40th Swim Thru Rottnest
3 Dec 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (252 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
EstTime
Pace
Wave
315
375
Johanna MEE
Johanna MEE #375
Female 20-24
00:30:05.8
00:30:05.8
13
(101)
20-24
13
Female
101
AUS
00:28:00
18:48 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
318
201
Samantha GALE
Samantha GALE #201
Female 25-29
00:30:09.0
00:30:09.0
12
(102)
25-29
12
Female
102
AUS
00:34:00
18:50 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
319
753
Nicola BIRMAN
Nicola BIRMAN #753
Female 25-29
00:30:13.1
00:30:13.1
13
(103)
25-29
13
Female
103
AUS
01:30:00
18:53 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
320
86
Kathleen BRODERICK
Kathleen BRODERICK #86
Female 50-54
00:30:13.5
00:30:13.5
9
(104)
50-54
9
Female
104
AUS
00:29:56
18:53 min/km
Wave 3 : White
323
259
Sophie HODGES
Sophie HODGES #259
Female 15-19
00:30:18.0
00:30:18.0
13
(105)
15-19
13
Female
105
AUS
00:31:01
18:56 min/km
Wave 3 : White
331
43
Kathryn BATCHELOR
Kathryn BATCHELOR #43
Female 40-44
00:30:28.9
00:30:28.9
16
(106)
40-44
16
Female
106
AUS
00:32:11
19:03 min/km
Wave 3 : White
337
252
Anne HITCHEN
Anne HITCHEN #252
Female 50-54
00:30:36.7
00:30:36.7
10
(107)
50-54
10
Female
107
AUS
00:28:00
19:07 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
339
565
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #565
Female 65-69
00:30:42.8
00:30:42.8
3
(108)
65-69
3
Female
108
AUS
00:31:30
19:11 min/km
Wave 3 : White
341
457
Tess PRUNTY
Tess PRUNTY #457
Female 25-29
00:30:45.9
00:30:45.9
14
(109)
25-29
14
Female
109
AUS
00:35:40
19:13 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
342
566
Annie WILLIAMS
Annie WILLIAMS #566
Female 55-59
00:30:48.5
00:30:48.5
9
(110)
55-59
9
Female
110
AUS
00:34:00
19:15 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
343
330
Juliet LENNON
Juliet LENNON #330
Female 45-49
00:30:49.9
00:30:49.9
11
(111)
45-49
11
Female
111
AUS
00:35:00
19:16 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
345
117
Melanie CHISWELL
Melanie CHISWELL #117
Female 45-49
00:30:51.1
00:30:51.1
12
(112)
45-49
12
Female
112
AUS
00:34:47
19:16 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
349
31
Gemma BANFIELD
Gemma BANFIELD #31
Female 40-44
00:31:10.2
00:31:10.2
17
(113)
40-44
17
Female
113
AUS
00:35:00
19:28 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
350
204
Olivia GARBOWSKI
Olivia GARBOWSKI #204
Female 15-19
00:31:10.5
00:31:10.5
14
(114)
15-19
14
Female
114
AUS
00:29:00
19:29 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
351
741
Georgie MIDDLEMAS
Georgie MIDDLEMAS #741
Female 15-19
00:31:10.6
00:31:10.6
15
(115)
15-19
15
Female
115
AUS
01:30:00
19:29 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
352
33
Matilda BANFIELD
Matilda BANFIELD #33
Female Under 15
00:31:11.0
00:31:11.0
7
(116)
Under 15
7
Female
116
AUS
00:35:00
19:29 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
353
728
Melissa HAYNES
Melissa HAYNES #728
Female 45-49
00:31:11.8
00:31:11.8
13
(117)
45-49
13
Female
117
AUS
01:30:00
19:29 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
355
64
Rebecca BISHOP
Rebecca BISHOP #64
Female 25-29
00:31:12.8
00:31:12.8
15
(118)
25-29
15
Female
118
AUS
00:45:00
19:30 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
356
407
Pierra O'BRIEN
Pierra O'BRIEN #407
Female 30-34
00:31:26.0
00:31:26.0
6
(119)
30-34
6
Female
119
AUS
00:34:12
19:38 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
357
395
Helen MORRIS
Helen MORRIS #395
Female 55-59
00:31:27.5
00:31:27.5
10
(120)
55-59
10
Female
120
AUS
00:38:00
19:39 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
358
209
Debbie GAUNT
Debbie GAUNT #209
Female 50-54
00:31:27.7
00:31:27.7
11
(121)
50-54
11
Female
121
AUS
00:35:00
19:39 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
359
104
Laura CARCARY
Laura CARCARY #104
Female 30-34
00:31:28.1
00:31:28.1
7
(122)
30-34
7
Female
122
AUS
00:39:03
19:40 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
360
428
Jackie PANIZZA
Jackie PANIZZA #428
Female 50-54
00:31:42.0
00:31:42.0
12
(123)
50-54
12
Female
123
AUS
00:31:48
19:48 min/km
Wave 3 : White
362
474
Christine ROBERTS
Christine ROBERTS #474
Female 65-69
00:31:48.7
00:31:48.7
4
(124)
65-69
4
Female
124
AUS
00:34:00
19:52 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
363
417
Shelley O'MARA
Shelley O'MARA #417
Female 50-54
