La Salle College Cross Country
23 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 3 of 30 (1488 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
705
1388
Nicholas WARD
Nicholas WARD #1388
Male Y08
00:21:41.21
00:21:41.21
81
(409)
Y08
81
Male
409
SOL
9:25 min/km
Wave 4
1023
1387
North SABETTA
North SABETTA #1387
Male Y10
00:27:42.94
00:27:42.94
70
(524)
Y10
70
Male
524
SOL
12:03 min/km
Wave 8
89
1386
Jesse PHELAN
Jesse PHELAN #1386
Male Y07
00:12:17.16
00:12:17.16
8
(83)
Y07
8
Male
83
SOL
5:20 min/km
Wave 2
122
1385
Blake PHELAN
Blake PHELAN #1385
Male Y07
00:12:46.83
00:12:46.83
13
(114)
Y07
13
Male
114
SOL
5:33 min/km
Wave 2
543
1384
Alexander O'NEILL
Alexander O'NEILL #1384
Male Y09
00:19:18.72
00:19:18.72
75
(348)
Y09
75
Male
348
SOL
8:23 min/km
Wave 6
76
1383
Seth NORMAN
Seth NORMAN #1383
Male Y08
00:11:54.68
00:11:54.68
9
(72)
Y08
9
Male
72
SOL
5:10 min/km
Wave 4
147
1382
Isaac MASSANG
Isaac MASSANG #1382
Male Y11
00:13:17.14
00:13:17.14
16
(130)
Y11
16
Male
130
SOL
5:46 min/km
Wave 10
392
1381
Nathan HOWATSON
Nathan HOWATSON #1381
Male Y09
00:17:07.09
00:17:07.09
65
(275)
Y09
65
Male
275
SOL
7:26 min/km
Wave 6
1380
Joshua HEFFER
Joshua HEFFER #1380
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
SOL
min/km
Wave 8
900
1379
Jack GIANNI
Jack GIANNI #1379
Male Y08
00:25:13.79
00:25:13.79
99
(483)
Y08
99
Male
483
SOL
10:58 min/km
Wave 4
553
1378
Talia SUTTON
Talia SUTTON #1378
Female Y11
00:19:27.64
00:19:27.64
26
(203)
Y11
26
Female
203
SOL
8:27 min/km
Wave 9
619
1377
Ruby SABETTA
Ruby SABETTA #1377
Female Y08
00:20:29.82
00:20:29.82
62
(236)
Y08
62
Female
236
SOL
8:54 min/km
Wave 3
1376
Siobhain MURPHY
Siobhain MURPHY #1376
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
SOL
min/km
Wave 9
1375
Claudia LEAHY
Claudia LEAHY #1375
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
SOL
min/km
Wave 3
1035
1374
Hannah JOHNS
Hannah JOHNS #1374
Female Y09
00:28:00.72
00:28:00.72
81
(504)
Y09
81
Female
504
SOL
12:10 min/km
Wave 5
1373
Tahlia HOWATSON
Tahlia HOWATSON #1373
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
SOL
min/km
Wave 9
1372
Megan HEFFER
Megan HEFFER #1372
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
SOL
min/km
Wave 11
941
1371
Cailey HARRIS
Cailey HARRIS #1371
Female Y12
00:25:42.33
00:25:42.33
60
(438)
Y12
60
Female
438
SOL
11:10 min/km
Wave 11
1013
1370
Lauren DI GIROLAMI
Lauren DI GIROLAMI #1370
Female Y12
00:27:23.40
00:27:23.40
66
(497)
Y12
66
Female
497
SOL
11:54 min/km
Wave 11
830
1369
Emma DI GIROLAMI
Emma DI GIROLAMI #1369
Female Y10
00:24:02.55
00:24:02.55
55
(376)
Y10
55
Female
376
SOL
10:27 min/km
Wave 7
472
1368
Keely CRANE
Keely CRANE #1368
Female Y09
00:18:14.47
00:18:14.47
29
(150)
Y09
29
Female
150
SOL
7:55 min/km
Wave 5
186
1367
Macie BENNETTS
Macie BENNETTS #1367
Female Y11
00:13:55.90
00:13:55.90
5
(26)
Y11
5
Female
26
SOL
6:03 min/km
Wave 9
320
1366
Callum WRIDE
Callum WRIDE #1366
Male Y10
00:15:49.47
00:15:49.47
40
(236)
Y10
40
Male
236
SOL
6:52 min/km
Wave 8
94
1365
Layne SKEWS
Layne SKEWS #1365
Male Y09
00:12:22.72
00:12:22.72
20
(88)
Y09
20
Male
88
SOL
5:22 min/km
Wave 6
161
1364
Anton ROSSI
Anton ROSSI #1364
Male Y10
00:13:31.91
00:13:31.91
27
(139)
Y10
27
Male
139
SOL
5:53 min/km
Wave 8
933
1363
Melvin RAJKUMAR
