MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 3 of 23 (1123 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
380
1135
Kate Pigot
Kate Pigot #1135
Female 40-44
00:45:29.75
00:45:29.75
12
(67)
40-44
12
Female
67
ES
EtonHouse International School Broadrick
79.07
7:54 min/km
00:14:01.42
124
3
26
00:01:27.39
223
9
51
00:30:00.93
637
27
126
158
621
Loo Quan Jun
Loo Quan Jun #621
Male 20-24
00:39:51.22
00:39:51.22
22
(134)
20-24
22
Male
134
Team Trident
SIN
Temasek Polytechnic
74.39
6:55 min/km
00:16:01.70
289
29
232
00:00:57.16
55
16
51
00:22:52.36
146
22
136
206
1241
Yiwen Tan
Yiwen Tan #1241
Male 20-24
00:41:30.34
00:41:30.34
25
(175)
20-24
25
Male
175
SIN
Singapore Management University
71.43
7:13 min/km
00:18:36.20
565
39
449
00:00:57.27
56
17
52
00:21:56.86
104
18
98
313
1586
Bernice Heng
Bernice Heng #1586
Female 25-29
00:43:59.26
00:43:59.26
7
(51)
25-29
7
Female
51
SIN
73.41
7:39 min/km
00:13:24.67
97
4
22
00:01:27.44
224
7
52
00:29:07.15
587
13
109
722
1562
Yue Fang Chua
Yue Fang Chua #1562
Female 20-24
00:54:22.79
00:54:22.79
14
(157)
20-24
14
Female
157
MAL
Singapore Management University
67.95
9:27 min/km
00:26:12.44
877
15
208
00:01:27.94
227
11
53
00:26:42.41
420
7
68
219
1291
Goh Bing Kun
Goh Bing Kun #1291
Male 25-29
00:41:45.45
00:41:45.45
26
(185)
25-29
26
Male
185
Aquathlon
SIN
Singapore Management University
72.03
7:15 min/km
00:14:38.16
162
21
129
00:00:57.93
58
7
53
00:26:09.35
370
43
315
164
1089
Sarah Reeve
Sarah Reeve #1089
Female 30-34
00:40:17.25
00:40:17.25
5
(25)
30-34
5
Female
25
Singapore shufflers
ES
84.09
7:00 min/km
00:15:40.92
258
11
54
00:01:28.42
229
9
54
00:23:07.90
166
4
13
63
932
Ilya Petrov
Ilya Petrov #932
Male 40-44
00:35:48.98
00:35:48.98
6
(59)
40-44
6
Male
59
NZL
91.94
6:13 min/km
00:13:03.43
86
6
67
00:00:58.42
59
4
54
00:21:47.13
93
11
88
275
1137
Camilla Mcmyn
Camilla Mcmyn #1137
Female 40-44
00:43:01.50
00:43:01.50
8
(45)
40-44
8
Female
45
ES
83.61
7:28 min/km
00:16:39.33
351
11
68
00:01:28.51
231
10
55
00:24:53.65
282
7
37
51
612
Sumedha Lim
Sumedha Lim #612
Male 20-24
00:35:14.84
00:35:14.84
8
(48)
20-24
8
Male
48
Second Wind Academy
SIN
84.12
6:07 min/km
00:12:21.45
50
6
44
00:00:58.66
60
18
55
00:21:54.73
102
17
96
28
1470
Salvador Alarcon Alacio
Salvador Alarcon Alacio #1470
Male 40-44
00:32:55.80
00:32:55.80
1
(27)
40-44
1
Male
27
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
ESP
100.00
5:43 min/km
00:12:52.94
79
5
62
00:00:58.70
61
5
56
00:19:04.16
14
1
14
466
1604
Ari Hatanaka
Ari Hatanaka #1604
Female 30-34
00:47:37.44
