ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 3 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1169
219
Oliver CH'NG
Oliver CH'NG #219
Male U/19
00:17:04.44
00:17:04.44
256
(1169)
U/19
256
Male
1169
ALL SAINTS'
8
4:16 min/km
00:12:19.72
1237
268
1237
00:04:44.72
926
214
926
314
220
Lawrence NG
Lawrence NG #220
Male U/19
00:14:59.76
00:14:59.76
104
(314)
U/19
104
Male
314
ALL SAINTS'
3
3:44 min/km
00:10:30.92
252
84
252
00:04:28.83
530
152
530
688
221
Lachy GILHAM
Lachy GILHAM #221
Male U/19
00:15:53.64
00:15:53.64
187
(688)
U/19
187
Male
688
ALL SAINTS'
6
3:58 min/km
00:11:09.17
593
171
593
00:04:44.46
918
211
918
296
222
Callum WHALLEY
Callum WHALLEY #222
Male U/19
00:14:57.81
00:14:57.81
97
(296)
U/19
97
Male
296
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:44 min/km
00:10:30.30
248
83
248
00:04:27.51
491
142
491
282
223
Gareth SPIRES
Gareth SPIRES #223
Male U/19
00:14:55.47
00:14:55.47
94
(282)
U/19
94
Male
282
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:43 min/km
00:10:39.10
312
101
312
00:04:16.37
251
87
251
224
Riley HANSEN
Riley HANSEN #224
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ALL SAINTS'
min/km
1452
227
Luc LATINO
Luc LATINO #227
Male U/14
00:18:22.78
00:18:22.78
285
(1452)
U/14
285
Male
1452
ALL SAINTS'
6
4:35 min/km
00:13:16.07
1483
294
1483
00:05:06.70
1299
249
1299
1564
228
Anthony HAMILTON
Anthony HAMILTON #228
Male U/14
00:19:36.81
00:19:36.81
312
(1564)
U/14
312
Male
1564
ALL SAINTS'
7
4:54 min/km
00:13:55.28
1569
313
1569
00:05:41.53
1544
306
1544
1182
229
Connor BEGLEY
Connor BEGLEY #229
Male U/16
00:17:06.83
00:17:06.83
248
(1182)
U/16
248
Male
1182
ALL SAINTS'
8
4:16 min/km
00:12:16.89
1213
262
1213
00:04:49.93
1031
201
1031
1175
230
Alec WALKER
Alec WALKER #230
Male U/15
00:17:04.87
00:17:04.87
236
(1175)
U/15
236
Male
1175
ALL SAINTS'
8
4:16 min/km
00:12:13.55
1192
243
1192
00:04:51.32
1065
220
1065
936
232
Jared MCMURRAY
Jared MCMURRAY #232
Male U/19
00:16:28.94
00:16:28.94
221
(936)
U/19
221
Male
936
ALL SAINTS'
7
4:07 min/km
00:11:47.14
975
222
975
00:04:41.80
861
203
861
1298
233
Mitchell HUGHES-OWEN
Mitchell HUGHES-OWEN #233
Male U/19
00:17:33.79
00:17:33.79
278
(1298)
U/19
278
Male
1298
ALL SAINTS'
10
4:23 min/km
00:12:23.69
1259
272
1259
00:05:10.10
1330
286
1330
234
Shevanka Dias ABEYAGUNAWARDENE
Shevanka Dias ABEYAGUNAWARDENE #234
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ALL SAINTS'
min/km
555
253
Ross PAOLIELLO
Ross PAOLIELLO #253
Male U/13
00:15:36.27
00:15:36.27
60
(555)
U/13
60
Male
555
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:54 min/km
00:10:59.55
492
47
492
00:04:36.72
746
116
746
254
Cooper PEARSON
Cooper PEARSON #254
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
min/km
1467
255
Jordi MILNER
Jordi MILNER #255
Male U/13
00:18:31.80
00:18:31.80
299
(1467)
U/13
299
Male
1467
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
8
4:37 min/km
00:12:57.45
1428
284
1428
00:05:34.34
1520
328
1520
1026
256
Callum WOOD
Callum WOOD #256
Male U/13
00:16:42.44
00:16:42.44
176
(1026)
U/13
176
Male
1026
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
4:10 min/km
00:11:55.05
1047
173
1047
00:04:47.39
981
182
981
972
257
Camillo PILLONEL
Camillo PILLONEL #257
Male U/13
00:16:33.87
00:16:33.87
158
(972)
U/13
158
Male
972
