ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (402 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
935
1751
Callum GRAY
Callum GRAY #1751
Male U/13
00:15:44.14
00:15:44.14
101
(935)
U/13
101
Male
935
KOLBE
3:56 min/km
00:11:18.75
954
104
954
00:15:44.14
935
101
935
938
4470
Zac MELONCELLI
Zac MELONCELLI #4470
Male U/13
00:15:44.48
00:15:44.48
102
(938)
U/13
102
Male
938
URSULA FRAYNE
3:56 min/km
00:11:20.05
960
105
960
00:15:44.48
938
102
938
940
3905
Corey BARTLE
Corey BARTLE #3905
Male U/13
00:15:44.74
00:15:44.74
103
(940)
U/13
103
Male
940
ST MARKS
3:56 min/km
00:11:26.91
1032
118
1032
00:15:44.74
940
103
940
948
1849
Hayden BLACKIE
Hayden BLACKIE #1849
Male U/13
00:15:45.97
00:15:45.97
104
(948)
U/13
104
Male
948
LA SALLE
3:56 min/km
00:11:27.07
1035
119
1035
00:15:45.97
948
104
948
949
114
Ned CAPRON-BENNETT
Ned CAPRON-BENNETT #114
Male U/13
00:15:46.23
00:15:46.23
105
(949)
U/13
105
Male
949
ARANMORE
3:56 min/km
00:11:22.00
980
110
980
00:15:46.23
949
105
949
952
2204
Billy DRURY
Billy DRURY #2204
Male U/13
00:15:46.58
00:15:46.58
106
(952)
U/13
106
Male
952
MACKILLOP
3:56 min/km
00:11:16.80
933
97
933
00:15:46.58
952
106
952
954
1237
Lachlan SMITH
Lachlan SMITH #1237
Male U/13
00:15:46.73
00:15:46.73
107
(954)
U/13
107
Male
954
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
3:56 min/km
00:11:16.72
932
96
932
00:15:46.73
954
107
954
956
4095
Zac HOLLYOCK
Zac HOLLYOCK #4095
Male U/13
00:15:47.19
00:15:47.19
108
(956)
U/13
108
Male
956
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:56 min/km
00:11:30.13
1064
127
1064
00:15:47.19
956
108
956
960
3240
Alex NASARI
Alex NASARI #3240
Male U/13
00:15:47.98
00:15:47.98
109
(960)
U/13
109
Male
960
QUINNS BAPTIST
3:56 min/km
00:11:17.54
939
99
939
00:15:47.98
960
109
960
964
2302
Logan MORRISON
Logan MORRISON #2302
Male U/13
00:15:48.41
00:15:48.41
110
(964)
U/13
110
Male
964
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3:57 min/km
00:11:16.92
935
98
935
00:15:48.41
964
110
964
966
3579
Rowan MCNALLY
Rowan MCNALLY #3579
Male U/13
00:15:48.50
00:15:48.50
111
(966)
U/13
111
Male
966
SETON
3:57 min/km
00:11:28.73
1048
124
1048
00:15:48.50
966
111
966
968
2617
Takunda MATIKITI
Takunda MATIKITI #2617
Male U/13
00:15:48.81
00:15:48.81
112
(968)
U/13
112
Male
968
MAZENOD
3:57 min/km
00:11:18.22
946
102
946
00:15:48.81
968
112
968
976
500
Aidan MCDONAGH
Aidan MCDONAGH #500
Male U/13
00:15:49.62
00:15:49.62
113
(976)
U/13
113
Male
976
CHISHOLM
3:57 min/km
00:11:31.57
1075
132
1075
00:15:49.62
976
113
976
977
1948
Oliver BOWERING
Oliver BOWERING #1948
Male U/13
00:15:49.63
00:15:49.63
114
(977)
U/13
114
Male
977
LAKE JOONDALUP
3:57 min/km
00:11:33.20
1090
136
1090
00:15:49.63
977
114
977
982
4097
Jakob MCARTHUR
Jakob MCARTHUR #4097
Male U/13
00:15:50.43
00:15:50.43
115
(982)
U/13
115
Male
982
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:57 min/km
00:11:21.38
972
107
972
00:15:50.43
982
115
982
984
4037
Patrick OSIAS
Patrick OSIAS #4037
Male U/13
00:15:50.73
00:15:50.73
116
(984)
U/13
116
Male
984
ST NORBERT
3:57 min/km
00:11:17.54
940
100
940
00:15:50.73
984
116
984
987
1856
Mason SPRAGGS
Mason SPRAGGS #1856
Male U/13
00:15:51.24
00:15:51.24
117
(987)
U/13
117
Male
987
LA SALLE
3:57 min/km
