Mazenod College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 3 of 18 (856 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
420
101
Rhonan PETIT
Rhonan PETIT #101
Male Y07
00:34:38.35
00:34:38.35
82
(420)
Y07
82
Male
420
GAVI
7:12 min/km
Wave 2
369
102
Nicholas PICCIONI
Nicholas PICCIONI #102
Male Y07
00:32:45.64
00:32:45.64
63
(369)
Y07
63
Male
369
GRAN
6:49 min/km
Wave 2
313
103
Kaiden PISANI
Kaiden PISANI #103
Male Y07
00:30:13.10
00:30:13.10
48
(313)
Y07
48
Male
313
GAVI
6:17 min/km
Wave 2
425
104
Thomas PRYDE
Thomas PRYDE #104
Male Y07
00:34:49.31
00:34:49.31
84
(425)
Y07
84
Male
425
GAVI
7:15 min/km
Wave 2
356
105
Callum QUARESIMIN
Callum QUARESIMIN #105
Male Y07
00:32:12.59
00:32:12.59
59
(356)
Y07
59
Male
356
GAVI
6:42 min/km
Wave 2
491
106
Hugo QUINN
Hugo QUINN #106
Male Y07
00:38:22.84
00:38:22.84
102
(491)
Y07
102
Male
491
GAVI
7:59 min/km
Wave 2
203
107
Jordan RASCHELLA
Jordan RASCHELLA #107
Male Y07
00:26:14.54
00:26:14.54
21
(203)
Y07
21
Male
203
GAVI
5:28 min/km
Wave 2
355
108
Conor REIDY
Conor REIDY #108
Male Y07
00:32:10.16
00:32:10.16
58
(355)
Y07
58
Male
355
GAVI
6:42 min/km
Wave 2
432
109
Michael ROMEO
Michael ROMEO #109
Male Y07
00:35:03.11
00:35:03.11
89
(432)
Y07
89
Male
432
GERA
7:18 min/km
Wave 2
239
110
Alex ROSEVEAR
Alex ROSEVEAR #110
Male Y07
00:27:49.50
00:27:49.50
27
(239)
Y07
27
Male
239
GAVI
5:47 min/km
Wave 2
111
Clay ROSEVEAR
Clay ROSEVEAR #111
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
GAVI
min/km
Wave 2
261
112
Charles ROWE
Charles ROWE #112
Male Y07
00:28:24.16
00:28:24.16
32
(261)
Y07
32
Male
261
TEMP
5:55 min/km
Wave 2
381
113
Connor RULLO
Connor RULLO #113
Male Y07
00:33:05.42
00:33:05.42
67
(381)
Y07
67
Male
381
TEMP
6:53 min/km
Wave 2
361
114
Dylan SACIUK
Dylan SACIUK #114
Male Y07
00:32:26.17
00:32:26.17
60
(361)
Y07
60
Male
361
TEMP
6:45 min/km
Wave 2
173
115
Kynan SANDER
Kynan SANDER #115
Male Y07
00:25:31.92
00:25:31.92
18
(173)
Y07
18
Male
173
GAVI
5:19 min/km
Wave 2
640
116
Reagan SAV
Reagan SAV #116
Male Y07
00:47:59.16
00:47:59.16
117
(640)
Y07
117
Male
640
GERA
9:59 min/km
Wave 2
639
117
Joel SERAFIN
Joel SERAFIN #117
Male Y07
00:47:50.63
00:47:50.63
116
(639)
Y07
116
Male
639
GERA
9:58 min/km
Wave 2
371
118
William SHERRINGTON
William SHERRINGTON #118
Male Y07
00:32:47.66
00:32:47.66
65
(371)
Y07
65
Male
371
TEMP
6:49 min/km
Wave 2
273
119
Samuele SIMONI
Samuele SIMONI #119
Male Y07
00:29:04.34
00:29:04.34
37
(273)
Y07
37
Male
273
TEMP
6:03 min/km
Wave 2
397
120
Jake SMIRK
Jake SMIRK #120
Male Y07
00:33:30.42
00:33:30.42
73
(397)
Y07
73
Male
397
GAVI
6:58 min/km
Wave 2
281
121
James STANWIX
James STANWIX #121
Male Y07
00:29:09.79
00:29:09.79
40
(281)
Y07
40
Male
281
TEMP
6:04 min/km
Wave 2
12
122
Paul STERVAGGI
Paul STERVAGGI #122
Male Y07
00:19:37.65
00:19:37.65
1
(12)
Y07
1
Male
12
TEMP
4:05 min/km
Wave 2
108
123
Karl STEVENSON
Karl STEVENSON #123
Male Y07
00:23:42.63
00:23:42.63
11
(108)
Y07
11
Male
108
TEMP
4:56 min/km
Wave 2
428
124
Bailey SWAN
Bailey SWAN #124
Male Y07
00:34:59.21
00:34:59.21
86
(428)
Y07
86
Male
428
GERA
7:17 min/km
Wave 2
441
125
Tyler SWEENEY
Tyler SWEENEY #125
Male Y07
00:35:42.42
00:35:42.42
92
(441)
Y07
92
Male
441
TEMP
