Iona Presentation College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 3 of 20 (961 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
445
21
Tianna PECK
Tianna PECK #21
Female Y07
00:20:59.30
00:20:59.30
101
(445)
Y07
101
Female
445
COLU
7:06 min/km
Wave 5
447
134
Mieli SMITH
Mieli SMITH #134
Female Y07
00:21:01.14
00:21:01.14
102
(447)
Y07
102
Female
447
OHAL
7:07 min/km
Wave 5
449
126
Bianca PAUL
Bianca PAUL #126
Female Y07
00:21:01.47
00:21:01.47
103
(449)
Y07
103
Female
449
OHAL
7:07 min/km
Wave 5
463
49
Ella MARTIN
Ella MARTIN #49
Female Y07
00:21:12.16
00:21:12.16
104
(463)
Y07
104
Female
463
KILD
7:11 min/km
Wave 5
472
125
Sanja PADOVAN
Sanja PADOVAN #125
Female Y07
00:21:19.66
00:21:19.66
105
(472)
Y07
105
Female
472
OHAL
7:13 min/km
Wave 5
473
45
Taleena HARGREAVES
Taleena HARGREAVES #45
Female Y07
00:21:19.86
00:21:19.86
106
(473)
Y07
106
Female
473
KILD
7:13 min/km
Wave 5
483
137
Emma TOMINAGA
Emma TOMINAGA #137
Female Y07
00:21:24.93
00:21:24.93
107
(483)
Y07
107
Female
483
OHAL
7:15 min/km
Wave 5
490
155
Philippa MCMANUS
Philippa MCMANUS #155
Female Y07
00:21:30.83
00:21:30.83
108
(490)
Y07
108
Female
490
TREA
7:17 min/km
Wave 5
494
1
Kendal ARDAGH
Kendal ARDAGH #1
Female Y07
00:21:34.88
00:21:34.88
109
(494)
Y07
109
Female
494
COLU
7:18 min/km
Wave 5
496
77
Siena RUBIO
Siena RUBIO #77
Female Y07
00:21:35.90
00:21:35.90
110
(496)
Y07
110
Female
496
MOYN
7:19 min/km
Wave 5
500
25
Blaise RITCHIE
Blaise RITCHIE #25
Female Y07
00:21:42.74
00:21:42.74
111
(500)
Y07
111
Female
500
COLU
7:21 min/km
Wave 5
501
96
Alessia LEONE
Alessia LEONE #96
Female Y07
00:21:42.80
00:21:42.80
112
(501)
Y07
112
Female
501
ODOW
7:21 min/km
Wave 5
504
30
Tayla WETHERALL
Tayla WETHERALL #30
Female Y07
00:21:45.22
00:21:45.22
113
(504)
Y07
113
Female
504
COLU
7:22 min/km
Wave 5
509
145
Madeline CLEARY
Madeline CLEARY #145
Female Y07
00:21:46.97
00:21:46.97
114
(509)
Y07
114
Female
509
TREA
7:23 min/km
Wave 5
516
53
Shae RANSOM-WHITE
Shae RANSOM-WHITE #53
Female Y07
00:21:55.23
00:21:55.23
115
(516)
Y07
115
Female
516
KILD
7:25 min/km
Wave 5
524
17
Heidi EVANS
Heidi EVANS #17
Female Y07
00:22:00.46
00:22:00.46
116
(524)
Y07
116
Female
524
COLU
7:27 min/km
Wave 5
530
105
Hayley ROMANO
Hayley ROMANO #105
Female Y07
00:22:06.23
00:22:06.23
117
(530)
Y07
117
Female
530
ODOW
7:29 min/km
Wave 5
531
153
Sophia MARCHESANI
Sophia MARCHESANI #153
Female Y07
00:22:07.35
00:22:07.35
118
(531)
Y07
118
Female
531
TREA
7:29 min/km
Wave 5
532
83
Emma WOOD
Emma WOOD #83
Female Y07
00:22:08.97
00:22:08.97
119
(532)
Y07
119
Female
532
MOYN
7:30 min/km
Wave 5
543
141
Sophia BACKHOUSE
Sophia BACKHOUSE #141
Female Y07
00:22:21.96
00:22:21.96
120
(543)
Y07
120
Female
543
TREA
7:34 min/km
Wave 5
545
79
Alice TOMASI
Alice TOMASI #79
Female Y07
00:22:28.72
00:22:28.72
121
(545)
Y07
121
Female
545
MOYN
7:37 min/km
Wave 5
547
57
Sarah VITI
Sarah VITI #57
Female Y07
00:22:29.68
00:22:29.68
122
(547)
Y07
122
Female
547
KILD
7:37 min/km
Wave 5
576
60
Isabella BACELIC
Isabella BACELIC #60
Female Y07
00:23:07.97
00:23:07.97
123
(576)
Y07
123
Female
576
MOYN
7:50 min/km
Wave 5
584
98
Hanna MCCARTHY-CAVE
Hanna MCCARTHY-CAVE #98
Female Y07
00:23:10.74
00:23:10.74
124
(584)
Y07
124
Female
584
ODOW
7:51 min/km
Wave 5
586
103
Keelie PAATSCH
Keelie PAATSCH #103
Female Y07
00:23:13.47
00:23:13.47
125
(586)
Y07
125
Female
586
ODOW
7:52 min/km