00:11:43.98
1187
168
1187
00:15:51.24
987
117
987
988
444
Isaac WIESER
Isaac WIESER #444
Male U/13
00:15:51.24
00:15:51.24
118
(988)
U/13
118
Male
988
CBC FREMANTLE
3:57 min/km
00:11:10.80
868
87
868
00:15:51.24
988
118
988
993
4099
Nash THORP
Nash THORP #4099
Male U/13
00:15:52.48
00:15:52.48
119
(993)
U/13
119
Male
993
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:58 min/km
00:11:27.88
1041
121
1041
00:15:52.48
993
119
993
1001
736
Patrick CUMMING
Patrick CUMMING #736
Male U/13
00:15:53.91
00:15:53.91
120
(1001)
U/13
120
Male
1001
ELLENBROOK
3:58 min/km
00:11:25.46
1009
114
1009
00:15:53.91
1001
120
1001
1005
924
Jack ANSLEY
Jack ANSLEY #924
Male U/13
00:15:54.73
00:15:54.73
121
(1005)
U/13
121
Male
1005
FREDERICK IRWIN
3:58 min/km
00:11:25.05
1005
113
1005
00:15:54.73
1005
121
1005
1011
2136
Campbell SQUIRES
Campbell SQUIRES #2136
Male U/13
00:15:56.16
00:15:56.16
122
(1011)
U/13
122
Male
1011
LUMEN CHRISTI
3:59 min/km
00:11:30.76
1069
129
1069
00:15:56.16
1011
122
1011
1013
3482
Amin TILMIZ
Amin TILMIZ #3482
Male U/13
00:15:56.98
00:15:56.98
123
(1013)
U/13
123
Male
1013
SERVITE
3:59 min/km
00:11:39.50
1147
155
1147
00:15:56.98
1013
123
1013
1014
2858
Harrison BATES
Harrison BATES #2858
Male U/13
00:15:57.21
00:15:57.21
124
(1014)
U/13
124
Male
1014
NEWMAN
3:59 min/km
00:11:36.46
1117
144
1117
00:15:57.21
1014
124
1014
1017
2134
Jordan KELLY
Jordan KELLY #2134
Male U/13
00:15:57.59
00:15:57.59
125
(1017)
U/13
125
Male
1017
LUMEN CHRISTI
3:59 min/km
00:11:30.77
1070
130
1070
00:15:57.59
1017
125
1017
1024
2208
Ky SPOWART
Ky SPOWART #2208
Male U/13
00:15:58.39
00:15:58.39
126
(1024)
U/13
126
Male
1024
MACKILLOP
3:59 min/km
00:11:28.51
1045
122
1045
00:15:58.39
1024
126
1024
1029
821
Julian HULTEN
Julian HULTEN #821
Male U/13
00:15:59.41
00:15:59.41
127
(1029)
U/13
127
Male
1029
EMMANUEL
3:59 min/km
00:11:26.27
1020
117
1020
00:15:59.41
1029
127
1029
1034
1139
Seth GIBSON
Seth GIBSON #1139
Male U/13
00:15:59.98
00:15:59.98
128
(1034)
U/13
128
Male
1034
IRENE McCORMACK
3:59 min/km
00:11:32.55
1082
134
1082
00:15:59.98
1034
128
1034
1035
3483
Phuong VU
Phuong VU #3483
Male U/13
00:15:59.98
00:15:59.98
129
(1035)
U/13
129
Male
1035
SERVITE
3:59 min/km
00:11:25.57
1013
116
1013
00:15:59.98
1035
129
1035
1036
4242
Andre PAVLOVIC
Andre PAVLOVIC #4242
Male U/13
00:15:59.98
00:15:59.98
130
(1036)
U/13
130
Male
1036
SWAN VALLEY
3:59 min/km
00:11:37.89
1130
151
1130
00:15:59.98
1036
130
1036
1044
1953
Freddie SADLER
Freddie SADLER #1953
Male U/13
00:16:00.64
00:16:00.64
131
(1044)
U/13
131
Male
1044
LAKE JOONDALUP
4:00 min/km
00:11:32.99
1088
135
1088
00:16:00.64
1044
131
1044
1046
26
Haidar ROZ
Haidar ROZ #26
Male U/13
00:16:01.24
00:16:01.24
132
(1046)
U/13
132
Male
1046
ALL SAINTS'
4:00 min/km
00:11:39.96
1151
156
1151
00:16:01.24
1046
132
1046
1050
4176
Cody CHITTICK
Cody CHITTICK #4176
Male U/13
00:16:01.86
00:16:01.86
133
(1050)
U/13
133
Male
1050
SWAN CHRISTIAN
4:00 min/km
00:11:35.80
1107
141
1107
00:16:01.86
1050
133
1050
1051
1951
Andres LAGOS VERDUGA
Andres LAGOS VERDUGA #1951
Male U/13
00:16:01.87
00:16:01.87
134
(1051)
U/13
134
Male
1051
LAKE JOONDALUP
4:00 min/km
00:11:38.30
1134
152
1134
00:16:01.87
1051
134
1051
1053
437
Albrachts ANTON
Albrachts ANTON #437