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
4:08 min/km
00:11:50.96
1019
167
1019
00:04:42.90
884
154
884
1053
258
Jeremy BUGDEN
Jeremy BUGDEN #258
Male U/13
00:16:46.12
00:16:46.12
183
(1053)
U/13
183
Male
1053
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
6
4:11 min/km
00:11:57.47
1061
178
1061
00:04:48.64
1012
192
1012
259
Benjamin WEDDERBURN
Benjamin WEDDERBURN #259
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
min/km
918
260
Luca ZDRAVEVSKI
Luca ZDRAVEVSKI #260
Male U/13
00:16:26.71
00:16:26.71
144
(918)
U/13
144
Male
918
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
4:06 min/km
00:11:56.27
1055
177
1055
00:04:30.43
569
77
569
732
261
Alby KONGRAS
Alby KONGRAS #261
Male U/13
00:15:59.77
00:15:59.77
100
(732)
U/13
100
Male
732
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:59 min/km
00:11:21.98
706
87
706
00:04:37.79
772
122
772
1501
266
Jesse HEYWOOD
Jesse HEYWOOD #266
Male U/14
00:18:45.19
00:18:45.19
296
(1501)
U/14
296
Male
1501
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
7
4:41 min/km
00:13:30.09
1529
302
1529
00:05:15.10
1382
270
1382
559
270
Charlie DICKIE
Charlie DICKIE #270
Male U/14
00:15:36.79
00:15:36.79
70
(559)
U/14
70
Male
559
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:54 min/km
00:11:02.01
516
64
516
00:04:34.78
694
115
694
1286
271
Lex FLETCHER HOBBS
Lex FLETCHER HOBBS #271
Male U/14
00:17:29.91
00:17:29.91
248
(1286)
U/14
248
Male
1286
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
6
4:22 min/km
00:12:16.56
1211
227
1211
00:05:13.34
1364
265
1364
1263
272
Matthew NORRISH
Matthew NORRISH #272
Male U/14
00:17:24.78
00:17:24.78
241
(1263)
U/14
241
Male
1263
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
4:21 min/km
00:12:15.75
1205
225
1205
00:05:09.02
1319
255
1319
273
Luke BROTHERS
Luke BROTHERS #273
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
min/km
975
274
Todd BROEKMAN
Todd BROEKMAN #274
Male U/14
00:16:34.33
00:16:34.33
170
(975)
U/14
170
Male
975
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
4:08 min/km
00:12:02.72
1115
207
1115
00:04:31.61
606
92
606
1013
275
Nicholas AMMON
Nicholas AMMON #275
Male U/14
00:16:40.84
00:16:40.84
184
(1013)
U/14
184
Male
1013
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
4:10 min/km
00:11:50.89
1017
174
1017
00:04:49.95
1033
190
1033
212
276
David WAREHAM
David WAREHAM #276
Male U/14
00:14:42.34
00:14:42.34
17
(212)
U/14
17
Male
212
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:23.09
211
15
211
00:04:19.25
306
37
306
279
Luka COULSON
Luka COULSON #279
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
min/km
75
285
Josh TAIT
Josh TAIT #285
Male U/15
00:13:58.69
00:13:58.69
9
(75)
U/15
9
Male
75
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:29 min/km
00:09:49.78
60
8
60
00:04:08.91
135
30
135
1546
286
Ned DONNELLY
Ned DONNELLY #286
Male U/15
00:19:14.94
00:19:14.94
309
(1546)
U/15
309
Male
1546
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
6
4:48 min/km
00:13:24.36
1513
308
1513
00:05:50.57
1561
307
1561
116
287
Lewis EVANS-THOMSON
Lewis EVANS-THOMSON #287
Male U/15
00:14:13.97
00:14:13.97
21
(116)
U/15
21
Male
116
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:33 min/km
00:10:04.85
111
15
111
00:04:09.12
137
31
137
1548
288
Aaron KEENAN
