 30 (1467 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2
756
Colin O'shea
Colin O'shea #756
Male 35-39
01:00:58.52
01:00:58.52
2
(2)
35-39
2
Male
2
IRL
99.10
2:34 min/km
00:11:41.11
2
1
2
00:02:02.89
21
4
20
00:09:33.10
10
3
10
00:09:08.31
9
2
9
00:28:00.88
10
2
9
00:01:12.74
1
1
1
00:08:36.99
3
1
3
00:18:00.90
9
2
8
86
1155
Winnifred Selukov
Winnifred Selukov #1155
Female 40-44
01:14:58.86
01:14:58.86
1
(6)
40-44
1
Female
6
NED
100.00
3:09 min/km
00:17:15.55
138
3
18
00:02:28.27
95
1
9
00:11:04.82
190
4
8
00:10:25.28
141
3
8
00:32:25.83
180
4
12
00:01:30.96
27
1
3
00:10:20.68
54
1
5
00:21:18.24
63
2
6
7
1855
Alan Blakie
Alan Blakie #1855
Male 30-34
01:04:31.98
01:04:31.98
2
(7)
30-34
2
Male
7
ES
99.08
2:43 min/km
00:13:44.21
22
5
19
00:02:03.00
22
6
21
00:09:32.76
9
2
9
00:09:08.26
8
2
8
00:28:16.55
13
4
12
00:01:25.87
13
2
13
00:09:10.78
8
2
8
00:19:02.34
17
5
16
43
1046
Jasper Silkeborg
Jasper Silkeborg #1046
Male 50-54
01:11:11.73
01:11:11.73
2
(42)
50-54
2
Male
42
DEN
99.27
2:59 min/km
00:17:01.76
128
6
112
00:02:07.80
28
1
26
00:09:42.99
15
3
15
00:09:04.33
7
2
7
00:27:53.37
9
2
8
00:01:54.52
149
5
122
00:11:00.94
101
2
89
00:22:14.27
103
4
91
101
1753
Charlotte Manning
Charlotte Manning #1753
Female 30-34
01:16:33.48
01:16:33.48
2
(10)
30-34
2
Female
10
CAN
99.49
3:13 min/km
00:16:19.59
97
3
11
00:02:33.72
120
4
14
00:11:08.08
198
1
9
00:10:23.21
134
1
7
00:31:59.31
144
1
9
00:01:55.96
160
7
30
00:11:31.27
145
2
15
00:23:44.88
164
2
17
6
1782
Julien Guienne
Julien Guienne #1782
Male 40-44
01:04:05.12
01:04:05.12
1
(6)
40-44
1
Male
6
BPTC
FRA
100.00
2:41 min/km
00:14:19.37
35
4
31
00:01:57.53
12
1
12
00:09:29.39
5
1
5
00:09:02.38
6
1
6
00:27:33.19
4
1
3
00:01:24.02
7
1
7
00:09:13.74
9
2
9
00:18:51.00
14
1
13
195
1159
Jeynelle Lee
Jeynelle Lee #1159
Female 40-44
01:22:12.23
01:22:12.23
4
(18)
40-44
4
Female
18
SIN
91.21
3:27 min/km
00:21:36.36
550
11
76
00:02:44.96
157
4
22
00:10:57.30
162
2
6
00:10:14.42
110
2
6
00:31:45.48
124
2
8
00:02:12.03
322
13
60
00:11:48.00
174
3
19
00:23:53.37
175
4
20
170
1151
Kathryn Campbell
Kathryn Campbell #1151
Female 40-44
01:21:06.98
01:21:06.98
3
(16)
40-44
3
Female
16
Anza
AUS
92.44
3:24 min/km
00:19:47.85
337
7
44
00:02:55.77
212
6
34
00:10:53.05
147
1
5
00:10:12.49
107
1
5
00:31:38.51
118
1
7
00:01:56.40
165
5
31
00:12:04.76
217
4
22
00:24:48.44
235
6
26
1
782
Aj Anderson
Aj Anderson #782
Male 35-39
01:00:25.56
01:00:25.56
1
(1)
35-39
1
Male
1
AUS
100.00
2:32 min/km
00:12:14.58
9
4
9
00:01:47.84
2
1
2
00:09:22.80
3
1
3
00:09:00.60
5
1
5
00:27:41.95
7
1
6
00:01:12.74
