La Salle College Cross Country
23 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
[30]
Page 30 of 30 (1488 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
736
424
Joshua LAZDINS
Joshua LAZDINS #424
Male Y07
00:22:21.95
00:22:21.95
94
(429)
Y07
94
Male
429
BRIG
9:43 min/km
Wave 2
745
117
Elijah TAYLOR
Elijah TAYLOR #117
Male Y07
00:22:32.66
00:22:32.66
95
(433)
Y07
95
Male
433
BEN
9:48 min/km
Wave 2
754
623
Kobi SMITH
Kobi SMITH #623
Male Y07
00:22:40.41
00:22:40.41
96
(434)
Y07
96
Male
434
JORD
9:51 min/km
Wave 2
755
151
Jacob BIDDLE
Jacob BIDDLE #151
Male Y07
00:22:40.91
00:22:40.91
97
(435)
Y07
97
Male
435
BEN
9:51 min/km
Wave 2
768
266
Sebastian STANTON-VLAHOV
Sebastian STANTON-VLAHOV #266
Male Y07
00:22:48.82
00:22:48.82
98
(437)
Y07
98
Male
437
MCC
9:55 min/km
Wave 2
791
232
Nicholas BERNARD
Nicholas BERNARD #232
Male Y07
00:23:25.33
00:23:25.33
99
(443)
Y07
99
Male
443
MCC
10:11 min/km
Wave 2
795
954
Jiamian HUANG
Jiamian HUANG #954
Male Y07
00:23:27.17
00:23:27.17
100
(445)
Y07
100
Male
445
LASA
10:11 min/km
Wave 2
816
686
Heath SUMMERS-MACK
Heath SUMMERS-MACK #686
Male Y07
00:23:44.60
00:23:44.60
101
(452)
Y07
101
Male
452
JORD
10:19 min/km
Wave 2
817
701
Riley BAXTER
Riley BAXTER #701
Male Y07
00:23:44.79
00:23:44.79
102
(453)
Y07
102
Male
453
JORD
10:19 min/km
Wave 2
835
1341
Benjamin ZOETBROOD
Benjamin ZOETBROOD #1341
Male Y07
00:24:08.16
00:24:08.16
103
(457)
Y07
103
Male
457
SOL
10:29 min/km
Wave 2
849
1455
Aaron MCDONNELL
Aaron MCDONNELL #1455
Male Y07
00:24:18.88
00:24:18.88
104
(459)
Y07
104
Male
459
SOL
10:34 min/km
Wave 2
870
752
Jay TUTTY
Jay TUTTY #752
Male Y07
00:24:51.14
00:24:51.14
105
(464)
Y07
105
Male
464
JORD
10:48 min/km
Wave 2
871
75
Benjamin STERNHEIM
Benjamin STERNHEIM #75
Male Y07
00:24:52.15
00:24:52.15
106
(465)
Y07
106
Male
465
BEN
10:48 min/km
Wave 2
872
449
Deakhan LOWRIE
Deakhan LOWRIE #449
Male Y07
00:24:55.30
00:24:55.30
107
(466)
Y07
107
Male
466
BRIG
10:50 min/km
Wave 2
916
261
Tien LE
Tien LE #261
Male Y07
00:25:19.75
00:25:19.75
108
(492)
Y07
108
Male
492
MCC
11:00 min/km
Wave 2
918
1134
Samuel BUTLER
Samuel BUTLER #1134
Male Y07
00:25:21.18
00:25:21.18
109
(493)
Y07
109
Male
493
MUT
11:01 min/km
Wave 2
921
129
Reece AGUIAR
Reece AGUIAR #129
Male Y07
00:25:27.46
00:25:27.46
110
(494)
Y07
110
Male
494
BEN
11:04 min/km
Wave 2
926
426
Lewhan MUNASINGHE DISSANAYAKE
Lewhan MUNASINGHE DISSANAYAKE #426
Male Y07
00:25:30.42
00:25:30.42
111
(497)
Y07
111
Male
497
BRIG
11:05 min/km
Wave 2
927
136
Zeth LUCEV
Zeth LUCEV #136
Male Y07
00:25:30.49
00:25:30.49
112
(498)
Y07
112
Male
498
BEN
11:05 min/km
Wave 2
928
1228
Conrad PERVAN
Conrad PERVAN #1228
Male Y07
00:25:30.91
00:25:30.91
113
(499)
Y07
113
Male
499
MUT
11:05 min/km
Wave 2
943
891
Jordan GOOLD
Jordan GOOLD #891
Male Y07
00:25:45.42
00:25:45.42
114
(504)
Y07
114
Male
504
MCK
11:11 min/km
Wave 2
944
333
Shaun DEKKER
Shaun DEKKER #333
Male Y07
00:25:47.12
00:25:47.12
115
(505)
Y07
115
Male
505
MCC
11:12 min/km
Wave 2
945
622
Clayton SMITH
Clayton SMITH #622
Male Y07
00:25:47.53
00:25:47.53
116
(506)
Y07
116
Male
506
JORD
11:12 min/km
Wave 2
1003
287
Ewan MOORE
Ewan MOORE #287
Male Y07
00:27:07.48
00:27:07.48
117
(514)
Y07
117
Male
514
MCC
11:47 min/km
Wave 2
1169
1118
Devon STUART
Devon STUART #1118
Male Y07
00:33:10.43
00:33:10.43
118
(613)
Y07
118
Male
613
LASA
14:25 min/km
Wave 2
1170
890
Harrison FOWLER
Harrison FOWLER #890
Male Y07
00:33:11.65
00:33:11.65
119
(614)
Y07
119
Male
614
MCK
14:25 min/km
Wave 2
1183
870
Dylan MCGILL
Dylan MCGILL #870
Male Y07
00:37:47.93
00:37:47.93
120
(622)
Y07
120
Male
622
MCK
16:26 min/km
Wave 2
1188
21
Gus HAMEISTER
Gus HAMEISTER #21
Male Y07
00:44:38.62
00:44:38.62
121
(623)
Y07
121
Male
623
BEN
19:24 min/km
Wave 2
177
Connor BLACKWELL
Connor BLACKWELL #177
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
BEN
min/km
Wave 2
289
Benjamin RATAJCZAK
Benjamin RATAJCZAK #289
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
MCC
min/km
Wave 2
312
Shi-Hao CHUNG
Shi-Hao CHUNG #312
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
MCC
min/km
Wave 2
404
Benz KONICKO
Benz KONICKO #404
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
BRIG
min/km
Wave 2
489
Irvan HOLIMAN
Irvan HOLIMAN #489
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
BRIG
min/km
Wave 2
555
Peter THURBON
Peter THURBON #555
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
BRIG
min/km
Wave 2
865
Aidan GOMEZ
Aidan GOMEZ #865
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
MCK
min/km
Wave 2
1072
Bency JOHN
Bency JOHN #1072
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
LASA
min/km
Wave 2
824
Antonio BARBARO
Antonio BARBARO #824
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
MCK
min/km
Wave 2
1390
Flynn WOOSNAM
Flynn WOOSNAM #1390
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
SOL
min/km
Wave 2
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
[30]
Page 30 of 30 (1488 items)
© 2023