John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 3 of 22 (1059 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
577
Jordan NICOLAOU
Jordan NICOLAOU #577
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
KELM
Wave 5 Yr10
581
Christina SERAGUSANA
Christina SERAGUSANA #581
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
KELM
Wave 5 Yr10
585
Samuel WINGELL
Samuel WINGELL #585
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
KELM
Wave 5 Yr10
586
Tsz Yen WONG
Tsz Yen WONG #586
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
KELM
Wave 5 Yr10
8
590
Daniel BELL
Daniel BELL #590
Male Y10
00:13:06.59
00:13:06.59
1
(8)
Y10
1
Male
8
NEWB
3:44 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:06.59
8
1
8
595
Holly D'VAUZ
Holly D'VAUZ #595
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
NEWB
Wave 5 Yr10
605
Thomas MARISSEN
Thomas MARISSEN #605
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
NEWB
Wave 5 Yr10
607
Chloe PLESTER
Chloe PLESTER #607
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
NEWB
Wave 5 Yr10
610
Owen SAVINO
Owen SAVINO #610
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
NEWB
Wave 5 Yr10
612
Nina STOEVA
Nina STOEVA #612
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
NEWB
Wave 5 Yr10
33
620
Violet BARTELL
Violet BARTELL #620
Female Y10
00:14:47.25
00:14:47.25
1
(3)
Y10
1
Female
3
PARM
4:13 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:47.25
33
1
3
618
Cooper YACOPETTI
Cooper YACOPETTI #618
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
NEWB
Wave 5 Yr10
628
Sienna DOWNS
Sienna DOWNS #628
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
PARM
Wave 5 Yr10
632
Thomas HARRISON
Thomas HARRISON #632
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
PARM
Wave 5 Yr10
634
Alexander JONCEVSKI
Alexander JONCEVSKI #634
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
PARM
Wave 5 Yr10
639
Bridget MACNISH
Bridget MACNISH #639
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
PARM
Wave 5 Yr10
640
Jasmine MACNISH
Jasmine MACNISH #640
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
PARM
Wave 5 Yr10
641
Hope MATABISHI
Hope MATABISHI #641
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
PARM
Wave 5 Yr10
642
Tia MCGRATH
Tia MCGRATH #642
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
PARM
Wave 5 Yr10
645
Lachlan REWELL
Lachlan REWELL #645
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
PARM
Wave 5 Yr10
646
Dante SHABANI
Dante SHABANI #646
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
PARM
Wave 5 Yr10
655
Vasel CERVOJ
Vasel CERVOJ #655
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
ROEB
Wave 5 Yr10
656
Teihla CLARK
Teihla CLARK #656
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
ROEB
Wave 5 Yr10
662
Kaylee LEWSEN
Kaylee LEWSEN #662
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
ROEB
Wave 1
670
Keely PATRICK
Keely PATRICK #670
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
ROEB
Wave 5 Yr10
671
Nischal PAUDEL
Nischal PAUDEL #671
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
ROEB
Wave 5 Yr10
674
Alexander PRENTICE
Alexander PRENTICE #674
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
ROEB
Wave 5 Yr10
677
Claudia TRUONG THAI
Claudia TRUONG THAI #677
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
ROEB
Wave 5 Yr10
681
Rayan YUSUF
Rayan YUSUF #681
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
ROEB
Wave 5 Yr10
685
Seth CARTER FERNANDES
Seth CARTER FERNANDES #685
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
SAND
Wave 5 Yr10
695
Lachlan JONES
Lachlan JONES #695
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
SAND
Wave 5 Yr10
697
Braydee LAWRENCE
Braydee LAWRENCE #697
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
SAND
Wave 5 Yr10
707
Colby STEENSON
Colby STEENSON #707
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
SAND
Wave 5 Yr10
714
Natasha ALLEN
Natasha ALLEN #714
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
DURH
Wave 6 Yr11
50
719
Jasmine BASIOLI
Jasmine BASIOLI #719
Female Y11
00:15:31.74
00:15:31.74
1
(5)
Y11
1
Female
5
DURH
4:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:31.74
50
1
5
720
Aiden BASTHOLM
Aiden BASTHOLM #720
Male Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Male
DURH
Wave 6 Yr11
724
Nicholas GALATI
Nicholas GALATI #724
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
DURH
Wave 6 Yr11
741
Kris WEIR
Kris WEIR #741
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
DURH
Wave 6 Yr11
742
Antoni ZEIDAN
Antoni ZEIDAN #742
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
DURH
Wave 6 Yr11
755
Mehakdeep KAUR
Mehakdeep KAUR #755
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
KELM
Wave 6 Yr11
767
Ryan TATASCIORE
Ryan TATASCIORE #767
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
KELM
Wave 6 Yr11
772
Riley ARMSTRONG
Riley ARMSTRONG #772
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
NEWB
Wave 1
788
Varun MEHTA
Varun MEHTA #788
Male Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Male
NEWB
Wave 6 Yr11
792
Scott ROSS
Scott ROSS #792
Male Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Male
NEWB
Wave 6 Yr11
1
801
Caleb BARTELL
Caleb BARTELL #801
Male Y11
00:11:25.30
00:11:25.30
1
(1)
Y11
1
Male
1
PARM
3:15 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:25.30
1
1
1
802
Rebecca BURCHARD
Rebecca BURCHARD #802
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
PARM
Wave 6 Yr11
803
Thomas CARTWRIGHT
Thomas CARTWRIGHT #803
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
PARM
Wave 6 Yr11
806
Kyle DUBOIS
Kyle DUBOIS #806
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
PARM
Wave 6 Yr11
811
Casey HUMPHREYS
Casey HUMPHREYS #811
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
PARM
Wave 6 Yr11
816
Rowan MEDDINGS
Rowan MEDDINGS #816
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
PARM
Wave 6 Yr11
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 3 of 22 (1059 items)