Aaron KEENAN #288
Male U/15
00:19:15.14
00:19:15.14
311
(1548)
U/15
311
Male
1548
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
7
4:48 min/km
00:13:23.75
1508
305
1508
00:05:51.38
1563
309
1563
713
289
Matt KEENAN
Matt KEENAN #289
Male U/15
00:15:56.74
00:15:56.74
153
(713)
U/15
153
Male
713
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
3:59 min/km
00:11:18.59
674
156
674
00:04:38.14
778
170
778
729
290
Jye JENSEN
Jye JENSEN #290
Male U/15
00:15:59.38
00:15:59.38
158
(729)
U/15
158
Male
729
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
3:59 min/km
00:11:10.36
607
132
607
00:04:49.02
1016
209
1016
147
291
Luke PAOLIELLO
Luke PAOLIELLO #291
Male U/15
00:14:25.21
00:14:25.21
30
(147)
U/15
30
Male
147
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
3:36 min/km
00:10:08.95
138
24
138
00:04:16.25
248
54
248
292
Harri WALTER
Harri WALTER #292
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
min/km
730
301
Eli MOFFAT
Eli MOFFAT #301
Male U/16
00:15:59.66
00:15:59.66
174
(730)
U/16
174
Male
730
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
3:59 min/km
00:11:11.13
621
162
621
00:04:48.52
1006
198
1006
59
302
William JACKSON
William JACKSON #302
Male U/16
00:13:49.18
00:13:49.18
20
(59)
U/16
20
Male
59
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:27 min/km
00:09:44.63
52
17
52
00:04:04.55
96
27
96
1171
303
Louis TUNSTILL
Louis TUNSTILL #303
Male U/16
00:17:04.60
00:17:04.60
244
(1171)
U/16
244
Male
1171
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
6
4:16 min/km
00:12:10.63
1169
251
1169
00:04:53.97
1125
218
1125
1176
304
Riley HILL
Riley HILL #304
Male U/16
00:17:05.01
00:17:05.01
246
(1176)
U/16
246
Male
1176
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
8
4:16 min/km
00:12:12.63
1185
254
1185
00:04:52.38
1087
213
1087
1005
305
Rajindra MADIGASEKARA
Rajindra MADIGASEKARA #305
Male U/16
00:16:39.63
00:16:39.63
214
(1005)
U/16
214
Male
1005
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
4:09 min/km
00:11:37.98
889
204
889
00:05:01.65
1244
238
1244
634
306
Chevy HAMILTON
Chevy HAMILTON #306
Male U/16
00:15:46.81
00:15:46.81
156
(634)
U/16
156
Male
634
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
3:56 min/km
00:10:59.85
494
129
494
00:04:46.96
968
193
968
49
307
Joshua WIGMORE
Joshua WIGMORE #307
Male U/16
00:13:40.48
00:13:40.48
15
(49)
U/16
15
Male
49
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:25 min/km
00:09:43.13
49
16
49
00:03:57.35
52
16
52
1174
308
Angus CAVALLO
Angus CAVALLO #308
Male U/16
00:17:04.80
00:17:04.80
245
(1174)
U/16
245
Male
1174
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
7
4:16 min/km
00:12:14.64
1195
256
1195
00:04:50.16
1041
205
1041
1212
315
Luka COULSON
Luka COULSON #315
Male U/13
00:17:14.25
00:17:14.25
227
(1212)
U/13
227
Male
1212
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
7
4:18 min/km
00:12:24.26
1264
234
1264
00:04:49.98
1035
197
1035
320
Luke BROEKMAN
Luke BROEKMAN #320
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
min/km
32
321
Bailey TAYLOR
Bailey TAYLOR #321
Male U/19
00:13:24.67
00:13:24.67
17
(32)
U/19
17
Male
32
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:21 min/km
00:09:26.41
26
15
26
00:03:58.26
55
29
55
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 3 of 42 (2093 items)