ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 3 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
917
Ethan NAIRN-SMITH
Ethan NAIRN-SMITH #917
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
FOUNDATION
Wave 8 U16
921
Javier HART
Javier HART #921
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
FOUNDATION
Wave 10 U19
922
Caleb WOODWARD
Caleb WOODWARD #922
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
FOUNDATION
Wave 10 U19
923
Pieter VERSTER
Pieter VERSTER #923
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
FOUNDATION
Wave 10 U19
950
Quinn WALTON
Quinn WALTON #950
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
FREDERICK IRWIN
Wave 4 U14
981
Gregory WU
Gregory WU #981
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
Wave 2 U13
984
Nathanael PRATT
Nathanael PRATT #984
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
Wave 2 U13
991
Joshua NEGOVETIC
Joshua NEGOVETIC #991
Male U/15
Started
Started
U/15
Male
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
Wave 6 U15
00:24:57.79
9:25 min/km
1673
321
999
William BAKER
William BAKER #999
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
Wave 8 U16
1079
Liam NUNN
Liam NUNN #1079
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
GRACE CHRISTIAN
Wave 4 U14
1096
Aidan NORTH
Aidan NORTH #1096
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
GRACE CHRISTIAN
Wave 8 U16
1116
Lachlan WILLIAMSON
Lachlan WILLIAMSON #1116
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 2 U13
1124
Jaydon PERNET
Jaydon PERNET #1124
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 4 U14
1126
Ryan VARADY
Ryan VARADY #1126
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 4 U14
1127
Bertie TURRELL-KNIGHT
Bertie TURRELL-KNIGHT #1127
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 4 U14
1136
Elijah DYE
Elijah DYE #1136
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 6 U15
1144
Aimable NISHIMWE
Aimable NISHIMWE #1144
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 8 U16
1151
Carmelo ABBADESSA
Carmelo ABBADESSA #1151
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 8 U16
1154
Gabriel COSMAS
Gabriel COSMAS #1154
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 10 U19
1158
Darshan KERAI
Darshan KERAI #1158
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 10 U19
1160
Cameron VARADY
Cameron VARADY #1160
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 10 U19
1147
Malak PHILLIP
Malak PHILLIP #1147
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 8 U16
1148
Charlie CORNER
Charlie CORNER #1148
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 8 U16
1206
Jonathon AULT
Jonathon AULT #1206
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
IMMACULATE HEART
Wave 8 U16
1211
Dilian MARSHALL
Dilian MARSHALL #1211
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
IMMACULATE HEART
Wave 8 U16
1229
Finlay CLARKE
Finlay CLARKE #1229
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
IRENE MCCORMACK
Wave 2 U13
1243
Brogan DOYLE
Brogan DOYLE #1243
Male U/19
Started
Started
U/19
Male
IRENE MCCORMACK
Wave 10 U19
00:16:40.16
6:17 min/km
1632
331
1251
Elijah SALLIE
Elijah SALLIE #1251
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
IRENE MCCORMACK
Wave 6 U15
1257
Lachlan WILD
Lachlan WILD #1257
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
IRENE MCCORMACK
Wave 6 U15
1262
Zac BENNETT
Zac BENNETT #1262
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
IRENE MCCORMACK
Wave 8 U16
1269
Liam KAVARNOS
Liam KAVARNOS #1269
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
IRENE MCCORMACK
Wave 8 U16
1274
Kaleb ERIKSON
Kaleb ERIKSON #1274
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
IRENE MCCORMACK
Wave 10 U19
1275
Jack MOIR
Jack MOIR #1275
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
IRENE MCCORMACK
Wave 10 U19
1383
Tyrone LACEY
Tyrone LACEY #1383
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
Wave 6 U15
1423
Rusty WISEWOULD
Rusty WISEWOULD #1423
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 2 U13
1432
Trenton COLLARD
Trenton COLLARD #1432
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 4 U14
1466
Blake THOMAS
Blake THOMAS #1466
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 10 U19
1467
Tyrelle AEMRO
Tyrelle AEMRO #1467
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 10 U19
1473
Jarrod CANT
Jarrod CANT #1473
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 10 U19
1474
Callem BURMAN
Callem BURMAN #1474
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 10 U19
1475
Steven PAULL
Steven PAULL #1475
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 10 U19
1481
Patrick MCAULIFFE
Patrick MCAULIFFE #1481
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
JOHN XXIII
Wave 4 U14
1486
Angus FURNESS
Angus FURNESS #1486
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
JOHN XXIII
Wave 2 U13
1489
Michael REYNOLDS
Michael REYNOLDS #1489
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
JOHN XXIII
Wave 8 U16
1495
Aiden KAVANAGH
Aiden KAVANAGH #1495
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
JOHN XXIII
Wave 2 U13
1510
Lachlan FULLER
Lachlan FULLER #1510
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
JOHN XXIII
Wave 6 U15
1515
Max WILLSON
Max WILLSON #1515
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
JOHN XXIII
Wave 6 U15
1525
Matthew THOMAS
Matthew THOMAS #1525
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
JOHN XXIII
Wave 8 U16
1532
Toryn LEACH
Toryn LEACH #1532
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
JOHN XXIII
Wave 8 U16
1554
James MCGURGAN
James MCGURGAN #1554
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
JOHN XXIII
Wave 10 U19
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 3 of 42 (2084 items)