Women's Classic Fun Run
5 Jul 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
5km Walk/Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (181 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
State
Pace
66
371
Bailey HANNA
Bailey HANNA #371
Male Under 12
00:30:21.49
00:30:21.49
(Finished)
2
(2)
Finished
Under 12
2
Male
2
Hanna
WA
6:04 min/km
65
374
Luke HANNA
Luke HANNA #374
Male Under 12
00:30:20.88
00:30:20.88
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
Under 12
1
Male
1
Hanna
WA
6:04 min/km
68
268
Noni HARKEN
Noni HARKEN #268
Female 50-59
00:30:32.64
00:30:32.64
(Finished)
14
(66)
Finished
50-59
14
Female
66
WA
6:06 min/km
67
254
Kerry FULLARTON
Kerry FULLARTON #254
Female 50-59
00:30:30.16
00:30:30.16
(Finished)
13
(65)
Finished
50-59
13
Female
65
WA
6:06 min/km
69
234
Helen CONNOLLY
Helen CONNOLLY #234
Female 20-29
00:30:38.66
00:30:38.66
(Finished)
11
(67)
Finished
20-29
11
Female
67
Step into Life South Perth
WA
6:07 min/km
70
211
Melissa ASHWORTH
Melissa ASHWORTH #211
Female 30-39
00:30:42.16
00:30:42.16
(Finished)
11
(68)
Finished
30-39
11
Female
68
WA
6:08 min/km
71
349
Jocelyn WILMOT
Jocelyn WILMOT #349
Female 40-49
00:30:47.85
00:30:47.85
(Finished)
10
(69)
Finished
40-49
10
Female
69
WA
6:09 min/km
73
311
Amelia POLINELLI
Amelia POLINELLI #311
Female 20-29
00:30:59.91
00:30:59.91
(Finished)
13
(71)
Finished
20-29
13
Female
71
WA
6:11 min/km
72
225
Annabel CARSON
Annabel CARSON #225
Female 20-29
00:30:59.85
00:30:59.85
(Finished)
12
(70)
Finished
20-29
12
Female
70
Smashin' Goalz
WA
6:11 min/km
75
338
Alyce THOMPSON
Alyce THOMPSON #338
Female 20-29
00:31:07.41
00:31:07.41
(Finished)
14
(73)
Finished
20-29
14
Female
73
Smashin' Goalz
WA
6:13 min/km
74
339
Sarah THOMPSON
Sarah THOMPSON #339
Female 30-39
00:31:07.14
00:31:07.14
(Finished)
12
(72)
Finished
30-39
12
Female
72
Smashin' Goalz
WA
6:13 min/km
76
351
Rachael WOOD
Rachael WOOD #351
Female 30-39
00:31:15.66
00:31:15.66
(Finished)
13
(74)
Finished
30-39
13
Female
74
WA
6:15 min/km
79
332
Jemma SUTHERLAND
Jemma SUTHERLAND #332
Female 30-39
00:31:39.41
00:31:39.41
(Finished)
15
(77)
Finished
30-39
15
Female
77
WA
6:19 min/km
78
303
Diana NICHOLAS
Diana NICHOLAS #303
Female 30-39
00:31:39.41
00:31:39.41
(Finished)
14
(76)
Finished
30-39
14
Female
76
WA
6:19 min/km
77
291
Shiralee MCRAE
Shiralee MCRAE #291
Female 50-59
00:31:36.58
00:31:36.58
(Finished)
15
(75)
Finished
50-59
15
Female
75
WA
6:19 min/km
80
247
Rachel EVANS
Rachel EVANS #247
Female 40-49
00:31:59.93
00:31:59.93
(Finished)
11
(78)
Finished
40-49
11
Female
78
WA
6:23 min/km
82
265
Vicky HALLION
Vicky HALLION #265
Female 40-49
00:32:01.55
00:32:01.55
(Finished)
12
(80)
Finished
40-49
12
Female
80
WA
6:24 min/km
81
365
Samantha EVANS
Samantha EVANS #365
Female Under 12
00:32:00.13
00:32:00.13
(Finished)
13
(79)
Finished
Under 12
13
Female
79
WA
6:24 min/km
83
288
Tammy MCDONALD
Tammy MCDONALD #288
Female 40-49
00:32:26.11
00:32:26.11
(Finished)
13
(81)
Finished
40-49
13
Female
81
WA
6:29 min/km
84
218
Kay BLACKISTON
Kay BLACKISTON #218
Female 50-59
00:32:32.79
00:32:32.79
(Finished)
16
(82)
Finished
50-59
16
Female
82
Step into Life South Perth
WA
6:30 min/km
85
232
Julie CLEVERLEY
Julie CLEVERLEY #232
Female 40-49
00:32:46.60
00:32:46.60
(Finished)
14
(83)
Finished
40-49
14
Female
83
WA
6:33 min/km
86
364
Isla CLEVERLEY
Isla CLEVERLEY #364
Female Under 12
00:32:46.81
00:32:46.81
(Finished)
14
(84)
Finished
Under 12
14
Female
84
WA
6:33 min/km
87
324
Lauren SHELLEY
Lauren SHELLEY #324
Female 20-29
00:32:53.91
00:32:53.91
(Finished)
15
(85)
Finished
20-29
15
Female
85
WA
6:34 min/km
88
297
Jane MORRIS
Jane MORRIS #297
Female 40-49
00:33:01.66
00:33:01.66
(Finished)
15
(86)
Finished
40-49
15
Female
86
WA
6:36 min/km
89
333
Sharon SUTHERLAND
Sharon SUTHERLAND #333
Female 30-39
