Bibra Lake Fun Run
16 Sep 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 3 of 12 (562 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
342
Sofia DE BERNARDIS
Sofia DE BERNARDIS #342
Female 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Female
Club
Cockburn Athletics Club
343
Alessandro DE BERNARDIS
Alessandro DE BERNARDIS #343
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
Club
Cockburn Athletics Club
345
Noelle CHITTY
Noelle CHITTY #345
Female 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Female
346
Tia CHITTY
Tia CHITTY #346
Female 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Female
347
Antonia CORNWELL
Antonia CORNWELL #347
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
348
Mj JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Mj JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #348
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
349
Jaco JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Jaco JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #349
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Male
141
350
Zelda JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Zelda JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #350
Female Open 18+
00:37:08.38
00:37:08.38
34
(59)
Open 18+
34
00:14:25.13
Female
59
6:11 min/km
351
Holly OWENS
Holly OWENS #351
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
378
352
Foong May THUNG
Foong May THUNG #352
Female 55 & Over
01:10:44.13
01:10:44.13
18
(205)
55 & Over
18
00:40:07.91
Female
205
11:47 min/km
353
Hannah RENNICK
Hannah RENNICK #353
Female 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Female
Club
Cockburn Athletics Club
358
Heidi KALTENBRUNN
Heidi KALTENBRUNN #358
Female 55 & Over
Not started
Not started
55 & Over
Female
359
Robert GLISENTI
Robert GLISENTI #359
Male 55 & Over
Not started
Not started
55 & Over
Male
249
360
Richard ATKINSON
Richard ATKINSON #360
Male Open 18+
00:47:25.85
00:47:25.85
61
(126)
Open 18+
61
00:29:58.85
Male
126
7:54 min/km
247
361
Auraya ATKINSON
Auraya ATKINSON #361
Female 12 & Under
00:47:25.65
00:47:25.65
28
(123)
12 & Under
28
00:23:39.06
Female
123
7:54 min/km
379
362
Shirley KING CHING
Shirley KING CHING #362
Female Open 18+
01:10:57.33
01:10:57.33
109
(206)
Open 18+
109
00:48:14.09
Female
206
11:49 min/km
363
Isabelle PERRY
Isabelle PERRY #363
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
364
Darcy SALLUR
Darcy SALLUR #364
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Male
Club
Cockburn Athletics Club
365
Harrison SALLUR
Harrison SALLUR #365
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Male
Club
Cockburn Athletics Club
246
366
Sam WILKINSON
Sam WILKINSON #366
Male 17 & Under
00:47:23.73
00:47:23.73
13
(124)
17 & Under
13
00:26:49.73
Male
124
7:53 min/km
128
367
Peter WILKINSON
Peter WILKINSON #367
Male Open 18+
00:35:20.72
00:35:20.72
44
(77)
Open 18+
44
00:17:53.72
Male
77
5:53 min/km
198
368
Tayan CELENZA
Tayan CELENZA #368
Male 12 & Under
00:40:50.97
00:40:50.97
36
(108)
12 & Under
36
00:15:42.59
Male
108
6:48 min/km
236
356
Jennifer BIRCH
Jennifer BIRCH #356
Female Open 18+
00:46:00.82
00:46:00.82
64
(115)
Open 18+
64
00:23:17.57
Female
115
7:40 min/km
96
370
Jezz CELENZA
Jezz CELENZA #370
Male 12 & Under
00:32:53.36
00:32:53.36
14
(61)
12 & Under
14
