Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
7 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 3 of 13 (643 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
Run 1
MTB
Run 2
Paddle
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
63
359
Declan BOTTOMLEY
Declan BOTTOMLEY #359
Male Junior Under 18
02:26:07.00
02:26:07.00
2
(46)
Junior Under 18
2
Male
46
Declan Bottomley
Declan Bottomley
Declan Bottomley
Declan Bottomley
Declan Bottomley
5:17 min/km
00:22:53.00
215
7
104
00:16:26.90
100
5
52
00:40:55.60
46
2
34
00:13:43.40
66
4
35
00:52:08.20
147
2
82
345
625
Team Hendos Heroes
Team Hendos Heroes #625
Mixed Mixed Team
02:58:50.00
02:58:50.00
75
(109)
Mixed Team
75
Mixed
109
Debbie Hendriks
Janay Hendriks
Geoff Hendriks
Janay Hendriks
Mark Deering
6:28 min/km
00:26:56.50
411
72
110
00:16:26.90
101
22
42
00:59:28.30
419
81
114
00:14:56.40
141
28
50
01:01:02.60
340
84
111
511
Team Highway Robberies
Team Highway Robberies #511
Male Male Team
DNF
DNF
Male Team
Male
Benjamin Znidarsich
Benjamin Znidarsich
Benjamin Znidarsich
Benjamin Znidarsich
Robert Znidarsich
min/km
00:21:38.40
00:16:28.70
192
570
Team Eat Sleep Exercise Repeat
Team Eat Sleep Exercise Repeat #570
Mixed U18 Team
02:40:59.00
02:40:59.00
14
(59)
U18 Team
14
Mixed
59
Vivenne Noonan
Flynn Smith
Ella Payton
Flynn Smith
Ben Payton
5:49 min/km
00:20:42.20
89
8
27
00:16:29.00
102
10
43
01:00:38.20
432
19
117
00:15:10.00
159
12
59
00:48:00.00
77
3
22
130
609
Team Wave masters Blokes
Team Wave masters Blokes #609
Male Male Team
02:34:37.00
02:34:37.00
23
(80)
Male Team
23
Male
80
Richie Horner
Wp Pelusey
Trent Smith
Wp Pelusey
Chops Hughes
5:36 min/km
00:18:06.10
13
4
9
00:16:29.60
103
24
53
01:03:07.30
457
45
207
00:14:37.50
117
23
59
00:42:16.50
15
7
12
55
265
Andre MORKEL
Andre MORKEL #265
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:24:38.00
02:24:38.00
8
(41)
Veteran (40-49 years)
8
Male
41
Andre Morkel
Andre Morkel
Andre Morkel
Andre Morkel
Andre Morkel
5:14 min/km
00:24:03.20
303
41
150
00:16:32.40
104
5
54
00:38:35.30
21
3
15
00:14:17.60
89
7
48
00:51:09.60
126
18
75
459
505
Naomi HORE
Naomi HORE #505
Mixed Mixed Team
03:18:50.00
03:18:50.00
94
(133)
Mixed Team
94
Mixed
133
Keeley Hore
Rylan Hore
Rylan Hore
Rylan Hore
Naomi Hore
7:12 min/km
00:30:37.30
495
99
140
00:16:33.80
105
23
44
01:08:54.20
491
97
137
00:23:21.20
501
98
139
00:59:24.40
315
79
104
248
589
Team Margaret River Rec Centre
Team Margaret River Rec Centre #589
Female Female Team
02:46:57.00
02:46:57.00
11
(36)
Female Team
11
Female
36
Sarah Goodwin
Megan Grant
Claire Schiller
Megan Grant
Tracey Charles
6:02 min/km
00:19:38.20
46
4
11
00:16:34.00
106
6
8
00:48:32.20
207
8
26
00:14:21.70
92
5
8
01:07:51.10
441
44
115
364
637
Team Lifesports 4
Team Lifesports 4 #637
Mixed Mixed Team
03:01:11.00