00:33:31.41
00:33:31.41
(Finished)
16
(87)
Finished
30-39
16
Female
87
WA
6:42 min/km
91
325
Sasha SILK
Sasha SILK #325
Female 20-29
00:33:39.36
00:33:39.36
(Finished)
17
(89)
Finished
20-29
17
Female
89
WA
6:43 min/km
90
271
Laura HENRY O'NEILL
Laura HENRY O'NEILL #271
Female 20-29
00:33:38.54
00:33:38.54
(Finished)
16
(88)
Finished
20-29
16
Female
88
WA
6:43 min/km
92
259
Meg GREEN
Meg GREEN #259
Female 30-39
00:33:41.38
00:33:41.38
(Finished)
17
(90)
Finished
30-39
17
Female
90
WA
6:44 min/km
93
260
Sarah GREEN
Sarah GREEN #260
Female 30-39
00:33:41.78
00:33:41.78
(Finished)
18
(91)
Finished
30-39
18
Female
91
WA
6:44 min/km
94
243
Chantal DILLON
Chantal DILLON #243
Female 30-39
00:33:51.32
00:33:51.32
(Finished)
19
(92)
Finished
30-39
19
Female
92
WA
6:46 min/km
95
270
Krysti HENDERSON
Krysti HENDERSON #270
Female 20-29
00:33:54.41
00:33:54.41
(Finished)
18
(93)
Finished
20-29
18
Female
93
Smashin' Goalz
WA
6:46 min/km
96
210
Judy ANDERSON
Judy ANDERSON #210
Female 60-69
00:34:08.91
00:34:08.91
(Finished)
1
(94)
Finished
60-69
1
Female
94
Step into Life South Perth
WA
6:49 min/km
97
330
Jo-Anne STEERE
Jo-Anne STEERE #330
Female 30-39
00:34:31.56
00:34:31.56
(Finished)
20
(95)
Finished
30-39
20
Female
95
WA
6:54 min/km
100
233
Kaylene COLE
Kaylene COLE #233
Female 40-49
00:35:29.81
00:35:29.81
(Finished)
16
(98)
Finished
40-49
16
Female
98
WA
7:05 min/km
98
238
Imogen DAVIES
Imogen DAVIES #238
Female 30-39
00:35:27.17
00:35:27.17
(Finished)
21
(96)
Finished
30-39
21
Female
96
WA
7:05 min/km
99
277
Emma KESSEY
Emma KESSEY #277
Female 30-39
00:35:28.78
00:35:28.78
(Finished)
22
(97)
Finished
30-39
22
Female
97
WA
7:05 min/km
101
242
Sarah DI ROSSO
Sarah DI ROSSO #242
Female 30-39
00:35:43.40
00:35:43.40
(Finished)
23
(99)
Finished
30-39
23
Female
99
WA
7:08 min/km
102
213
Jessica BALL
Jessica BALL #213
Female 20-29
00:35:55.77
00:35:55.77
(Finished)
19
(100)
Finished
20-29
19
Female
100
WA
7:11 min/km
103
314
Lorraine RICE
Lorraine RICE #314
Female 50-59
00:36:12.17
00:36:12.17
(Finished)
17
(101)
Finished
50-59
17
Female
101
WA
7:14 min/km
104
285
Hayley MACGREGOR
Hayley MACGREGOR #285
Female 20-29
00:36:22.57
00:36:22.57
(Finished)
20
(102)
Finished
20-29
20
Female
102
WA
7:16 min/km
105
278
Leah KOTSOGLO
Leah KOTSOGLO #278
Female 30-39
00:36:29.27
00:36:29.27
(Finished)
24
(103)
Finished
30-39
24
Female
103
WA
7:17 min/km
107
251
Suzanne FLEMING
Suzanne FLEMING #251
Female 30-39
00:37:02.67
00:37:02.67
(Finished)
25
(105)
Finished
30-39
25
Female
105
WA
7:24 min/km
106
221
Rhiarne BRUCE
Rhiarne BRUCE #221
Female 20-29
00:37:02.67
00:37:02.67
(Finished)
21
(104)
Finished
20-29
21
Female
104
WA
7:24 min/km
108
298
Marija MUCCILLI
Marija MUCCILLI #298
Female 30-39
00:37:19.78
00:37:19.78
(Finished)
26
(106)
Finished
30-39
26
Female
106
Team HIRS
WA
7:27 min/km
109
281
Courtney LESK
Courtney LESK #281
Female 20-29
00:37:29.32
00:37:29.32
(Finished)
22
(107)
Finished
20-29
22
Female
107
All Class Group Fitness
WA
7:29 min/km
110
264
Carly GUNNER
Carly GUNNER #264
Female 20-29
00:37:29.52
00:37:29.52
(Finished)
23
(108)
Finished
20-29
23
Female
108
All Class Group Fitness
WA
7:29 min/km
111
236
Lee-Ann CRANE
Lee-Ann CRANE #236
Female 30-39
00:37:34.92
00:37:34.92
(Finished)
27
(109)
Finished
30-39
27
Female
109
WA
7:30 min/km
112
335
Tamara SWEENEY
Tamara SWEENEY #335
Female 30-39
00:38:12.55
00:38:12.55
(Finished)
28
(110)
Finished
30-39
28
Female
110
Team HIRS
WA
7:38 min/km
114
256
Jeanette GRIFFITH
Jeanette GRIFFITH #256
Female 30-39
00:38:29.37
00:38:29.37
(Finished)
29
(112)
Finished
30-39
29
Female
112
WA
7:41 min/km
113
400
Alanna ROBSON
Alanna ROBSON #400
Female Under 12
00:38:29.22
00:38:29.22
(Finished)
15
(111)
Finished
Under 12
15
Female
111
WA
7:41 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (181 items)
© 2023