00:47:37.44
17
(87)
30-34
17
Female
87
JPN
71.14
8:16 min/km
00:21:34.83
796
28
177
00:01:29.70
238
10
56
00:24:32.91
257
7
33
54
614
Kent Goh
Kent Goh #614
Male 20-24
00:35:27.92
00:35:27.92
10
(51)
20-24
10
Male
51
Team Trident
SIN
Singapore Institute Of Technology
83.60
6:10 min/km
00:12:37.39
65
8
53
00:00:58.86
62
19
57
00:21:51.67
98
16
93
217
1109
Shu-Ying Ong
Shu-Ying Ong #1109
Female 30-34
00:41:43.50
00:41:43.50
7
(34)
30-34
7
Female
34
SIN
81.20
7:15 min/km
00:14:57.84
186
6
42
00:01:30.00
240
11
57
00:25:15.65
315
9
43
580
1094
Victoria Scott
Victoria Scott #1094
Female 30-34
00:50:20.19
00:50:20.19
23
(115)
30-34
23
Female
115
ES
67.30
8:45 min/km
00:16:26.63
328
12
62
00:01:30.96
244
12
58
00:32:22.59
739
29
156
118
897
Seth Marrs
Seth Marrs #897
Male 40-44
00:37:54.28
00:37:54.28
10
(103)
40-44
10
Male
103
USA
86.88
6:35 min/km
00:15:30.85
239
28
188
00:00:58.91
63
6
58
00:21:24.52
81
8
76
155
1718
Hoh Hui Shan
Hoh Hui Shan #1718
Female 20-24
00:39:47.72
00:39:47.72
4
(24)
20-24
4
Female
24
MAL
92.85
6:55 min/km
00:12:24.00
55
1
10
00:01:31.39
249
12
59
00:25:52.32
353
6
50
135
1222
Jeremy Moy
Jeremy Moy #1222
Male 16-19
00:38:56.35
00:38:56.35
12
(115)
16-19
12
Male
115
MAL
75.59
6:46 min/km
00:12:05.20
42
10
38
00:00:59.25
66
12
59
00:25:51.89
352
14
303
78
1297
Chen Peng Tay
Chen Peng Tay #1297
Male 25-29
00:36:37.84
00:36:37.84
10
(71)
25-29
10
Male
71
SIN
National University of Singapore
82.11
6:22 min/km
00:14:18.17
141
15
110
00:00:59.53
67
8
60
00:21:20.13
77
11
72
361
1138
Emma Linke
Emma Linke #1138
Female 40-44
00:44:59.25
00:44:59.25
11
(61)
40-44
11
Female
61
TriEdge
AUS
79.97
7:49 min/km
00:17:22.67
416
12
79
00:01:32.53
252
11
60
00:26:04.04
365
13
55
348
1152
Amanda Butler
Amanda Butler #1152
Female 40-44
00:44:36.80
00:44:36.80
10
(59)
40-44
10
Female
59
ES
80.64
7:45 min/km
00:17:28.92
436
14
85
00:01:32.64
253
12
61
00:25:35.23
333
10
48
85
1341
Richard Smith
Richard Smith #1341
Male 30-34
00:36:48.98
00:36:48.98
12
(78)
30-34
12
Male
78
ES
82.10
6:24 min/km
00:13:16.58
93
11
72
00:00:59.90
69
9
61
00:22:32.49
131
18
121
56
1351
Yasuhiro Kikuchi
Yasuhiro Kikuchi #1351
Male 30-34
00:35:32.82
00:35:32.82
9
(53)
30-34
9
Male
53
JPN
85.03
6:10 min/km
00:14:52.80
181
21
140
00:00:59.98
70
10
62
00:19:40.03
28
8
28
373
1126
Juliana Lustosa
Juliana Lustosa #1126
Female 35-39
00:45:20.36
00:45:20.36
8
(65)
35-39
8
Female
65
BRA
81.75
7:53 min/km
00:17:23.85
422
8
81
00:01:34.25
264
6
62
00:26:22.26
394
7
61
674
1075
Carmen Kee
Carmen Kee #1075
Female 25-29
00:52:45.92
00:52:45.92
