City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
26 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (177 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
104
604
Eliza DAWSON
Eliza DAWSON #604
Female Y03
00:05:05.74
00:05:05.74
36
(36)
Y03
36
00:00:42.00
Female
36
West Leederville
12
2
1
5:05 min/km
105
909
Nathanael D'ALESSANDRO
Nathanael D'ALESSANDRO #909
Male Y03
00:05:06.16
00:05:06.16
69
(69)
Y03
69
00:01:16.91
Male
69
West Balcatta
7
2
1
5:06 min/km
106
306
Sadie NEWMAN
Sadie NEWMAN #306
Female Y03
00:05:06.49
00:05:06.49
37
(37)
Y03
37
00:00:42.75
Female
37
Mount Hawthorn
12
2
1
5:06 min/km
107
509
Alana WALKER
Alana WALKER #509
Female Y03
00:05:07.75
00:05:07.75
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:00:44.00
Female
38
Wembley Downs
9
2
1
5:07 min/km
108
201
Indi HANSEN
Indi HANSEN #201
Female Y03
00:05:07.99
00:05:07.99
39
(39)
Y03
39
00:00:44.24
Female
39
Kapinara
14
2
1
5:07 min/km
109
409
Libby TOLDD
Libby TOLDD #409
Female Y03
00:05:08.74
00:05:08.74
40
(40)
Y03
40
00:00:45.00
Female
40
Wembley
13
2
1
5:08 min/km
110
708
Imogen SCULLY
Imogen SCULLY #708
Female Y03
00:05:08.99
00:05:08.99
41
(41)
Y03
41
00:00:45.24
Female
41
Woodlands
11
2
1
5:08 min/km
111
506
Billie LYNCH
Billie LYNCH #506
Female Y03
00:05:09.20
00:05:09.20
42
(42)
Y03
42
00:00:45.45
Female
42
Wembley Downs
10
2
1
5:09 min/km
112
707
Yasmine KLOUS
Yasmine KLOUS #707
Female Y03
00:05:10.43
00:05:10.43
43
(43)
Y03
43
00:00:46.68
Female
43
Woodlands
12
2
1
5:10 min/km
113
5
Ellie NICHOLLS
Ellie NICHOLLS #5
Female Y03
00:05:10.84
00:05:10.84
44
(44)
Y03
44
00:00:47.09
Female
44
City Beach
7
2
1
5:10 min/km
114
114
Max HICKMAN
Max HICKMAN #114
Male Y03
00:05:11.24
00:05:11.24
70
(70)
Y03
70
00:01:22.00
Male
70
Floreat
15
2
1
5:11 min/km
115
405
Luella PUSEY
Luella PUSEY #405
Female Y03
00:05:11.24
00:05:11.24
45
(45)
Y03
45
00:00:47.50
Female
45
Wembley
14
2
1
5:11 min/km
116
302
Tilly BLACK
Tilly BLACK #302
Female Y03
00:05:12.48
00:05:12.48
46
(46)
Y03
46
00:00:48.73
Female
46
Mount Hawthorn
13
2
1
5:12 min/km
117
308
Evelyn RUSDEN
Evelyn RUSDEN #308
Female Y03
00:05:12.90
00:05:12.90
47
(47)
Y03
47
00:00:49.16
Female
47
Mount Hawthorn
14
2
1
5:12 min/km
118
808
Evie WELLS
Evie WELLS #808
Female Y03
00:05:13.92
00:05:13.92
48
(48)
Y03
48
00:00:50.18
Female
48
Churchlands
10
2
1
5:13 min/km
119
207
Victoria VERMEY
Victoria VERMEY #207
Female Y03
00:05:13.99
00:05:13.99
49
(49)
Y03
49
00:00:50.25
Female
49
Kapinara
15
2