00:07:44.98
Male
61
5:28 min/km
65
371
William JENNINGS
William JENNINGS #371
Male 12 & Under
00:29:48.20
00:29:48.20
9
(43)
12 & Under
9
00:04:39.82
Male
43
4:58 min/km
372
Rhonda JOYNER
Rhonda JOYNER #372
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
186
375
Midhun RAJ
Midhun RAJ #375
Male Open 18+
00:40:16.47
00:40:16.47
53
(101)
Open 18+
53
00:22:49.47
Male
101
6:42 min/km
378
Jessica PARSONS
Jessica PARSONS #378
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
137
385
Alyssa DAVIES
Alyssa DAVIES #385
Female Open 18+
00:36:43.57
00:36:43.57
32
(56)
Open 18+
32
00:14:00.33
Female
56
6:07 min/km
386
Amy SAVAGE
Amy SAVAGE #386
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
387
Tyron CILLIERS
Tyron CILLIERS #387
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
94
388
Paul KOHLER
Paul KOHLER #388
Male Open 18+
00:32:43.95
00:32:43.95
35
(60)
Open 18+
35
00:15:16.95
Male
60
5:27 min/km
276
389
Sonia KOHLER
Sonia KOHLER #389
Female Open 18+
00:51:21.99
00:51:21.99
77
(143)
Open 18+
77
00:28:38.75
Female
143
8:33 min/km
272
390
Jordan KOHLER
Jordan KOHLER #390
Female 17 & Under
00:50:51.38
00:50:51.38
17
(139)
17 & Under
17
00:30:53.38
Female
139
8:28 min/km
62
391
Ciara KOHLER
Ciara KOHLER #391
Female 12 & Under
00:29:37.03
00:29:37.03
5
(21)
12 & Under
5
00:05:50.44
Female
21
4:56 min/km
24
408
Deklan HARVEY
Deklan HARVEY #408
Male 17 & Under
00:24:55.46
00:24:55.46
6
(17)
17 & Under
6
00:04:21.46
Male
17
4:09 min/km
5
409
Justin DAVIES
Justin DAVIES #409
Male Open 18+
00:20:12.00
00:20:12.00
4
(4)
Open 18+
4
00:02:45.00
Male
4
3:22 min/km
90
410
Jesse PARRY
Jesse PARRY #410
Male 17 & Under
00:32:20.58
00:32:20.58
9
(57)
17 & Under
9
00:11:46.58
Male
57
5:23 min/km
163
411
Thomas CHEESEMAN
Thomas CHEESEMAN #411
Male 17 & Under
00:38:35.91
00:38:35.91
10
(90)
17 & Under
10
00:18:01.91
Male
90
6:25 min/km
139
412
Jade COLLINS
Jade COLLINS #412
Female Open 18+
00:36:50.22
00:36:50.22
33
(57)
Open 18+
33
00:14:06.98
Female
57
6:08 min/km
413
Mark MURPHY
Mark MURPHY #413
Male Open 18+
DNS
DNS
Open 18+
Male
237
414
Aiden DONALD-SHANLEY
Aiden DONALD-SHANLEY #414
Male 12 & Under
00:46:04.68
00:46:04.68
42
(122)
12 & Under
42
00:20:56.30
Male
122
7:40 min/km
226
415
Pauline DONALD
Pauline DONALD #415
Female Open 18+
00:44:35.98
00:44:35.98
58
(109)
Open 18+
58
00:21:52.74
Female
109
7:25 min/km
297
416
Jack DUPONT
Jack DUPONT #416
Male Open 18+
00:56:59.11
00:56:59.11
72
(143)
Open 18+
72
00:39:32.11
Male
143
9:29 min/km
316
417
Tyler DUPONT
Tyler DUPONT #417
Male Open 18+
00:59:27.41
00:59:27.41
78
(152)
Open 18+
78
00:42:00.41
Male
152
9:54 min/km
418
Emilee OGDEN
Emilee OGDEN #418
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
199
419
Sian MERCER
Sian MERCER #419
Male Open 18+
00:41:09.18
00:41:09.18
55
(109)
Open 18+
55
00:23:42.18
Male
109
6:51 min/km
170
420
Evan MERCER
Evan MERCER #420
Male 12 & Under
00:39:05.77
00:39:05.77
27
(94)
12 & Under
27
00:13:57.39
Male
94
6:30 min/km
172
421
Jacob RICHARDSON
Jacob RICHARDSON #421
Male 12 & Under
00:39:06.38
00:39:06.38
29
(96)
12 & Under
29
00:13:58.00
Male
96
6:31 min/km
261
422
Jack MERCER
Jack MERCER #422
Male 12 & Under
00:49:10.73
00:49:10.73
44
(129)
12 & Under
44
00:24:02.35
Male
129
8:11 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 3 of 12 (562 items)
© 2023