7:26 min/km
Wave 2
59
126
Liam TAYLOR
Liam TAYLOR #126
Male Y07
00:22:06.71
00:22:06.71
5
(59)
Y07
5
Male
59
CEBU
4:36 min/km
Wave 2
127
Alex THOMASON
Alex THOMASON #127
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
TEMP
min/km
Wave 2
586
128
Jackson THROSSELL
Jackson THROSSELL #128
Male Y07
00:44:19.67
00:44:19.67
112
(586)
Y07
112
Male
586
GERA
9:14 min/km
Wave 2
406
129
Logan TOOTH
Logan TOOTH #129
Male Y07
00:33:43.42
00:33:43.42
76
(406)
Y07
76
Male
406
TEMP
7:01 min/km
Wave 2
495
130
Lennon TUNNEY
Lennon TUNNEY #130
Male Y07
00:38:46.58
00:38:46.58
105
(495)
Y07
105
Male
495
TEMP
8:04 min/km
Wave 2
494
131
Mataeo VAN NIEKERK
Mataeo VAN NIEKERK #131
Male Y07
00:38:44.55
00:38:44.55
104
(494)
Y07
104
Male
494
TEMP
8:04 min/km
Wave 2
430
132
Tiarnan VAN OSCH
Tiarnan VAN OSCH #132
Male Y07
00:35:00.67
00:35:00.67
88
(430)
Y07
88
Male
430
GERA
7:17 min/km
Wave 2
493
133
Christopher VERRAN
Christopher VERRAN #133
Male Y07
00:38:41.93
00:38:41.93
103
(493)
Y07
103
Male
493
TEMP
8:03 min/km
Wave 2
317
134
Joel VERTERAMO
Joel VERTERAMO #134
Male Y07
00:30:24.42
00:30:24.42
49
(317)
Y07
49
Male
317
TEMP
6:20 min/km
Wave 2
411
135
Christian VICENCIO
Christian VICENCIO #135
Male Y07
00:34:09.43
00:34:09.43
77
(411)
Y07
77
Male
411
TEMP
7:06 min/km
Wave 2
421
136
Samuel VOGEL
Samuel VOGEL #136
Male Y07
00:34:40.79
00:34:40.79
83
(421)
Y07
83
Male
421
TEMP
7:13 min/km
Wave 2
276
137
Joshua WARDEN
Joshua WARDEN #137
Male Y07
00:29:05.67
00:29:05.67
38
(276)
Y07
38
Male
276
TEMP
6:03 min/km
Wave 2
138
Jeremiah WEBB
Jeremiah WEBB #138
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
TEMP
min/km
Wave 2
336
139
Kynan WEGGELAAR
Kynan WEGGELAAR #139
Male Y07
00:31:16.80
00:31:16.80
52
(336)
Y07
52
Male
336
TEMP
6:31 min/km
Wave 2
475
140
James WHITE
James WHITE #140
Male Y07
00:37:42.57
00:37:42.57
100
(475)
Y07
100
Male
475
TEMP
7:51 min/km
Wave 2
34
141
Michael WILLOCK
Michael WILLOCK #141
Male Y07
00:20:37.11
00:20:37.11
2
(34)
Y07
2
Male
34
TEMP
4:17 min/km
Wave 2
47
142
Samuel WINDSOR
Samuel WINDSOR #142
Male Y07
00:21:28.19
00:21:28.19
4
(47)
Y07
4
Male
47
TEMP
4:28 min/km
Wave 2
657
143
Reagan WITCOMBE
Reagan WITCOMBE #143
Male Y07
00:49:27.19
00:49:27.19
118
(657)
Y07
118
Male
657
TEMP
10:18 min/km
Wave 2
144
Blake ABPLANALP
Blake ABPLANALP #144
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
ALBI
min/km
Wave 1
467
145
William AGGISS
William AGGISS #145
Male Y08
00:37:23.19
00:37:23.19
79
(467)
Y08
79
Male
467
CEBU
7:47 min/km
Wave 1
190
146
Jed ALDRICH
Jed ALDRICH #146
Male Y08
00:25:55.35
00:25:55.35
31
(190)
Y08
31
Male
190
ALBI
5:24 min/km
Wave 1
416
147
Harrison ALLAN
Harrison ALLAN #147
Male Y08
00:34:29.73
00:34:29.73
69
(416)
Y08
69
Male
416
GERA
7:11 min/km
Wave 1
541
148
Oscar BARRETT-MOSES
Oscar BARRETT-MOSES #148
Male Y08
00:41:30.86
00:41:30.86
103
(541)
Y08
103
Male
541
ALBI
8:38 min/km
Wave 1
84
149
Max BATTY
Max BATTY #149
Male Y08
00:22:56.28
00:22:56.28
13
(84)
Y08
13
Male
84
ALBI
4:46 min/km
Wave 1
37
150
Troy BLACKLER
Troy BLACKLER #150
Male Y08
00:20:42.81
00:20:42.81
7
(37)
Y08
7
Male
37
CEBU
4:18 min/km
Wave 1
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 3 of 18 (856 items)
© 2023