16
(138)
25-29
16
Female
138
SIN
61.20
9:10 min/km
00:21:55.15
812
22
182
00:01:34.46
266
8
63
00:29:16.30
598
14
113
41
1493
Roberto Carfagno
Roberto Carfagno #1493
Male 45-49
00:34:32.27
00:34:32.27
2
(39)
45-49
2
Male
39
ITA
89.21
6:00 min/km
00:12:33.85
64
7
52
00:01:00.52
71
3
63
00:20:57.89
62
7
60
331
1107
Sue Ho
Sue Ho #1107
Female 30-34
00:44:18.26
00:44:18.26
12
(56)
30-34
12
Female
56
AUS
76.47
7:42 min/km
00:14:44.17
172
5
38
00:01:36.80
283
13
64
00:27:57.28
513
21
92
156
767
Julian Lim
Julian Lim #767
Male 35-39
00:39:50.27
00:39:50.27
21
(132)
35-39
21
Male
132
TriEdge
SIN
73.61
6:55 min/km
00:15:03.92
198
25
155
00:01:01.14
72
5
64
00:23:45.20
201
34
178
496
1077
Debbie Tan
Debbie Tan #1077
Female 25-29
00:48:12.64
00:48:12.64
12
(95)
25-29
12
Female
95
SIN
66.98
8:23 min/km
00:19:24.88
637
16
128
00:01:36.93
286
9
65
00:27:10.82
456
10
79
112
1252
Amos Loke
Amos Loke #1252
Male 20-24
00:37:43.79
00:37:43.79
18
(98)
20-24
18
Male
98
SIN
National University of Singapore
78.58
6:33 min/km
00:15:18.59
218
21
172
00:01:01.37
73
20
65
00:21:23.82
80
11
75
649
1620
Deirdre Sim
Deirdre Sim #1620
Female 35-39
00:52:09.97
00:52:09.97
22
(132)
35-39
22
Female
132
SIN
71.05
9:04 min/km
00:20:02.28
690
25
142
00:01:37.01
289
7
66
00:30:30.68
666
22
132
52
1732
Jonathan Earnshaw
Jonathan Earnshaw #1732
Male 50-54
00:35:22.14
00:35:22.14
2
(49)
50-54
2
Male
49
97.52
6:09 min/km
00:14:31.09
152
6
121
00:01:01.94
74
2
66
00:19:49.10
31
1
31
326
1197
Helen Mcclure
Helen Mcclure #1197
Female 40-44
00:44:13.79
00:44:13.79
9
(55)
40-44
9
Female
55
Anza
GBR
81.34
7:41 min/km
00:17:53.50
485
17
95
00:01:37.09
291
13
67
00:24:43.20
267
6
35
32
1447
Israel Galan
Israel Galan #1447
Male 40-44
00:33:47.98
00:33:47.98
2
(31)
40-44
2
Male
31
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
ESP
97.43
5:52 min/km
00:11:22.61
27
2
25
00:01:02.38
75
7
67
00:21:22.98
79
7
74
257
1122
Rebecca Orme
Rebecca Orme #1122
Female 35-39
00:42:46.93
00:42:46.93
4
(40)
35-39
4
Female
40
Anza
AUS
86.64
7:26 min/km
00:14:31.36
155
3
33
00:01:38.02
298
8
68
00:26:37.55
413
9
67
87
987
Mark Lyons
Mark Lyons #987
Male 45-49
00:36:52.78
00:36:52.78
10
(79)
45-49
10
Male
79
ES
83.54
6:24 min/km
00:14:35.61
157
16
124
00:01:02.76
79
4
68
00:21:14.40
73
9
69
259
1159
Jeynelle Lee
Jeynelle Lee #1159
Female 40-44
00:42:48.25
00:42:48.25
7
(42)
40-44
7
Female
42
SIN
84.05
7:26 min/km
00:17:28.58
433
13
84
00:01:38.48
302
14
69
00:23:41.18
198
4
23
25
1355
Luke Parr
Luke Parr #1355
Male 30-34
00:31:56.71
00:31:56.71
4
(25)
30-34