03:01:11.00
82
(117)
Mixed Team
82
Mixed
117
Chloe Thomas
Nathan Davies
Joel Thomas
Nathan Davies
Justin Davies
6:33 min/km
00:21:07.70
109
19
36
00:16:35.70
107
24
45
01:14:52.50
504
99
140
00:15:14.30
163
35
60
00:53:20.80
167
43
55
230
27
Jasmin LUTTRELL
Jasmin LUTTRELL #27
Female Prime (18-39 years)
02:45:35.00
02:45:35.00
9
(28)
Prime (18-39 years)
9
Female
28
Jasmin Luttrell
Jasmin Luttrell
Jasmin Luttrell
Jasmin Luttrell
Jasmin Luttrell
5:59 min/km
00:19:45.80
52
3
14
00:16:40.20
108
1
9
00:48:56.10
218
9
29
00:14:35.80
115
2
15
01:05:37.90
406
30
98
49
465
Team pog mo thoin
Team pog mo thoin #465
Male Male Team
02:23:34.00
02:23:34.00
13
(38)
Male Team
13
Male
38
Kevin Niven
Roy Woelkie
Roy Woelkie
Roy Woelkie
Kevin Niven
5:12 min/km
00:17:59.30
10
3
8
00:16:42.90
109
25
55
00:47:20.40
180
21
107
00:17:52.10
355
47
169
00:43:39.40
17
9
14
75
113
Alan MILLAR
Alan MILLAR #113
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:28:14.00
02:28:14.00
17
(54)
Prime (18-39 years)
17
Male
54
Alan Millar
Alan Millar
Alan Millar
Alan Millar
Alan Millar
5:22 min/km
00:22:17.70
173
20
79
00:16:43.10
110
15
56
00:40:37.60
42
13
30
00:13:25.00
54
8
26
00:55:10.80
209
27
117
66
535
Team Exmouth Emus
Team Exmouth Emus #535
Male Male Team
02:26:17.00
02:26:17.00
16
(48)
Male Team
16
Male
48
Daniel Davies
Bo Davies
Daniel Davies
Bo Davies
Phil Davies
5:18 min/km
00:23:23.90
253
35
124
00:16:43.60
111
26
57
00:46:50.20
165
19
102
00:14:37.90
119
24
60
00:44:41.60
26
11
21
99
177
Melanie RODRIGUE
Melanie RODRIGUE #177
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
02:31:03.00
02:31:03.00
5
(10)
Veteran (40-49 years)
5
Female
10
Melanie Rodrigue
Melanie Rodrigue
Melanie Rodrigue
Melanie Rodrigue
Melanie Rodrigue
5:28 min/km
00:20:52.70
94
2
24
00:16:46.30
112
2
10
00:42:12.90
76
1
1
00:13:53.30
74
1
5
00:57:18.00
262
12
47
162
336
Andy TWELL
Andy TWELL #336
Male Vintage (50+)
02:37:40.00
02:37:40.00
12
(99)
Vintage (50+)
12
Male
99
Andy Twell
Andy Twell
Andy Twell
Andy Twell
Andy Twell
5:42 min/km
00:22:57.10
223
9
108
00:16:47.10
113
3
58
00:54:52.10
344
19
181
00:18:26.10
379
16
177
00:44:37.70
23
3
18
179
382
Wei Jun
Wei Jun #382
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:39:18.00
02:39:18.00
27
(107)
Prime (18-39 years)
27
Male
107
Wei Jun
Wei Jun
Wei Jun
Wei Jun
Wei Jun
5:46 min/km
00:23:14.10
245
33
119
00:16:47.70
114
16
59
00:41:52.30
68
18
50
00:14:23.00
95
15
50
01:03:01.40
369
40
166
92
344
Ceridwen ELLIS
Ceridwen ELLIS #344
Female Junior Under 18
02:29:56.00
02:29:56.00
1
(7)
Junior Under 18
1
Female
7
Ceridwen Ellis
Ceridwen Ellis
Ceridwen Ellis
Ceridwen Ellis
Ceridwen Ellis
5:25 min/km
00:19:48.50
53
4
15
00:16:47.80
115
1
11
00:44:24.80
118
1
6
00:13:23.70
53
1
3
00:55:31.60
220
2
29
173
468
Team Used to do it solo!
