40th Swim Thru Rottnest
3 Dec 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 3 of 13 (616 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
EstTime
Pace
Wave
101
174
Bryn EDWARDS
Bryn EDWARDS #174
Male 40-44
00:24:18.2
00:24:18.2
6
(73)
40-44
6
Male
73
AUS
00:45:00
15:11 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
102
509
Hedley SKEHAN
Hedley SKEHAN #509
Male 55-59
00:24:27.2
00:24:27.2
8
(74)
55-59
8
Male
74
AUS
00:28:00
15:17 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
103
427
Marco PALOMBO
Marco PALOMBO #427
Male 25-29
00:24:30.7
00:24:30.7
9
(75)
25-29
9
Male
75
AUS
00:30:00
15:19 min/km
Wave 3 : White
104
229
Adam HALL
Adam HALL #229
Male 45-49
00:24:30.9
00:24:30.9
15
(76)
45-49
15
Male
76
AUS
00:25:30
15:19 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
105
205
Kristen GARDNER
Kristen GARDNER #205
Female 40-44
00:24:34.1
00:24:34.1
4
(29)
40-44
4
Female
29
AUS
00:23:00
15:21 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
106
162
Alice DORMER
Alice DORMER #162
Female 20-24
00:24:35.4
00:24:35.4
5
(30)
20-24
5
Female
30
AUS
00:35:00
15:22 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
107
572
Sian WILLIAMS
Sian WILLIAMS #572
Female 30-34
00:24:44.3
00:24:44.3
2
(31)
30-34
2
Female
31
AUS
00:25:10
15:27 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
108
256
Maree HOBAN
Maree HOBAN #256
Female 55-59
00:24:46.1
00:24:46.1
2
(32)
55-59
2
Female
32
AUS
00:26:02
15:28 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
109
367
Hamish MCINTOSH
Hamish MCINTOSH #367
Male 35-39
00:24:46.5
00:24:46.5
6
(77)
35-39
6
Male
77
AUS
00:28:31
15:29 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
110
701
Joseph ANDERSON
Joseph ANDERSON #701
Male 15-19
00:24:46.9
00:24:46.9
6
(78)
15-19
6
Male
78
AUS
01:30:00
15:29 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
111
353
Rhonda MALONEY
Rhonda MALONEY #353
Female 50-54
00:24:47.1
00:24:47.1
3
(33)
50-54
3
Female
33
AUS
00:26:58
15:29 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
112
540
Jon TURNER
Jon TURNER #540
Male 50-54
00:24:48.8
00:24:48.8
11
(79)
50-54
11
Male
79
AUS
00:27:00
15:30 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
113
242
Karen HEAGNEY
Karen HEAGNEY #242
Female 40-44
00:24:49.6
00:24:49.6
5
(34)
40-44
5
Female
34
AUS
00:26:41
15:31 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
114
544
Ian VILKSON
Ian VILKSON #544
Male 65-69
00:24:50.1
00:24:50.1
3
(80)
65-69
3
Male
80
AUS
00:25:00
15:31 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
115
734
John EDWARDS
John EDWARDS #734
Male 45-49
00:24:50.6
00:24:50.6
16
(81)
45-49
16
Male
81
AUS
01:30:00
15:31 min/km
Wave 3 : White
116
563
Heather WHITEHEAD
Heather WHITEHEAD #563
Female 55-59
00:24:51.1
00:24:51.1
3
(35)
55-59
3
Female
35
AUS
00:26:48
15:31 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
117
568
George WILLIAMS
George WILLIAMS #568
Male 55-59
00:24:55.4
00:24:55.4
9
(82)
55-59
9
Male
82
AUS
00:26:45
15:34 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
118
491
Thomas SANGSTER
Thomas SANGSTER #491
Male 20-24
00:24:57.0
00:24:57.0
5
(83)
20-24
5
Male
83
AUS
00:24:01
15:35 min/km
Wave 3 : White
119
211
Charlie GEORGE
Charlie GEORGE #211
Male Under 15
00:24:57.2
00:24:57.2
6
(84)
Under 15
6
Male
84
AUS
00:25:00
15:35 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
120
54
David BENNEY
David BENNEY #54
Male 45-49
00:24:59.0
00:24:59.0
17
(85)
45-49
17
Male
85
AUS
00:27:00
15:36 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
121
214
Matthew GEORGE
Matthew GEORGE #214
Male 45-49
00:25:01.0
00:25:01.0
18
(86)
45-49
18
Male
86
AUS
00:25:00
15:38 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
122
560
Annabel WHEELER
Annabel WHEELER #560
Female 25-29
00:25:01.4
00:25:01.4
5
(36)
25-29
5
Female
36
AUS
00:26:00
15:38 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
123
322
Cate LAW
Cate LAW #322
Female 40-44
00:25:01.5
00:25:01.5
6
(37)
40-44
6
Female
37
AUS
00:28:00
15:38 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
124
22
Ryan ATKINSON
Ryan ATKINSON #22
Male 20-24
00:25:01.6
00:25:01.6
6
(87)
20-24
6
Male
87
AUS
00:25:10
15:38 min/km
Wave 3 : White
125
472
Andy ROBERTS
Andy ROBERTS #472
Male 30-34
00:25:03.0
00:25:03.0
7
(88)
30-34
7
Male
88
AUS
00:27:30