00:31:50.1
00:31:50.1
13
(125)
50-54
13
Female
125
AUS
00:37:12
19:53 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
365
181
Margaret ERNST
Margaret ERNST #181
Female 55-59
00:31:55.1
00:31:55.1
11
(126)
55-59
11
Female
126
AUS
00:35:00
19:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
367
254
Pamela HOAR
Pamela HOAR #254
Female 45-49
00:32:08.2
00:32:08.2
14
(127)
45-49
14
Female
127
AUS
00:33:00
20:05 min/km
Wave 3 : White
368
356
Maryanne MARSHALL
Maryanne MARSHALL #356
Female 40-44
00:32:10.5
00:32:10.5
18
(128)
40-44
18
Female
128
AUS
00:42:00
20:06 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
370
342
Ellie MACAULAY
Ellie MACAULAY #342
Female 20-24
00:32:11.2
00:32:11.2
14
(129)
20-24
14
Female
129
AUS
00:34:00
20:07 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
372
382
Olivia MIRAMS
Olivia MIRAMS #382
Female 15-19
00:32:15.3
00:32:15.3
16
(130)
15-19
16
Female
130
AUS
00:40:00
20:09 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
373
387
Tracey MONAGHAN
Tracey MONAGHAN #387
Female 50-54
00:32:22.6
00:32:22.6
14
(131)
50-54
14
Female
131
AUS
00:40:11
20:14 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
375
278
Lisa JAMES
Lisa JAMES #278
Female 35-39
00:32:27.8
00:32:27.8
7
(132)
35-39
7
Female
132
AUS
00:45:00
20:17 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
376
305
Jacinta KING
Jacinta KING #305
Female 25-29
00:32:28.9
00:32:28.9
16
(133)
25-29
16
Female
133
AUS
00:33:25
20:18 min/km
Wave 3 : White
378
249
Jane HEWITT
Jane HEWITT #249
Female 50-54
00:32:32.2
00:32:32.2
15
(134)
50-54
15
Female
134
AUS
00:43:08
20:20 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
379
511
Kay SMITH
Kay SMITH #511
Female 65-69
00:32:32.5
00:32:32.5
5
(135)
65-69
5
Female
135
AUS
00:40:00
20:20 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
380
261
Michelle HOGUE
Michelle HOGUE #261
Female 45-49
00:32:33.2
00:32:33.2
15
(136)
45-49
15
Female
136
AUS
00:30:00
20:20 min/km
Wave 3 : White
381
715
Ella SCARVACI
Ella SCARVACI #715
Female Under 15
00:32:33.6
00:32:33.6
8
(137)
Under 15
8
Female
137
AUS
01:30:00
20:21 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
382
525
Sue SYMMONS
Sue SYMMONS #525
Female 50-54
00:32:35.5
00:32:35.5
16
(138)
50-54
16
Female
138
AUS
00:40:00
20:22 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
383
735
Natasha WILLIAMS
Natasha WILLIAMS #735
Female 45-49
00:32:38.6
00:32:38.6
16
(139)
45-49
16
Female
139
AUS
01:30:00
20:24 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
385
496
Alison SCOTT
Alison SCOTT #496
Female 35-39
00:32:42.6
00:32:42.6
8
(140)
35-39
8
Female
140
AUS
00:50:00
20:26 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
388
500
Kaitlin SHAWCROSS
Kaitlin SHAWCROSS #500
Female 20-24
00:32:54.5
00:32:54.5
15
(141)
20-24
15
Female
141
AUS
00:36:00
20:34 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
389
122
Susie CLOHESSY
Susie CLOHESSY #122
Female 25-29
00:32:54.9
00:32:54.9
17
(142)
25-29
17
Female
142
AUS
00:40:00
20:34 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
390
516
Kate SMYTH
Kate SMYTH #516
Female 45-49
00:32:58.9
00:32:58.9
17
(143)
45-49
17
Female
143
AUS
00:32:00
20:36 min/km
Wave 3 : White
391
335
Kelly LISTER
Kelly LISTER #335
Female 50-54
00:32:59.1
00:32:59.1
17
(144)
50-54
17
Female
144
AUS
00:34:23
20:36 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
392
159
Kirsty DOCHERTY
Kirsty DOCHERTY #159
Female 40-44
00:33:00.9
00:33:00.9
19
(145)
40-44
19
Female
145
AUS
00:32:00
20:38 min/km
Wave 3 : White
393
336
Megan LISTON
Megan LISTON #336
Female 45-49
00:33:03.3
00:33:03.3
18
(146)
45-49
18
Female
146
AUS
00:32:00
20:39 min/km
Wave 3 : White
396
398
Cathy MUIR
Cathy MUIR #398
Female 45-49
00:33:07.8
00:33:07.8
19
(147)
45-49
19
Female
147
AUS
00:40:00
20:42 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
397
402
Stephanie MYLES
Stephanie MYLES #402
Female 35-39
00:33:10.4
00:33:10.4
9
(148)
35-39
9
Female
148
AUS
00:35:09
20:44 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
398
495
Taylor SCHOCH
Taylor SCHOCH #495
Female 20-24
00:33:10.8
00:33:10.8
16
(149)
20-24
16
Female
149
AUS
00:42:00
20:44 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
399
295
Emma KEELY
Emma KEELY #295
Female 30-34
00:33:13.8
00:33:13.8
8
(150)
30-34
8
Female
150
AUS
00:33:00
20:46 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (252 items)