Team Used to do it solo! #468
Male Male Team
02:38:17.00
02:38:17.00
29
(102)
Male Team
29
Male
102
Matt Hayes
Jason Parsons
Matt Hayes
Jason Parsons
Jason Parsons
5:44 min/km
00:23:29.70
260
36
128
00:16:48.40
116
27
60
00:53:44.70
321
34
171
00:14:56.00
140
28
67
00:49:18.60
101
21
64
298
529
Team The Cow-girls
Team The Cow-girls #529
Female Female Team
02:53:17.00
02:53:17.00
18
(51)
Female Team
18
Female
51
Carrie McDonnell
Dawn Rybicki
Maryka Gullan
Dawn Rybicki
Carrie McDonnell
6:16 min/km
00:24:01.80
300
22
69
00:16:48.40
117
7
12
01:00:58.00
435
39
117
00:14:31.00
109
8
13
00:56:58.70
255
13
45
98
416
Team BUSSO BOYS
Team BUSSO BOYS #416
Mixed U18 Team
02:31:00.00
02:31:00.00
6
(25)
U18 Team
6
Mixed
25
Jack Griffiths
Grace Mybuigh
Griffin Howard
Grace Mybuigh
Fergus Brown
5:28 min/km
00:18:22.90
16
1
6
00:16:48.80
118
11
46
00:42:03.60
74
4
22
00:15:48.30
199
14
71
00:57:57.30
276
13
86
219
622
Team Bunno kids and mum
Team Bunno kids and mum #622
Mixed Mixed Team
02:43:51.00
02:43:51.00
42
(68)
Mixed Team
42
Mixed
68
Grace Smith
Lexie Edwards
Thomas Smith
Lexie Edwards
Claire Smith
5:56 min/km
00:24:32.40
328
58
90
00:16:49.90
119
25
47
00:59:26.50
418
80
113
00:15:36.40
186
41
67
00:47:26.10
65
16
17
367
411
Team Team Beacy
Team Team Beacy #411
Mixed U15 Team
03:02:04.00
03:02:04.00
18
(118)
U15 Team
18
Mixed
118
Millie Dickeson
Fred Dickeson
Stewart Gifford
Fred Dickeson
Jemima Schirmer
6:35 min/km
00:25:24.10
359
17
100
00:16:50.20
120
12
48
00:48:51.10
215
10
64
00:14:09.60
82
11
33
01:16:49.50
488
19
136
328
396
Emily Graham
Emily Graham #396
Mixed U18 Team
02:56:29.00
02:56:29.00
16
(102)
U18 Team
16
Mixed
102
Emily Graham
Emily Graham
Emily Graham
Emily Graham
6:23 min/km
00:21:46.80
143
12
46
00:16:51.30
121
12
49
00:47:11.10
174
9
53
00:14:58.50
143
10
51
01:15:41.50
484
20
135
454
648
Team Ventfeldt
Team Ventfeldt #648
Mixed Mixed Team
03:17:50.00
03:17:50.00
92
(131)
Mixed Team
92
Mixed
131
Enzo Venter
Nikki Schonfeldt
Renee Venter
Nikki Schonfeldt
Pierre Venter
7:10 min/km
00:27:10.40
420
76
114
00:16:52.00
122
26
50
00:57:25.40
389
73
104
00:14:24.70
101
21
39
01:21:57.50
501
100
139
39
600
Team Running Bulls
Team Running Bulls #600
Male Male Team
02:22:07.00
02:22:07.00
10
(30)
Male Team
10
Male
30
Matthew Rigg
Ashley Johns
David Smyth
Ashley Johns
John Orr
5:08 min/km
00:25:56.40
376
40
178
00:16:54.10
123
28
61
00:44:01.50
112
14
74
00:14:24.00
99
22
53
00:40:51.10
7
3
5
312
431
Team Double D
Team Double D #431
Female Female Team
02:54:59.00
02:54:59.00
22
(60)
Female Team
22
Female
60