15:39 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
126
546
Lizzie VON PERGER
Lizzie VON PERGER #546
Female 30-34
00:25:03.3
00:25:03.3
3
(38)
30-34
3
Female
38
AUS
00:27:00
15:39 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
127
379
Jack MICHAEL
Jack MICHAEL #379
Male Under 15
00:25:05.1
00:25:05.1
7
(89)
Under 15
7
Male
89
AUS
00:40:00
15:40 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
128
38
Vicki BARONI
Vicki BARONI #38
Female 50-54
00:25:07.9
00:25:07.9
4
(39)
50-54
4
Female
39
AUS
00:25:20
15:42 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
129
528
John TAYLOR
John TAYLOR #528
Male 55-59
00:25:08.2
00:25:08.2
10
(90)
55-59
10
Male
90
AUS
00:27:00
15:42 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
130
447
Katrina PORTER
Katrina PORTER #447
Female 25-29
00:25:12.1
00:25:12.1
6
(40)
25-29
6
Female
40
AUS
00:24:15
15:45 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
131
383
Andrew MITCHELL
Andrew MITCHELL #383
Male 50-54
00:25:15.7
00:25:15.7
12
(91)
50-54
12
Male
91
AUS
00:28:07
15:47 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
132
442
Wes PHILLIPS
Wes PHILLIPS #442
Male 45-49
00:25:20.2
00:25:20.2
19
(92)
45-49
19
Male
92
AUS
00:25:30
15:50 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
133
317
Tylan LAMBERT
Tylan LAMBERT #317
Male 20-24
00:25:20.6
00:25:20.6
7
(93)
20-24
7
Male
93
AUS
00:32:00
15:50 min/km
Wave 3 : White
134
539
Olivia TOWNSEND
Olivia TOWNSEND #539
Female 15-19
00:25:21.2
00:25:21.2
4
(41)
15-19
4
Female
41
AUS
00:30:00
15:50 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
135
468
Renee RECHICHI
Renee RECHICHI #468
Female 15-19
00:25:21.4
00:25:21.4
5
(42)
15-19
5
Female
42
AUS
00:28:00
15:50 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
136
264
Michael HOPKINS
Michael HOPKINS #264
Male 50-54
00:25:23.3
00:25:23.3
13
(94)
50-54
13
Male
94
AUS
00:28:00
15:52 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
137
711
Harry SIMMONS
Harry SIMMONS #711
Male 40-44
00:25:24.2
00:25:24.2
7
(95)
40-44
7
Male
95
AUS
01:30:00
15:52 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
138
467
Danny RECHICHI
Danny RECHICHI #467
Male 55-59
00:25:24.7
00:25:24.7
11
(96)
55-59
11
Male
96
AUS
00:28:00
15:52 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
139
106
Tony CARMICHAEL
Tony CARMICHAEL #106
Male 50-54
00:25:26.1
00:25:26.1
14
(97)
50-54
14
Male
97
AUS
00:30:00
15:53 min/km
Wave 3 : White
140
77
Kaylene BOZICH
Kaylene BOZICH #77
Female 55-59
00:25:26.6
00:25:26.6
4
(43)
55-59
4
Female
43
AUS
00:27:00
15:54 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
141
408
Leah O'CONNELL
Leah O'CONNELL #408
Female 20-24
00:25:32.0
00:25:32.0
6
(44)
20-24
6
Female
44
AUS
00:27:00
15:57 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
142
94
Amanda BROWN
Amanda BROWN #94
Female 45-49
00:25:35.2
00:25:35.2
4
(45)
45-49
4
Female
45
AUS
00:26:01
15:59 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
143
130
Daniel CRISP
Daniel CRISP #130
Male 20-24
00:25:36.2
00:25:36.2
8
(98)
20-24
8
Male
98
AUS
00:30:00
16:00 min/km
Wave 3 : White
144
198
Joshua FOSTER
Joshua FOSTER #198
Male Under 15
00:25:37.0
00:25:37.0
8
(99)
Under 15
8
Male
99
AUS
00:35:00
16:00 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
145
450
Raymond POWERS
Raymond POWERS #450
Male 55-59
00:25:38.6
00:25:38.6
12
(100)
55-59
12
Male
100
AUS
00:26:51
16:01 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
146
488
Nina SALIB
Nina SALIB #488
Female 40-44
00:25:39.4
00:25:39.4
7
(46)
40-44
7
Female
46
AUS
00:24:00
16:02 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
147
414
David OLIVER
David OLIVER #414
Male 55-59
00:25:39.9
00:25:39.9
13
(101)
55-59
13
Male
101
AUS
00:27:30
16:02 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
148
518
Michael STANTON
Michael STANTON #518
Male 60-64
00:25:50.0
00:25:50.0
2
(102)
60-64
2
Male
102
AUS
00:30:01
16:08 min/km
Wave 3 : White
149
363
Jan MCGOWAN
Jan MCGOWAN #363
Female 65-69
00:25:50.7
00:25:50.7
1
(47)
65-69
1
Female
47
AUS
00:27:05
16:09 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
150
235
Shaun HARRISON
Shaun HARRISON #235
Male 45-49
00:25:51.2
00:25:51.2
20
(103)
45-49
20
Male
103
AUS
00:25:00
16:09 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 3 of 13 (616 items)