ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 3 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
155
3162
Sebastian ORANJE
Sebastian ORANJE #3162
Male U/15
00:14:26.75
00:14:26.75
33
(155)
U/15
33
Male
155
PRENDIVILLE
3
3:36 min/km
00:10:20.86
195
43
195
00:04:05.88
108
21
108
64
3746
Tom BURNS
Tom BURNS #3746
Male U/19
00:13:54.22
00:13:54.22
30
(64)
U/19
30
Male
64
SACRED HEART
4
3:28 min/km
00:09:59.28
92
42
92
00:03:54.94
39
21
39
158
1306
Dylan WALKER
Dylan WALKER #1306
Male U/14
00:14:28.11
00:14:28.11
11
(158)
U/14
11
Male
158
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:13.58
160
11
160
00:04:14.53
223
21
223
276
1992
Daniel BROWN
Daniel BROWN #1992
Male U/13
00:14:54.74
00:14:54.74
16
(276)
U/13
16
Male
276
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:43 min/km
00:10:38.76
308
23
308
00:04:15.97
243
21
243
57
2015
Max JOHNSTON
Max JOHNSTON #2015
Male U/16
00:13:48.17
00:13:48.17
19
(57)
U/16
19
Male
57
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:27 min/km
00:09:47.13
56
19
56
00:04:01.04
64
21
64
166
1563
Zac REED
Zac REED #1563
Male U/13
00:14:29.78
00:14:29.78
12
(166)
U/13
12
Male
166
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:13.76
162
8
162
00:04:16.02
245
22
245
244
455
Adam DI VINCENZO
Adam DI VINCENZO #455
Male U/14
00:14:49.34
00:14:49.34
24
(244)
U/14
24
Male
244
CHISHOLM
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:34.73
277
31
277
00:04:14.61
226
22
226
452
3998
Lubin BENEDICT
Lubin BENEDICT #3998
Male U/15
00:15:21.99
00:15:21.99
101
(452)
U/15
101
Male
452
ST NORBERT
2
3:50 min/km
00:11:15.55
652
148
652
00:04:06.44
115
22
115
126
3052
Sinha ARNAV
Sinha ARNAV #3052
Male U/16
00:14:17.64
00:14:17.64
36
(126)
U/16
36
Male
126
PETER MOYES
1
3:34 min/km
00:10:14.89
165
48
165
00:04:02.75
77
22
77
56
2695
Mouch SAMUEL
Mouch SAMUEL #2695
Male U/19
00:13:47.75
00:13:47.75
27
(56)
U/19
27
Male
56
MATER DEI
1
3:26 min/km
00:09:52.14
68
32
68
00:03:55.60
40
22
40
52
2883
Michail MULLER
Michail MULLER #2883
Male U/16
00:13:44.90
00:13:44.90
16
(52)
U/16
16
Male
52
NEWMAN
1
3:26 min/km
00:09:42.00
47
15
47
00:04:02.90
79
23
79
299
3694
Kobi MARTIN
Kobi MARTIN #3694
Male U/14
00:14:58.29
00:14:58.29
33
(299)
U/14
33
Male
299
SACRED HEART
4
3:44 min/km
00:10:42.83
339
35
339
00:04:15.45
234
23
234
109
3705
Ryan MCGARRY
Ryan MCGARRY #3705
Male U/15
00:14:12.96
00:14:12.96
16
(109)
U/15
16
Male
109
SACRED HEART
2
3:33 min/km
00:10:06.36
121
19
121
00:04:06.60
118
23
118
77
519
Damien MACRAE
Damien MACRAE #519
Male U/19
00:13:59.95
00:13:59.95
36
(77)
U/19
36
Male
77
CHISHOLM
4
3:29 min/km
00:10:04.34
109
49
109
00:03:55.61
41
23
41
406
1645
Hylton APSEY
Hylton APSEY #1645
Male U/13
00:15:15.73
00:15:15.73
38
(406)
U/13
38
Male
406
KINGSWAY
2
3:48 min/km
00:10:59.56
493
48
493
00:04:16.17
247
23
247
122
1461
Ashley ROWSON
Ashley ROWSON #1461
Male U/16
00:14:15.89
00:14:15.89
34
(122)
U/16
34
Male
122
JOHN XXIII
1
3:33 min/km
00:10:12.74
157
47
157
00:04:03.15
82
24
82
18
414
Nicholas FUNGA
Nicholas FUNGA #414
Male U/19
00:13:06.54
00:13:06.54
11
(18)
U/19
11
Male
18
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:16 min/km