Emma de Laeter
Ella Douglas
Emma de Laeter
Ella Douglas
Ella Douglas
6:20 min/km
00:21:36.60
127
9
29
00:16:55.20
124
8
13
01:03:04.60
455
40
125
00:15:48.60
200
14
37
00:57:34.70
266
16
50
3
66
Dan CLAUSEN
Dan CLAUSEN #66
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:05:28.00
02:05:28.00
2
(3)
Prime (18-39 years)
2
Male
3
Dan Clausen
Dan Clausen
Dan Clausen
Dan Clausen
Dan Clausen
4:32 min/km
00:18:37.20
22
5
11
00:16:56.00
125
17
62
00:34:43.70
2
2
2
00:15:23.10
174
21
79
00:39:48.00
4
1
2
160
644
Team Shambles Mini
Team Shambles Mini #644
Mixed Mixed Team
02:37:36.00
02:37:36.00
28
(47)
Mixed Team
28
Mixed
47
Josh O'Brien
Samuel O'Brien
Tom Newton
Samuel O'Brien
Michelle O'Brien
5:42 min/km
00:23:47.80
280
49
79
00:16:56.20
126
27
51
00:49:37.20
234
48
69
00:13:50.30
73
16
30
00:53:25.30
168
44
56
35
229
Mic FIC
Mic FIC #229
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:21:14.00
02:21:14.00
5
(28)
Veteran (40-49 years)
5
Male
28
Mic Fic
Mic Fic
Mic Fic
Mic Fic
Mic Fic
5:07 min/km
00:21:55.40
154
17
74
00:16:56.80
127
6
63
00:39:33.60
29
5
21
00:13:46.30
71
4
38
00:49:02.80
98
17
61
182
29
Julia MARR
Julia MARR #29
Female Prime (18-39 years)
02:39:28.00
02:39:28.00
6
(20)
Prime (18-39 years)
6
Female
20
Julia Marr
Julia Marr
Julia Marr
Julia Marr
Julia Marr
5:46 min/km
00:20:03.20
61
4
18
00:16:59.20
128
2
14
00:48:54.40
217
8
28
00:14:41.10
120
3
17
00:58:50.70
298
16
57
563
Team Morley Maulers
Team Morley Maulers #563
Mixed Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Mixed Team
Mixed
Simone Jones
Tim Mulford
Tim Mulford
Tim Mulford
Patricia Doyle
min/km
00:24:50.40
00:17:01.90
00:59:23.50
00:14:46.90
00:52:48.30
163
199
Steve BLANCHFIELD
Steve BLANCHFIELD #199
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:37:48.00
02:37:48.00
27
(100)
Veteran (40-49 years)
27
Male
100
Steve Blanchfield
Steve Blanchfield
Steve Blanchfield
Steve Blanchfield
Steve Blanchfield
5:43 min/km
00:23:00.40
229
30
113
00:17:02.30
129
7
64
00:45:22.60
138
27
90
00:15:47.60
197
18
92
00:56:35.80
245
35
127
237
495
Team Club Sierra
Team Club Sierra #495
Mixed Mixed Team
02:46:21.00
02:46:21.00
46
(74)
Mixed Team
46
Mixed
74
Julie Smith
Steve Smith
Steve Smith
Steve Smith
Julie Smith
6:01 min/km
00:24:50.20
341
61
94
00:17:02.60
130
28
52
00:48:48.50
212
44
62
00:17:23.20
321
64
100
00:58:16.60
283
70
91
189
592
Andrew Wood
Andrew Wood #592
Male Male Team
02:40:43.00
02:40:43.00
32
(111)
Male Team
32
Male
111
Matthew Robson
Chris Brath
Warrick Wishen
Chris Brath
Andrew Wood
5:49 min/km
00:19:54.30
55
13
27
