South West Bunbury Interschool XC
31 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (289 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
101
419
Flynn WILLIAMS
Flynn WILLIAMS #419
Male Y08
00:11:59.70
00:11:59.70
33
(92)
Y08
33
00:01:58.53
Male
92
Collie SHS
21
4:47 min/km
102
715
Ella MOOREHOUSE
Ella MOOREHOUSE #715
Female Y08
00:12:04.38
00:12:04.38
3
(10)
Y08
3
00:00:18.66
Female
10
Bunbury Cathedral College
5
4:49 min/km
103
407
Isabella PEDEN
Isabella PEDEN #407
Female Y07
00:12:05.15
00:12:05.15
6
(11)
Y07
6
00:01:01.05
Female
11
Collie SHS
3
4:50 min/km
104
707
Daniel NORRISH
Daniel NORRISH #707
Male Y07
00:12:05.19
00:12:05.19
26
(93)
Y07
26
00:02:09.57
Male
93
Bunbury Cathedral College
22
4:50 min/km
105
814
Daniel CATES
Daniel CATES #814
Male Y08
00:12:05.63
00:12:05.63
34
(94)
Y08
34
00:02:04.46
Male
94
Bunbury SHS
30
4:50 min/km
106
722
Liam COX
Liam COX #722
Male Y09
00:12:07.10
00:12:07.10
35
(95)
Y09
35
00:02:39.28
Male
95
Bunbury Cathedral College
26
4:50 min/km
107
327
Philip GIBAUT
Philip GIBAUT #327
Male Y09
00:12:08.87
00:12:08.87
36
(96)
Y09
36
00:02:41.05
Male
96
Dalyellup College
19
4:51 min/km
108
409
Hunter SMITH
Hunter SMITH #409
Male Y07
00:12:09.92
00:12:09.92
27
(97)
Y07
27
00:02:14.30
Male
97
Collie SHS
15
4:51 min/km
109
303
Ryan FRIDAY
Ryan FRIDAY #303
Male Y07
00:12:10.25
00:12:10.25
28
(98)
Y07
28
00:02:14.63
Male
98
Dalyellup College
13
4:52 min/km
110
1013
Beth GALLAGHER
Beth GALLAGHER #1013
Female Y08
00:12:11.17
00:12:11.17
4
(12)
Y08
4
00:00:25.45
Female
12
Australind SHS
4
4:52 min/km
111
809
Kate RAMAGE
Kate RAMAGE #809
Female Y07
00:12:12.08
00:12:12.08
7
(13)
Y07
7
00:01:07.98
Female
13
Bunbury SHS
11
4:52 min/km
112
535
Rylei STALTERI
Rylei STALTERI #535
Female Y09
00:12:13.94
00:12:13.94
3
(14)
Y09
3
00:01:11.37
Female
14
Newton Moore SHS
2
4:53 min/km
113
22
Bailey MAXWELL
Bailey MAXWELL #22
Male Y08
00:12:14.86
00:12:14.86
35
(99)
Y08
35
00:02:13.69
Male
99
Manjimup SHS
29
4:53 min/km
114
504
Saxon ELWARD
Saxon ELWARD #504
Male Y07
00:12:20.35
00:12:20.35
29
(100)
Y07
29
00:02:24.74
Male
100
Newton Moore SHS
17
4:56 min/km
115
6
Chloe LEWKOWSKI
Chloe LEWKOWSKI #6
Female Y07
00:12:21.28
00:12:21.28
8
(15)
Y07
8
00:01:17.18
Female
15
Manjimup SHS
5
4:56 min/km
116
533
Toby MCNAUGHTON
Toby MCNAUGHTON #533
Male Y09
00:12:21.37
00:12:21.37
37
(101)
Y09
37
00:02:53.55
Male
101
Newton Moore SHS
29
4:56 min/km
117
509
Jayden MELL
Jayden MELL #509
Male Y07
00:12:23.50
00:12:23.50
30
(102)
Y07
30
00:02:27.88
Male
102
Newton Moore SHS
20
4:57 min/km
118
4
Kyan AVINS
Kyan AVINS #4
Male Y07
00:12:25.44
00:12:25.44
31
(103)
Y07
31
00:02:29.83
Male
103
Manjimup SHS
27
4:58 min/km
119
402
Kane HINDLE
Kane HINDLE #402
Male Y07
00:12:26.00
00:12:26.00
32
(104)
Y07
32
00:02:30.38
Male
104
Collie SHS
17
4:58 min/km
120
405
Odinn KIRK
Odinn KIRK #405
Male Y07
00:12:27.25
00:12:27.25
33
(105)
Y07
33
00:02:31.63
Male
105
Collie SHS
19
4:58 min/km
121
523
Aaron ROCHE KAVANAGH
Aaron ROCHE KAVANAGH #523
Male Y08
00:12:28.34
00:12:28.34
36
(106)
Y08
36
00:02:27.17
Male
106
Newton Moore SHS
26
4:59 min/km
122
510
Kent PLACENTE
Kent PLACENTE #510
Male Y07
00:12:29.32
00:12:29.32
34
(107)
Y07
34
00:02:33.70
Male
107
Newton Moore SHS
22
4:59 min/km
123
805
Elle GILCHRIST
Elle GILCHRIST #805
Female Y07
00:12:29.64
00:12:29.64
9
(16)
Y07
9
00:01:25.54