00:09:10.42
11
8
11
00:03:56.12
44
24
44
138
3893
Elliot ROBERTS
Elliot ROBERTS #3893
Male U/15
00:14:22.25
00:14:22.25
28
(138)
U/15
28
Male
138
ST MARKS
2
3:35 min/km
00:10:15.45
166
34
166
00:04:06.80
119
24
119
295
4343
Spencer SMITH
Spencer SMITH #4343
Male U/13
00:14:57.79
00:14:57.79
18
(295)
U/13
18
Male
295
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:44 min/km
00:10:41.41
334
26
334
00:04:16.37
252
24
252
356
3684
Luca LEVY
Luca LEVY #3684
Male U/14
00:15:06.59
00:15:06.59
39
(356)
U/14
39
Male
356
SACRED HEART
6
3:46 min/km
00:10:50.58
396
45
396
00:04:16.01
244
24
244
272
3811
Nathan O'DRISCOLL
Nathan O'DRISCOLL #3811
Male U/15
00:14:54.33
00:14:54.33
67
(272)
U/15
67
Male
272
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
1
3:43 min/km
00:10:47.11
369
84
369
00:04:07.22
122
25
122
216
738
Joshua BURNS
Joshua BURNS #738
Male U/14
00:14:43.17
00:14:43.17
19
(216)
U/14
19
Male
216
EMMANUEL
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:27.01
235
21
235
00:04:16.16
246
25
246
151
795
Wyatt BALLANTYNE
Wyatt BALLANTYNE #795
Male U/16
00:14:25.48
00:14:25.48
43
(151)
U/16
43
Male
151
EMMANUEL
1
3:36 min/km
00:10:22.09
204
61
204
00:04:03.39
84
25
84
24
2317
Lan JOHANSEN
Lan JOHANSEN #2317
Male U/19
00:13:18.78
00:13:18.78
13
(24)
U/19
13
Male
24
MAZENOD
1
3:19 min/km
00:09:21.91
20
13
20
00:03:56.87
46
25
46
343
2341
Taj WYBURD
Taj WYBURD #2341
Male U/13
00:15:04.93
00:15:04.93
26
(343)
U/13
26
Male
343
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
3:46 min/km
00:10:47.94
373
31
373
00:04:16.99
261
25
261
426
760
Declan COLLINS
Declan COLLINS #760
Male U/14
00:15:18.34
00:15:18.34
48
(426)
U/14
48
Male
426
EMMANUEL
2
3:49 min/km
00:11:02.01
517
65
517
00:04:16.33
250
26
250
114
588
Jacob BARHAM
Jacob BARHAM #588
Male U/19
00:14:13.58
00:14:13.58
50
(114)
U/19
50
Male
114
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:33 min/km
00:10:16.57
171
65
171
00:03:57.01
48
26
48
322
8
Andrew MURRAY
Andrew MURRAY #8
Male U/13
00:15:01.25
00:15:01.25
22
(322)
U/13
22
Male
322
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
3:45 min/km
00:10:44.01
347
28
347
00:04:17.23
266
26
266
104
203
Luka MARTINS
Luka MARTINS #203
Male U/16
00:14:11.40
00:14:11.40
32
(104)
U/16
32
Male
104
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:32 min/km
00:10:07.01
125
38
125
00:04:04.38
93
26
93
120
2877
Austin AVES
Austin AVES #2877
Male U/15
00:14:15.39
00:14:15.39
23
(120)
U/15
23
Male
120
NEWMAN
2
3:33 min/km
00:10:08.11
135
22
135
00:04:07.28
123
26
123
236
2514
Alex COHEN
Alex COHEN #2514
Male U/19
00:14:47.90
00:14:47.90
79
(236)
U/19
79
Male
236
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:50.59
397
130
397
00:03:57.31
51
27
51
473
3131
Ethan MCCABE
Ethan MCCABE #3131
Male U/13
00:15:25.27
00:15:25.27
48
(473)
U/13
48
Male
473
PRENDIVILLE
6
3:51 min/km
00:11:07.90
575
61
575
00:04:17.37
269
27
269
200
3871
Patrick ELEY
Patrick ELEY #3871
Male U/14
00:14:39.85
00:14:39.85
16
(200)
U/14
16
Male
200
ST MARKS
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:23.34
213
17
213
00:04:16.50
253
27
253
59
302
William JACKSON
William JACKSON #302
Male U/16
00:13:49.18