00:17:05.00
131
29
65
00:46:42.30
161
18
101
00:15:30.20
179
30
80
01:01:31.60
343
46
158
322
651
Team Little Legends
Team Little Legends #651
Mixed Mixed Team
02:55:58.00
02:55:58.00
73
(101)
Mixed Team
73
Mixed
101
Patrick Boss
Matthew Page
Emma Bell
Matthew Page
Mark Lucey
6:22 min/km
00:28:27.50
463
88
128
00:17:05.20
132
29
53
01:06:04.40
475
92
130
00:14:50.70
135
25
46
00:49:30.50
102
23
29
227
582
Team The Crownies
Team The Crownies #582
Female Female Team
02:45:23.00
02:45:23.00
8
(26)
Female Team
8
Female
26
Mel Young
Fiona Bowden
Julie Darby
Fiona Bowden
Stacey Rundell
5:59 min/km
00:28:16.90
458
41
130
00:17:05.40
133
9
15
00:52:38.40
295
18
53
00:14:46.40
130
10
20
00:52:36.10
156
5
16
358
533
Team AW Storm Troopers
Team AW Storm Troopers #533
Female Female Team
03:00:32.00
03:00:32.00
27
(72)
Female Team
27
Female
72
Lyndall Boulos
Tania Busslinger
Tania Busslinger
Tania Busslinger
Marielle Sengers
6:32 min/km
00:33:50.20
513
52
152
00:17:07.40
134
10
16
00:56:04.80
366
30
83
00:16:46.00
282
23
55
00:56:44.00
251
12
42
145
571
Team SMG Girlpower
Team SMG Girlpower #571
Female Female Team
02:36:29.00
02:36:29.00
5
(15)
Female Team
5
Female
15
Anne Smith
Fiona Oconnell
Angela Sullivan
Fiona Oconnell
Chris Bartlett
5:40 min/km
00:22:28.40
185
13
42
00:17:07.50
135
11
17
00:46:24.10
157
4
12
00:14:36.70
116
9
16
00:55:52.80
231
11
34
397
18
Lauren FRANCIS
Lauren FRANCIS #18
Female Prime (18-39 years)
03:06:30.00
03:06:30.00
27
(88)
Prime (18-39 years)
27
Female
88
Lauren Francis
Lauren Francis
Lauren Francis
Lauren Francis
Lauren Francis
6:45 min/km
00:23:10.60
241
15
57
00:17:08.80
136
3
18
00:54:30.40
338
22
73
00:15:22.00
172
10
31
01:16:18.30
485
39
139
105
371
Helen SIVERTSEN
Helen SIVERTSEN #371
Female Vintage (50+)
02:31:38.00
02:31:38.00
1
(11)
Vintage (50+)
1
Female
11
Helen Sivertsen
Helen Sivertsen
Helen Sivertsen
Helen Sivertsen
Helen Sivertsen
5:29 min/km
00:23:51.80
283
5
64
00:17:09.30
137
1
19
00:47:07.80
172
1
16
00:15:04.50
149
1
25
00:48:24.90
85
1
8
58
332
Lindsay MCAULIFFE
Lindsay MCAULIFFE #332
Male Vintage (50+)
02:25:35.00
02:25:35.00
7
(43)
Vintage (50+)
7
Male
43
Lindsay Mcauliffe
Lindsay Mcauliffe
Lindsay Mcauliffe
Lindsay Mcauliffe
Lindsay Mcauliffe
5:16 min/km
00:24:01.60
299
12
148
00:17:10.50
138
4
66
00:40:46.00
45
4
33
00:14:23.60
98
2
52
00:49:13.60
100
11
63
88
534
Team Go-llemans
Team Go-llemans #534
Male Male Team
02:29:24.00
02:29:24.00
19
(60)
Male Team
19
Male
60
Bart Jeroen Hollemans
Tim Hollemans
Jake Hollemans
Tim Hollemans
Bart Jeroen Hollemans
5:24 min/km
00:19:28.60