2
2
2
00:08:37.71
4
2
4
00:17:28.43
7
1
6
36
1052
Jeremy Snoad
Jeremy Snoad #1052
Male 55-59
01:10:16.98
01:10:16.98
2
(35)
55-59
2
Male
35
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
ES
97.84
2:57 min/km
00:17:03.82
130
2
114
00:02:19.32
67
1
60
00:09:32.27
8
2
8
00:09:00.24
4
1
4
00:27:53.29
8
1
7
00:01:38.56
54
1
46
00:10:29.61
61
1
56
00:21:21.98
69
1
62
18
1222
Claire Davis
Claire Davis #1222
Female 25-29
01:07:15.15
01:07:15.15
1
(1)
25-29
1
Female
1
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
AUS
100.00
2:49 min/km
00:12:32.14
12
1
2
00:02:13.04
43
2
5
00:10:26.12
72
1
2
00:10:07.10
96
1
4
00:30:58.94
87
2
5
00:01:34.48
35
2
5
00:09:37.59
21
1
1
00:19:56.54
29
1
2
77
1374
Anne Lavandon
Anne Lavandon #1374
Female 45-49
01:14:32.48
01:14:32.48
1
(4)
45-49
1
Female
4
FRA
100.00
3:08 min/km
00:17:48.66
168
3
22
00:02:19.58
68
1
8
00:10:21.11
57
1
1
00:10:04.56
92
1
3
00:30:33.14
72
1
2
00:01:44.24
86
1
11
00:10:38.24
70
1
6
00:22:06.85
96
2
11
58
1024
Fritz Kistler
Fritz Kistler #1024
Male 50-54
01:12:22.63
01:12:22.63
3
(57)
50-54
3
Male
57
CHE
97.65
3:02 min/km
00:16:42.35
113
4
101
00:02:52.78
195
12
168
00:09:21.32
2
1
2
00:08:59.61
3
1
3
00:27:41.85
6
1
5
00:02:20.96
399
21
324
00:11:26.85
137
4
124
00:22:44.68
121
6
107
12
682
Guillaume Rondy
Guillaume Rondy #682
Male 30-34
01:05:41.98
01:05:41.98
5
(12)
30-34
5
Male
12
BPTC
FRA
97.32
2:45 min/km
00:13:37.37
21
4
18
00:02:02.46
18
3
17
00:09:25.44
4
1
4
00:08:58.36
2
1
2
00:27:36.17
5
2
4
00:01:31.33
29
6
26
00:10:11.23
45
12
43
00:20:54.64
55
16
51
59
1328
Emma-Jane Hughes
Emma-Jane Hughes #1328
Female 35-39
01:12:39.48
01:12:39.48
1
(2)
35-39
1
Female
2
IRL
100.00
3:03 min/km
00:15:57.10
82
1
9
00:02:30.38
103
1
10
00:10:35.38
93
1
4
00:10:03.65
89
1
2
00:31:09.04
96
2
6
00:01:44.64
89
4
13
00:10:20.42
53
1
4
00:21:18.30
64
1
7
122
1212
Dione Wang
Dione Wang #1212
Female 20-24
01:17:53.48
01:17:53.48
1
(11)
20-24
1
Female
11
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
SIN
100.00
3:16 min/km
00:17:42.11
160
2
21
00:02:40.88
143
1
19
00:10:29.92
78
1
3
00:09:56.76
71
1
1
00:30:42.39
77
1
3
00:02:12.48
327
2
61
00:12:09.25
223
1
23
00:24:35.61
217
1
25
3
968
James Middleditch
James Middleditch #968
Male 45-49
01:02:48.20
01:02:48.20
1
(3)
45-49
1
Male
3
New Moon KH Cycle (NMKHC)
ES
100.00
2:38 min/km
00:15:12.34
63
7
57
00:01:51.58
5
1
5
00:09:15.24
1
1
1
00:08:49.99
1
1
1
00:26:56.90
3
1
2
00:01:25.79
12
2
12
00:08:23.71
2
1
2
00:17:21.58
6
1
5
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
[30]
Page 30 of 30 (1467 items)