00:13:49.18
20
(59)
U/16
20
Male
59
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:27 min/km
00:09:44.63
52
17
52
00:04:04.55
96
27
96
79
1755
Isaac DA SILVA
Isaac DA SILVA #1755
Male U/15
00:14:01.34
00:14:01.34
10
(79)
U/15
10
Male
79
KOLBE
1
3:30 min/km
00:09:54.05
74
10
74
00:04:07.29
124
27
124
214
1420
Nicholas FLOYD
Nicholas FLOYD #1420
Male U/14
00:14:42.97
00:14:42.97
18
(214)
U/14
18
Male
214
JOHN XXIII
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:26.42
232
20
232
00:04:16.55
257
28
257
632
554
David PUTTICK
David PUTTICK #554
Male U/13
00:15:46.71
00:15:46.71
75
(632)
U/13
75
Male
632
CORPUS CHRISTI
6
3:56 min/km
00:11:29.02
791
109
791
00:04:17.68
274
28
274
93
4154
Joel BECK
Joel BECK #4154
Male U/16
00:14:07.94
00:14:07.94
30
(93)
U/16
30
Male
93
STRATHALBYN
1
3:31 min/km
00:10:03.34
107
35
107
00:04:04.59
97
28
97
19
3190
Owen VORSTER
Owen VORSTER #3190
Male U/19
00:13:09.20
00:13:09.20
12
(19)
U/19
12
Male
19
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:17 min/km
00:09:11.41
16
10
16
00:03:57.78
53
28
53
121
2861
Jack HILLS
Jack HILLS #2861
Male U/15
00:14:15.77
00:14:15.77
24
(121)
U/15
24
Male
121
NEWMAN
3
3:33 min/km
00:10:07.61
132
21
132
00:04:08.15
129
28
129
208
905
Ben ROOTS
Ben ROOTS #905
Male U/15
00:14:41.71
00:14:41.71
47
(208)
U/15
47
Male
208
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:33.10
261
65
261
00:04:08.60
133
29
133
32
321
Bailey TAYLOR
Bailey TAYLOR #321
Male U/19
00:13:24.67
00:13:24.67
17
(32)
U/19
17
Male
32
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:21 min/km
00:09:26.41
26
15
26
00:03:58.26
55
29
55
582
1404
Matthew THOMAS
Matthew THOMAS #1404
Male U/13
00:15:40.20
00:15:40.20
65
(582)
U/13
65
Male
582
JOHN XXIII
3
3:55 min/km
00:11:21.99
707
88
707
00:04:18.20
284
29
284
69
1334
Ross NESBITT
Ross NESBITT #1334
Male U/16
00:13:55.64
00:13:55.64
23
(69)
U/16
23
Male
69
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
3:28 min/km
00:09:50.53
64
21
64
00:04:05.11
100
29
100
188
1658
Nabi ANGALO
Nabi ANGALO #1658
Male U/14
00:14:36.85
00:14:36.85
14
(188)
U/14
14
Male
188
KINGSWAY
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:19.83
188
12
188
00:04:17.02
263
29
263
66
1870
Fekadu KIROSGIDEY
Fekadu KIROSGIDEY #1870
Male U/16
00:13:54.90
00:13:54.90
22
(66)
U/16
22
Male
66
LA SALLE
1
3:28 min/km
00:09:48.90
57
20
57
00:04:05.99
110
30
110
75
285
Josh TAIT
Josh TAIT #285
Male U/15
00:13:58.69
00:13:58.69
9
(75)
U/15
9
Male
75
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:29 min/km
00:09:49.78
60
8
60
00:04:08.91
135
30
135
540
360
James ROCK
James ROCK #360
Male U/13
00:15:34.69
00:15:34.69
59
(540)
U/13
59
Male
540
CBC FREMANTLE
4
3:53 min/km
00:11:16.45
659
76
659
00:04:18.24
287
30
287
71
520
Aaron SIMPSON
Aaron SIMPSON #520
Male U/19
00:13:55.69
00:13:55.69
34
(71)
U/19
34
Male
71
CHISHOLM
3
3:28 min/km
00:09:56.42
82
38
82
00:03:59.27
56
30
56
218
3688
Harper BARON-HAY
Harper BARON-HAY #3688
Male U/14
00:14:43.79
00:14:43.79
21
(218)
U/14
21
Male
218
SACRED HEART
3
3:40 min/km
00:10:26.01
230
19
230
00:04:17.77
277
30
277
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 3 of 42 (2093 items)