St Stephens Triathlon
25 Oct 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (118 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
101
76
Ethan PICKETT
Ethan PICKETT #76
Male Y10
01:14:49.39
01:14:49.39
28
(72)
Y10
28
00:36:04.14
Male
72
Alethea
27
0
5:13 min/km
00:08:43.32
29:04 min/km
102
28
00:01:41.70
64
18
00:33:55.21
19.5 km/h
92
27
00:00:53.53
98
26
00:29:35.62
9:51 min/km
104
28
102
67
Harrison KEPINSKI
Harrison KEPINSKI #67
Male Y10
01:15:17.32
01:15:17.32
29
(73)
Y10
29
00:36:32.08
Male
73
Alethea
28
0
5:15 min/km
00:06:25.28
21:24 min/km
50
11
00:03:08.33
105
28
00:31:54.94
20.7 km/h
80
25
00:01:03.52
104
29
00:32:45.24
10:55 min/km
106
29
103
28
Juliette FARAONE
Juliette FARAONE #28
Female Y11
01:15:34.90
01:15:34.90
11
(30)
Y11
11
00:28:21.24
Female
30
Carana
36
54
5:17 min/km
00:07:44.43
25:48 min/km
91
11
00:02:20.25
96
11
00:41:59.27
15.7 km/h
104
11
00:00:34.64
71
6
00:22:56.30
7:38 min/km
95
10
104
36
Brooke LAWLER
Brooke LAWLER #36
Female Y11
01:15:47.32
01:15:47.32
12
(31)
Y11
12
00:28:33.66
Female
31
Alethea
29
50
5:17 min/km
00:07:48.16
26:00 min/km
94
13
00:02:15.03
94
9
00:42:03.05
15.7 km/h
105
12
00:00:41.55
93
13
00:22:59.52
7:39 min/km
96
11
105
8
Caitlin ANASTAS
Caitlin ANASTAS #8
Female Y10
01:22:11.86
01:22:11.86
14
(32)
Y10
14
00:36:41.32
Female
32
Alethea
30
48
5:44 min/km
00:07:46.48
25:54 min/km
93
14
00:01:36.84
58
8
00:24:03.24
27.4 km/h
22
1
00:26:14.23
106
14
00:22:31.06
7:30 min/km
90
9
106
38
Holly NEALE
Holly NEALE #38
Female Y11
01:22:18.58
01:22:18.58
13
(33)
Y11
13
00:35:04.92
Female
33
Carana
37
46
5:45 min/km
00:10:16.47
34:14 min/km
106
14
00:03:06.83
104
14
00:45:01.45
14.7 km/h
106
13
00:00:37.97
82
8
00:23:15.84
7:45 min/km
99
12
1
Eliza BOLT
Eliza BOLT #1
Female Y07
Query
Query
Y07
Female
Timae
0
00:06:53.33
22:57 min/km
00:01:52.34
00:20:23.11
32.4 km/h
00:00:35.40
00:29:14.87
9:44 min/km
11
Kasey COLTON
Kasey COLTON #11
Female Y10
Query
Query
Y10
Female
Carana
0
00:07:24.70
24:42 min/km
00:01:57.29
00:21:18.70
31.0 km/h
00:00:39.57
00:30:04.22
10:01 min/km
25
Madelaine WILLIAMS
Madelaine WILLIAMS #25
Female Y10
Query
Query
Y10
Female
Alethea
0
00:07:15.72
24:12 min/km
00:02:41.21
00:20:46.04
31.8 km/h
00:00:44.24
00:29:59.16
9:59 min/km
29
Mikayla GOLDBERG
Mikayla GOLDBERG #29
Female Y11
Query
Query
Y11
Female
Timae
0
00:07:20.63
24:28 min/km
00:02:17.77
00:42:00.21
15.7 km/h
00:52:55.80
17:38 min/km
41
Darcy PRYOR
Darcy PRYOR #41
Female Y11
Query
Query
Y11
Female
Carana
0
00:21:49.85
12:46 min/km
00:01:57.62
00:30:51.12
21.4 km/h
00:00:51.26
00:00:54.95
0:18 min/km
42
Alex WALTER
Alex WALTER #42
Female Y11
Query
Query
Y11
Female
Alethea
0
00:06:40.88
22:16 min/km
00:02:30.09
00:21:13.00
31.1 km/h
00:00:31.72
00:27:06.50
9:02 min/km
43
Ashleigh WATENE
Ashleigh WATENE #43
Female Y11
Query
Query
Y11
Female
Timae
0
00:07:39.97
25:33 min/km
00:01:29.96
00:36:40.81
18.0 km/h
00:00:29.72
00:00:25.79
0:08 min/km
94
Nicholas DOODY
Nicholas DOODY #94
Male Y11
Query
Query
Y11
Male
Timae
0
00:08:27.95
28:13 min/km
00:03:28.30
00:20:48.47
31.7 km/h
00:00:37.37
00:30:58.45
10:19 min/km
27
Abbie CALLAGHAN
Abbie CALLAGHAN #27
Female Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Female
Alethea
0
00:06:19.05
21:03 min/km
44
6
00:01:32.74
55
4
21
Mia NICE
Mia NICE #21
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Alethea
0
53
Jacob LANGFORD
Jacob LANGFORD #53
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Carana
0
55
Josh SILVERLOCK
Josh SILVERLOCK #55
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Carana
0
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (118 items)