1
5:13 min/km
120
1
Tia DEDELANEY
Tia DEDELANEY #1
Female Y03
00:05:14.72
00:05:14.72
50
(50)
Y03
50
00:00:50.98
Female
50
City Beach
8
2
1
5:14 min/km
121
202
Ivie JONES
Ivie JONES #202
Female Y03
00:05:14.73
00:05:14.73
51
(51)
Y03
51
00:00:50.98
Female
51
Kapinara
16
2
1
5:14 min/km
122
403
Drea PANETTA
Drea PANETTA #403
Female Y03
00:05:14.73
00:05:14.73
52
(52)
Y03
52
00:00:50.98
Female
52
Wembley
15
2
1
5:14 min/km
123
709
Luke BRADLEY
Luke BRADLEY #709
Male Y03
00:05:14.94
00:05:14.94
71
(71)
Y03
71
00:01:25.69
Male
71
Woodlands
13
2
1
5:14 min/km
124
410
Juliette WOODBRIDGE
Juliette WOODBRIDGE #410
Female Y03
00:05:17.16
00:05:17.16
53
(53)
Y03
53
00:00:53.41
Female
53
Wembley
16
2
1
5:17 min/km
125
703
Hayley FORBES
Hayley FORBES #703
Female Y03
00:05:17.16
00:05:17.16
54
(54)
Y03
54
00:00:53.41
Female
54
Woodlands
14
2
1
5:17 min/km
126
305
Janine LIM
Janine LIM #305
Female Y03
00:05:17.36
00:05:17.36
55
(55)
Y03
55
00:00:53.62
Female
55
Mount Hawthorn
15
2
1
5:17 min/km
127
608
Aurora PONTRE-GIBSON
Aurora PONTRE-GIBSON #608
Female Y03
00:05:17.75
00:05:17.75
56
(56)
Y03
56
00:00:54.00
Female
56
West Leederville
13
2
1
5:17 min/km
128
702
Olivia BOND
Olivia BOND #702
Female Y03
00:05:18.18
00:05:18.18
57
(57)
Y03
57
00:00:54.43
Female
57
Woodlands
15
2
1
5:18 min/km
129
914
Griffin REYNOLDS
Griffin REYNOLDS #914
Male Y03
00:05:18.24
00:05:18.24
72
(72)
Y03
72
00:01:29.00
Male
72
West Balcatta
8
2
1
5:18 min/km
130
10
Tom DARK
Tom DARK #10
Male Y03
00:05:18.75
00:05:18.75
73
(73)
Y03
73
00:01:29.50
Male
73
City Beach
9
2
1
5:18 min/km
131
606
Eadie MIZEN
Eadie MIZEN #606
Female Y03
00:05:19.74
00:05:19.74
58
(58)
Y03
58
00:00:56.00
Female
58
West Leederville
14
2
1
5:19 min/km
132
705
Freya HOLLINGSWORTH
Freya HOLLINGSWORTH #705
Female Y03
00:05:19.82
00:05:19.82
59
(59)
Y03
59
00:00:56.07
Female
59
Woodlands
16
2
1
5:19 min/km
133
806
Rosie SHEPHERD
Rosie SHEPHERD #806
Female Y03
00:05:21.24
00:05:21.24
60
(60)
Y03
60
00:00:57.49
Female
60
Churchlands
11
2
1
5:21 min/km
134
905
Amara LIONE
Amara LIONE #905
Female Y03
00:05:25.69
00:05:25.69
61
(61)
Y03
61
00:01:01.94
Female
61
West Balcatta
9
2
1
5:25 min/km
135
70
Evan DUPLESSIS
Evan DUPLESSIS #70
Male Y03
00:05:26.49
00:05:26.49
74
(74)
Y03
74
00:01:37.25
Male
74
City Beach
10
2
1
5:26 min/km
136
505
Tahlia KLYMOVICH
Tahlia KLYMOVICH #505
Female Y03
00:05:27.91
00:05:27.91
62
(62)
Y03
62
00:01:04.17
Female
62
Wembley Downs
11
2
1
5:27 min/km
137
605
Sibella KELLY