Wave 5
591
80
Georgia WALSH
Georgia WALSH #80
Female Y07
00:23:15.93
00:23:15.93
126
(591)
Y07
126
Female
591
MOYN
7:53 min/km
Wave 5
594
86
Aria CIAMPINI
Aria CIAMPINI #86
Female Y07
00:23:18.17
00:23:18.17
127
(594)
Y07
127
Female
594
ODOW
7:53 min/km
Wave 5
597
70
Capri KING
Capri KING #70
Female Y07
00:23:20.40
00:23:20.40
128
(597)
Y07
128
Female
597
MOYN
7:54 min/km
Wave 5
598
156
Abby MCNAMARA
Abby MCNAMARA #156
Female Y07
00:23:20.61
00:23:20.61
129
(598)
Y07
129
Female
598
TREA
7:54 min/km
Wave 5
608
69
Chloe FINLAYSON
Chloe FINLAYSON #69
Female Y07
00:23:27.70
00:23:27.70
130
(608)
Y07
130
Female
608
MOYN
7:57 min/km
Wave 5
618
64
Louisa CASPERSZ-LONEY
Louisa CASPERSZ-LONEY #64
Female Y07
00:23:34.18
00:23:34.18
131
(618)
Y07
131
Female
618
MOYN
7:59 min/km
Wave 5
630
97
Sarah LYE
Sarah LYE #97
Female Y07
00:23:50.74
00:23:50.74
132
(630)
Y07
132
Female
630
ODOW
8:04 min/km
Wave 5
642
12
Bridie CARRELLO
Bridie CARRELLO #12
Female Y07
00:24:10.70
00:24:10.70
133
(642)
Y07
133
Female
642
COLU
8:11 min/km
Wave 5
646
85
Amy BEETHAM
Amy BEETHAM #85
Female Y07
00:24:14.56
00:24:14.56
134
(646)
Y07
134
Female
646
ODOW
8:13 min/km
Wave 5
647
93
Britt HOLLYOCK
Britt HOLLYOCK #93
Female Y07
00:24:16.78
00:24:16.78
135
(647)
Y07
135
Female
647
ODOW
8:13 min/km
Wave 5
653
22
Denica PERDIJA
Denica PERDIJA #22
Female Y07
00:24:22.27
00:24:22.27
136
(653)
Y07
136
Female
653
COLU
8:15 min/km
Wave 5
672
4
Carla BETTEGACCI
Carla BETTEGACCI #4
Female Y07
00:24:46.21
00:24:46.21
137
(672)
Y07
137
Female
672
COLU
8:23 min/km
Wave 5
685
43
Isabella GRANDILE
Isabella GRANDILE #43
Female Y07
00:24:56.36
00:24:56.36
138
(685)
Y07
138
Female
685
KILD
8:27 min/km
Wave 5
686
100
Angela MENACHERRY
Angela MENACHERRY #100
Female Y07
00:24:57.17
00:24:57.17
139
(686)
Y07
139
Female
686
ODOW
8:27 min/km
Wave 5
698
75
Alana PETRILLO
Alana PETRILLO #75
Female Y07
00:25:13.72
00:25:13.72
140
(698)
Y07
140
Female
698
MOYN
8:33 min/km
Wave 5
702
162
Samarah SILVERA
Samarah SILVERA #162
Female Y07
00:25:25.96
00:25:25.96
141
(702)
Y07
141
Female
702
TREA
8:37 min/km
Wave 5
705
20
Abigail MORRIS
Abigail MORRIS #20
Female Y07
00:25:32.23
00:25:32.23
142
(705)
Y07
142
Female
705
COLU
8:39 min/km
Wave 5
707
139
Asha ALLISON-FORREST
Asha ALLISON-FORREST #139
Female Y07
00:25:32.71
00:25:32.71
143
(707)
Y07
143
Female
707
TREA
8:39 min/km
Wave 5
708
140
Jasmine ATKINSON
Jasmine ATKINSON #140
Female Y07
00:25:32.71
00:25:32.71
144
(708)
Y07
144
Female
708
TREA
8:39 min/km
Wave 5
724
111
Brianna STOKES
Brianna STOKES #111
Female Y07
00:26:28.65
00:26:28.65
145
(724)
Y07
145
Female
724
ODOW
8:58 min/km
Wave 5
726
56
Cassie STRETTON
Cassie STRETTON #56
Female Y07
00:26:30.88
00:26:30.88
146
(726)
Y07
146
Female
726
KILD
8:59 min/km
Wave 5
727
88
Gia FIANNACA
Gia FIANNACA #88
Female Y07
00:26:33.23
00:26:33.23
147
(727)
Y07
147
Female
727
ODOW
9:00 min/km
Wave 5
734
104
Jazmyn PANNACCHIONE
Jazmyn PANNACCHIONE #104
Female Y07
00:26:41.47
00:26:41.47
148
(734)
Y07
148
Female
734
ODOW
9:02 min/km
Wave 5
740
151
Lola IACONO
Lola IACONO #151
Female Y07
00:26:52.60
00:26:52.60
149
(740)
Y07
149
Female
740
TREA
9:06 min/km
Wave 5
741
154
Juliette MCKENNA
Juliette MCKENNA #154
Female Y07
00:26:53.82
00:26:53.82
150
(741)
Y07
150
Female
741
TREA
9:07 min/km
Wave 5
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 3 of 20 (961 items)
© 2023