41
11
22
00:17:11.50
140
30
67
00:57:36.60
395
41
195
00:14:46.00
128
26
64
00:40:22.10
5
2
3
398
409
Team Mini Grinders
Team Mini Grinders #409
Mixed U15 Team
03:06:37.00
03:06:37.00
19
(126)
U15 Team
19
Mixed
126
Finlay Gobby
James Hart
Sacha Bell
James Hart
Paul Szijarto
6:45 min/km
00:25:38.70
367
18
102
00:17:11.50
139
13
54
01:08:42.30
489
20
136
00:16:14.10
244
16
79
00:58:51.20
300
10
100
201
404
Team Twinkle Toes
Team Twinkle Toes #404
Mixed U15 Team
02:41:54.00
02:41:54.00
9
(61)
U15 Team
9
Mixed
61
Ollie Bradley
Ollie Bradley
Lola Quinn
Ollie Bradley
Scott Bradley
5:51 min/km
00:23:55.60
289
15
80
00:17:12.50
141
14
55
00:50:37.70
255
11
73
00:14:23.40
97
12
38
00:55:45.60
227
7
75
206
568
Team Yeh nah
Team Yeh nah #568
Mixed U15 Team
02:42:33.00
02:42:33.00
10
(63)
U15 Team
10
Mixed
63
Priscilla Rafferty
Taylah Rafferty
Koby Rafferty
Taylah Rafferty
Meg Gibson
5:53 min/km
00:21:48.40
145
11
47
00:17:13.90
142
15
56
00:59:05.20
414
16
110
00:16:04.20
226
15
76
00:48:21.30
84
2
24
158
25
Pippa KENWORTHY
Pippa KENWORTHY #25
Female Prime (18-39 years)
02:37:18.00
02:37:18.00
3
(16)
Prime (18-39 years)
3
Female
16
Pippa Kenworthy
Pippa Kenworthy
Pippa Kenworthy
Pippa Kenworthy
Pippa Kenworthy
5:41 min/km
00:23:06.40
234
14
54
00:17:14.50
143
4
20
00:46:57.80
167
5
15
00:14:47.40
132
6
22
00:55:12.00
210
8
25
220
557
Team Parkwater Posse
Team Parkwater Posse #557
Mixed Mixed Team
02:44:02.00
02:44:02.00
43
(69)
Mixed Team
43
Mixed
69
Ben Tassone
Laura Bowler
Nathan Bowler
Laura Bowler
Ben Tassone
5:56 min/km
00:23:10.80
242
41
68
00:17:14.70
144
30
57
00:41:54.10
69
12
19
00:14:55.60
139
27
49
01:06:47.00
423
94
129
380
Janet Smith
Janet Smith #380
Female Prime (18-39 years)
DNF
DNF
Prime (18-39 years)
Female
Janet Smith
Janet Smith
Janet Smith
Janet Smith
Janet Smith
min/km
00:23:52.30
00:17:15.80
01:28:18.90
00:16:01.80
00:12:19.60
184
572
Team The Dormants
Team The Dormants #572
Female Female Team
02:40:00.00
02:40:00.00
6
(21)
Female Team
6
Female
21
Bonnie Hook
Fiona Bush
Mel Adams
Fiona Bush
Phip Hughes
5:47 min/km
00:25:37.30
365
27
89
00:17:17.70
145
12
21
00:55:41.70
359
29
79
00:15:48.00
198
13
36
00:45:35.80
40
1
1
338
387
Team It;s Serious
Team It;s Serious #387
Mixed U15 Team
02:57:34.00
02:57:34.00
15
(106)
U15 Team
15
Mixed
106
Jorja Williamson
Anais Kusal
Anais Kusal
Anais Kusal
Jorja Williamson
6:26 min/km
00:23:59.50
293
16
81
00:17:19.00
146
16
58
00:56:24.10
372
14
98
00:17:50.90
353
18
108
01:02:01.10
354
13
114
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 3 of 13 (643 items)