Sibella KELLY #605
Female Y03
00:05:27.99
00:05:27.99
63
(63)
Y03
63
00:01:04.25
Female
63
West Leederville
15
2
1
5:27 min/km
138
3
Chloe FULLER
Chloe FULLER #3
Female Y03
00:05:28.49
00:05:28.49
64
(64)
Y03
64
00:01:04.75
Female
64
City Beach
11
2
1
5:28 min/km
139
104
Cami IRELAND
Cami IRELAND #104
Female Y03
00:05:29.78
00:05:29.78
65
(65)
Y03
65
00:01:06.04
Female
65
Floreat
16
2
1
5:29 min/km
140
4
Rebecca JUDKINS
Rebecca JUDKINS #4
Female Y03
00:05:29.95
00:05:29.95
66
(66)
Y03
66
00:01:06.21
Female
66
City Beach
12
2
1
5:29 min/km
142
906
Isla STRONG
Isla STRONG #906
Female Y03
00:05:31.74
00:05:31.74
67
(67)
Y03
67
00:01:08.00
Female
67
West Balcatta
10
1
1
5:31 min/km
143
904
Sophia HATZIANASTASIOU
Sophia HATZIANASTASIOU #904
Female Y03
00:05:32.21
00:05:32.21
68
(68)
Y03
68
00:01:08.46
Female
68
West Balcatta
11
1
1
5:32 min/km
144
507
Isabella MICKLER
Isabella MICKLER #507
Female Y03
00:05:32.40
00:05:32.40
69
(69)
Y03
69
00:01:08.65
Female
69
Wembley Downs
12
1
1
5:32 min/km
145
111
Mila VAN DEN BERG
Mila VAN DEN BERG #111
Female Y03
00:05:33.31
00:05:33.31
70
(70)
Y03
70
00:01:09.57
Female
70
Floreat
17
1
1
5:33 min/km
146
105
Poppy JOHNSON
Poppy JOHNSON #105
Female Y03
00:05:36.47
00:05:36.47
71
(71)
Y03
71
00:01:12.73
Female
71
Floreat
18
1
1
5:36 min/km
147
809
Charlie BLACKBURN
Charlie BLACKBURN #809
Male Y03
00:05:38.11
00:05:38.11
76
(76)
Y03
76
00:01:48.87
Male
76
Churchlands
12
1
1
5:38 min/km
148
913
Dylan PEOU
Dylan PEOU #913
Male Y03
00:05:42.98
00:05:42.98
77
(77)
Y03
77
00:01:53.73
Male
77
West Balcatta
12
1
1
5:42 min/km
149
14
Sosuke KATO
Sosuke KATO #14
Male Y03
00:05:47.63
00:05:47.63
78
(78)
Y03
78
00:01:58.38
Male
78
City Beach
13
1
1
5:47 min/km
150
807
Jade U
Jade U #807
Female Y03
00:05:48.04
00:05:48.04
72
(72)
Y03
72
00:01:24.29
Female
72
Churchlands
13
1
1
5:48 min/km
151
903
Jaida DRAGICEVIC
Jaida DRAGICEVIC #903
Female Y03
00:05:48.24
00:05:48.24
73
(73)
Y03
73
00:01:24.49
Female
73
West Balcatta
13
1
1
5:48 min/km
152
802
Amelia HARDING
Amelia HARDING #802
Female Y03
00:05:49.66
00:05:49.66
74
(74)
Y03
74
00:01:25.92
Female
74
Churchlands
14
1
1
5:49 min/km
153
804
Alyssa LIDDEL
Alyssa LIDDEL #804
Female Y03
00:05:49.87
00:05:49.87
75
(75)
Y03
75
00:01:26.12
Female
75
Churchlands
15
1
1
5:49 min/km
154
8
Harune TATSUMI
Harune TATSUMI #8
Female Y03
00:05:50.98
00:05:50.98
76
(76)
Y03
76
00:01:27.24
Female
76
City Beach
14
1
1
5:50 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (177 items)