4
Male
25
AUS
94.62
5:33 min/km
00:11:44.20
33
4
30
00:01:02.86
80
11
69
00:19:09.64
16
2
16
291
1601
Hinke Visser
Hinke Visser #1601
Female 30-34
00:43:36.41
00:43:36.41
11
(49)
30-34
11
Female
49
NED
77.69
7:35 min/km
00:15:36.88
250
10
53
00:01:38.76
307
14
70
00:26:20.76
392
13
59
16
810
Margus Uprus
Margus Uprus #810
Male 35-39
00:31:05.97
00:31:05.97
5
(16)
35-39
5
Male
16
SWE
94.29
5:24 min/km
00:10:43.07
15
4
15
00:01:03.16
82
6
70
00:19:19.73
20
5
20
137
607
Louis Stauffer
Louis Stauffer #607
Male 16-19
00:39:04.85
00:39:04.85
13
(117)
16-19
13
Male
117
Thanyapura
SIN
75.31
6:47 min/km
00:14:55.11
184
15
143
00:01:03.25
83
13
71
00:23:06.48
164
11
152
479
1171
Lesley Brown
Lesley Brown #1171
Female 45-49
00:47:52.17
00:47:52.17
11
(91)
45-49
11
Female
91
AUS
74.34
8:19 min/km
00:17:33.90
446
11
89
00:01:39.19
309
5
71
00:28:39.08
562
9
102
24
693
Kenneth Gan
Kenneth Gan #693
Male 30-34
00:31:52.44
00:31:52.44
3
(24)
30-34
3
Male
24
SIN
94.83
5:32 min/km
00:10:41.84
14
2
14
00:01:03.37
85
12
72
00:20:07.22
40
11
40
511
1653
Donna Mcwilliams
Donna Mcwilliams #1653
Female 40-44
00:48:31.39
00:48:31.39
18
(96)
40-44
18
Female
96
Anza
AUS
74.14
8:26 min/km
00:15:28.80
237
6
51
00:01:39.22
311
15
72
00:31:23.36
702
31
145
459
1593
Shu Ping Foo
Shu Ping Foo #1593
Female 30-34
00:47:27.77
00:47:27.77
16
(85)
30-34
16
Female
85
SIN
71.38
8:15 min/km
00:19:12.49
618
22
126
00:01:41.22
325
15
73
00:26:34.05
407
14
64
116
1047
Laurent Amestoy
Laurent Amestoy #1047
Male 50-54
00:37:47.25
00:37:47.25
5
(101)
50-54
5
Male
101
FRA
91.28
6:34 min/km
00:13:47.18
114
5
90
00:01:03.60
86
3
73
00:22:56.46
151
9
141
851
1165
Teresa Woo
Teresa Woo #1165
Female 45-49
01:03:18.28
01:03:18.28
22
(199)
45-49
22
Female
199
USA
56.21
11:00 min/km
00:26:07.33
876
22
207
00:01:41.28
327
6
74
00:35:29.66
828
17
187
11
639
Zhongyi Joshua Li
Zhongyi Joshua Li #639
Male 25-29
00:30:28.70
00:30:28.70
2
(11)
25-29
2
Male
11
New Moon KH Cycle (NMKHC)
SIN
National University of Singapore
98.68
5:18 min/km
00:11:44.10
32
4
29
00:01:03.87
87
9
74
00:17:40.72
4
1
4
695
1074
Aezel Ann Zamora
Aezel Ann Zamora #1074
Female 25-29
00:53:35.81
00:53:35.81
18
(146)
25-29
18
Female
146
PHI
60.25
9:19 min/km
00:17:17.70
406
11
75
00:01:41.41
328
10
75
00:34:36.70
809
23
181
357
1385
Aylwin Chee
Aylwin Chee #1385
Male 35-39
00:44:49.82
00:44:49.82
56
(298)
35-39
56
Male
298
TriEdge
SIN
65.41
7:47 min/km
00:16:51.95
372
55
302
00:01:04.97
92
7
75
00:26:52.89
431
66
361
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 3 of 23 (1123 items)