Melvin RAJKUMAR #1363
Male Y12
00:25:38.44
00:25:38.44
69
(502)
Y12
69
Male
502
SOL
11:08 min/km
Wave 12
1142
1362
Isaac PEIRIS
Isaac PEIRIS #1362
Male Y10
00:31:05.16
00:31:05.16
105
(600)
Y10
105
Male
600
SOL
13:30 min/km
Wave 8
1361
John MORRISON
John MORRISON #1361
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
SOL
min/km
Wave 8
87
1360
Connor MCKIE
Connor MCKIE #1360
Male Y09
00:12:14.78
00:12:14.78
18
(81)
Y09
18
Male
81
SOL
5:19 min/km
Wave 6
455
1359
Michael ITALIANO
Michael ITALIANO #1359
Male Y11
00:17:58.49
00:17:58.49
36
(315)
Y11
36
Male
315
SOL
7:48 min/km
Wave 10
294
1358
Julian ITALIANO
Julian ITALIANO #1358
Male Y07
00:15:31.41
00:15:31.41
35
(225)
Y07
35
Male
225
SOL
6:44 min/km
Wave 2
57
1357
Robert IERACE
Robert IERACE #1357
Male Y08
00:11:19.36
00:11:19.36
5
(53)
Y08
5
Male
53
SOL
4:55 min/km
Wave 4
1118
1356
Alexander HEWSON
Alexander HEWSON #1356
Male Y09
00:30:20.97
00:30:20.97
105
(586)
Y09
105
Male
586
SOL
13:11 min/km
Wave 6
415
1355
Mitchell HAWKS
Mitchell HAWKS #1355
Male Y12
00:17:33.61
00:17:33.61
41
(287)
Y12
41
Male
287
SOL
7:38 min/km
Wave 12
316
1354
Lachlan GREENHOW
Lachlan GREENHOW #1354
Male Y09
00:15:47.72
00:15:47.72
57
(233)
Y09
57
Male
233
SOL
6:52 min/km
Wave 6
650
1353
Loren SORGIOVANNI
Loren SORGIOVANNI #1353
Female Y11
00:20:53.67
00:20:53.67
32
(259)
Y11
32
Female
259
SOL
9:05 min/km
Wave 9
1352
Maddison SHAND
Maddison SHAND #1352
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
SOL
min/km
Wave 9
499
1351
Hayley PARNABY
Hayley PARNABY #1351
Female Y10
00:18:43.47
00:18:43.47
17
(161)
Y10
17
Female
161
SOL
8:08 min/km
Wave 7
452
1350
Brooke PARNABY
Brooke PARNABY #1350
Female Y08
00:17:58.42
00:17:58.42
28
(140)
Y08
28
Female
140
SOL
7:48 min/km
Wave 3
671
1349
Santina ITALIANO
Santina ITALIANO #1349
Female Y09
00:21:10.10
00:21:10.10
48
(275)
Y09
48
Female
275
SOL
9:12 min/km
Wave 5
739
1348
Kasey GREENHOW
Kasey GREENHOW #1348
Female Y07
00:22:27.85
00:22:27.85
67
(310)
Y07
67
Female
310
SOL
9:46 min/km
Wave 1
865
1347
Lauren GORDON
Lauren GORDON #1347
Female Y11
00:24:45.75
00:24:45.75
47
(402)
Y11
47
Female
402
SOL
10:45 min/km
Wave 9
528
1346
Courtney FRANCIS
Courtney FRANCIS #1346
Female Y08
00:19:09.65
00:19:09.65
46
(183)
Y08
46
Female
183
SOL
8:19 min/km
Wave 3
312
1345
Holly DUNNE
Holly DUNNE #1345
Female Y07
00:15:45.40
00:15:45.40
21
(83)
Y07
21
Female
83
SOL
6:51 min/km
Wave 1
681
1344
Taylor DUNCAN
Taylor DUNCAN #1344
Female Y07
00:21:23.81
00:21:23.81
59
(280)
Y07
59
Female
280
SOL
9:18 min/km
Wave 1
456
1343
Joseph ZOETBROOD
Joseph ZOETBROOD #1343
Male Y11
00:18:00.90
00:18:00.90
37
(316)
Y11
37
Male
316
SOL
7:49 min/km
Wave 10
584
1342
David ZOETBROOD
David ZOETBROOD #1342
Male Y10
00:20:05.73
00:20:05.73
55
(364)
Y10
55
Male
364
SOL
8:44 min/km
Wave 8
835
1341
Benjamin ZOETBROOD
Benjamin ZOETBROOD #1341
Male Y07
00:24:08.16
00:24:08.16
103
(457)
Y07
103
Male
457
SOL
10:29 min/km
Wave 2
273
1340
Kane WHITE
Kane WHITE #1340
Male Y07
00:15:17.56
00:15:17.56
32
(217)
Y07
32
Male
217
SOL
6:38 min/km
Wave 2
757
1339
Nathaniel SMOJE
Nathaniel SMOJE #1339
Male Y10
00:22:45.46
00:22:45.46
63
(436)
Y10
63
Male
436
SOL
9:53 min/km
Wave 8
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 3 of 30 (1488 items)
© 2023