Male U/13
00:16:01.98
00:16:01.98
135
(1053)
U/13
135
Male
1053
CBC FREMANTLE
4:00 min/km
00:11:30.30
1066
128
1066
00:16:01.98
1053
135
1053
1059
442
Sean IVESTER
Sean IVESTER #442
Male U/13
00:16:02.69
00:16:02.69
136
(1059)
U/13
136
Male
1059
CBC FREMANTLE
4:00 min/km
00:11:36.26
1114
142
1114
00:16:02.69
1059
136
1059
1061
2404
Lochlan REYNOLDS
Lochlan REYNOLDS #2404
Male U/13
00:16:03.29
00:16:03.29
137
(1061)
U/13
137
Male
1061
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4:00 min/km
00:11:37.08
1123
148
1123
00:16:03.29
1061
137
1061
1064
1580
Johan KRIEL
Johan KRIEL #1580
Male U/13
00:16:03.49
00:16:03.49
138
(1064)
U/13
138
Male
1064
KINGSWAY
4:00 min/km
00:11:45.00
1198
174
1198
00:16:03.49
1064
138
1064
1066
618
Joshua BROWNE
Joshua BROWNE #618
Male U/13
00:16:03.65
00:16:03.65
139
(1066)
U/13
139
Male
1066
CORPUS CHRISTI
4:00 min/km
00:11:32.39
1081
133
1081
00:16:03.65
1066
139
1066
1068
1853
Jesse PHELAN
Jesse PHELAN #1853
Male U/13
00:16:03.89
00:16:03.89
140
(1068)
U/13
140
Male
1068
LA SALLE
4:00 min/km
00:11:44.05
1189
169
1189
00:16:03.89
1068
140
1068
1070
617
Isaac BROWN
Isaac BROWN #617
Male U/13
00:16:04.30
00:16:04.30
141
(1070)
U/13
141
Male
1070
CORPUS CHRISTI
4:01 min/km
00:11:41.94
1168
162
1168
00:16:04.30
1070
141
1070
1071
1240
Bryce VAN MAANEN
Bryce VAN MAANEN #1240
Male U/13
00:16:04.30
00:16:04.30
142
(1071)
U/13
142
Male
1071
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
4:01 min/km
00:11:02.30
779
76
779
00:16:04.30
1071
142
1071
1075
1648
Ethan COOK
Ethan COOK #1648
Male U/13
00:16:04.92
00:16:04.92
143
(1075)
U/13
143
Male
1075
KENNEDY BAPTIST
4:01 min/km
00:11:38.86
1139
154
1139
00:16:04.92
1075
143
1075
1078
2405
Jack SELLIN
Jack SELLIN #2405
Male U/13
00:16:05.23
00:16:05.23
144
(1078)
U/13
144
Male
1078
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4:01 min/km
00:11:41.52
1165
161
1165
00:16:05.23
1078
144
1078
1081
2859
Samuel GIUMELLI
Samuel GIUMELLI #2859
Male U/13
00:16:05.54
00:16:05.54
145
(1081)
U/13
145
Male
1081
NEWMAN
4:01 min/km
00:11:46.64
1215
178
1215
00:16:05.54
1081
145
1081
1082
3428
Zachary RUDRUM
Zachary RUDRUM #3428
Male U/13
00:16:05.92
00:16:05.92
146
(1082)
U/13
146
Male
1082
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
4:01 min/km
00:11:27.49
1039
120
1039
00:16:05.92
1082
146
1082
1083
1299
Noah LEVERTON
Noah LEVERTON #1299
Male U/13
00:16:05.93
00:16:05.93
147
(1083)
U/13
147
Male
1083
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4:01 min/km
00:11:34.01
1095
138
1095
00:16:05.93
1083
147
1083
1084
1295
Jack MORTIMER
Jack MORTIMER #1295
Male U/13
00:16:06.12
00:16:06.12
148
(1084)
U/13
148
Male
1084
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4:01 min/km
00:11:42.30
1171
164
1171
00:16:06.12
1084
148
1084
1085
927
Daniel RIEGERT
Daniel RIEGERT #927
Male U/13
00:16:06.23
00:16:06.23
149
(1085)
U/13
149
Male
1085
FREDERICK IRWIN
4:01 min/km
00:11:31.38
1074
131
1074
00:16:06.23
1085
149
1085
1088
3919
Rylee WILKINSON
Rylee WILKINSON #3919
Male U/13
00:16:06.74
00:16:06.74
150
(1088)
U/13
150
Male
1088
ST MARKS
4:01 min/km
00:11:34.81
1103
139
1103
00:16:06.74
1088
150
1088
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (402 items)
© 2023