Female
16
Bunbury SHS
15
4:59 min/km
124
411
Charlie BELL
Charlie BELL #411
Male Y08
00:12:30.38
00:12:30.38
37
(108)
Y08
37
00:02:29.21
Male
108
Collie SHS
25
5:00 min/km
125
16
Harry GOERLING
Harry GOERLING #16
Male Y08
00:12:31.94
00:12:31.94
38
(109)
Y08
38
00:02:30.78
Male
109
Manjimup SHS
30
5:00 min/km
126
813
Indi BROWN
Indi BROWN #813
Female Y08
00:12:31.95
00:12:31.95
5
(17)
Y08
5
00:00:46.23
Female
17
Bunbury SHS
7
5:00 min/km
127
17
Tobi GUNSON
Tobi GUNSON #17
Male Y08
00:12:32.20
00:12:32.20
39
(110)
Y08
39
00:02:31.03
Male
110
Manjimup SHS
31
5:00 min/km
128
527
Caleb BRIDGE
Caleb BRIDGE #527
Male Y09
00:12:36.11
00:12:36.11
38
(111)
Y09
38
00:03:08.28
Male
111
Newton Moore SHS
32
5:02 min/km
129
705
Maddison LORD
Maddison LORD #705
Female Y07
00:12:36.18
00:12:36.18
10
(18)
Y07
10
00:01:32.08
Female
18
Bunbury Cathedral College
8
5:02 min/km
130
825
Lexie EDWARDS
Lexie EDWARDS #825
Female Y09
00:12:38.31
00:12:38.31
4
(19)
Y09
4
00:01:35.74
Female
19
Bunbury SHS
4
5:03 min/km
131
102
Skye CAWOOD
Skye CAWOOD #102
Female Y07
00:12:43.75
00:12:43.75
11
(20)
Y07
11
00:01:39.65
Female
20
Margaret River SHS
6
5:05 min/km
132
1008
Amelia MURPHY
Amelia MURPHY #1008
Female Y07
00:12:45.39
00:12:45.39
12
(21)
Y07
12
00:01:41.29
Female
21
Australind SHS
9
5:06 min/km
133
819
Erin LEVER
Erin LEVER #819
Female Y08
00:12:46.04
00:12:46.04
6
(22)
Y08
6
00:01:00.32
Female
22
Bunbury SHS
9
5:06 min/km
134
801
Rosie BANKS
Rosie BANKS #801
Female Y07
00:12:46.41
00:12:46.41
13
(23)
Y07
13
00:01:42.31
Female
23
Bunbury SHS
20
5:06 min/km
135
508
Hannah MCNAUGHTON
Hannah MCNAUGHTON #508
Female Y07
00:12:46.81
00:12:46.81
14
(24)
Y07
14
00:01:42.71
Female
24
Newton Moore SHS
5
5:06 min/km
136
1001
Emma BARTLETT
Emma BARTLETT #1001
Female Y07
00:12:47.15
00:12:47.15
15
(25)
Y07
15
00:01:43.05
Female
25
Australind SHS
11
5:06 min/km
137
824
Jessica CHERRY
Jessica CHERRY #824
Female Y09
00:12:49.69
00:12:49.69
5
(26)
Y09
5
00:01:47.12
Female
26
Bunbury SHS
8
5:07 min/km
138
609
April AINSWORTH
April AINSWORTH #609
Female Y08
00:12:54.78
00:12:54.78
7
(27)
Y08
7
00:01:09.06
Female
27
Cape Naturaliste College
2
5:09 min/km
139
850
Leila FOTU
Leila FOTU #850
Female Y07
00:12:55.14
00:12:55.14
16
(28)
Y07
16
00:01:51.04
Female
28
Bunbury SHS
22
5:10 min/km
140
404
Alana JACKSON
Alana JACKSON #404
Female Y07
00:12:55.80
00:12:55.80
17
(29)
Y07
17
00:01:51.70
Female
29
Collie SHS
12
5:10 min/km
141
613
Luke MARTIN
Luke MARTIN #613
Male Y08
00:12:57.44
00:12:57.44
40
(112)
Y08
40
00:02:56.28
Male
112
Cape Naturaliste College
16
5:10 min/km
142
812
Lily ANDERSON
Lily ANDERSON #812
Female Y08
00:12:58.71
00:12:58.71
8
(30)
Y08
8
00:01:12.99
Female
30
Bunbury SHS
12
5:11 min/km
143
204
Sebastion MEILOR
Sebastion MEILOR #204
Male Y07
00:12:59.95
00:12:59.95
35
(113)
Y07
35
00:03:04.34
Male
113
Donnybrook DHS
6
5:11 min/km
144
506
Felix ARCHER
Felix ARCHER #506
Male Y07
00:13:00.16
00:13:00.16
36
(114)
Y07
36
00:03:04.54
Male
114
Newton Moore SHS
24
5:12 min/km
145
511
Seth THEOBALD
Seth THEOBALD #511
Male Y07
00:13:04.23
00:13:04.23
37
(115)
Y07
37
00:03:08.61
Male
115
Newton Moore SHS
28
5:13 min/km
146
403
Sasha HUGHES
Sasha HUGHES #403
Female Y07
00:13:06.84
00:13:06.84
18
(31)
Y07
18
00:02:02.74
Female
31
Collie SHS
13
5:14 min/km
147
607
Apple SHANAHAN
Apple SHANAHAN #607
Female Y07
00:13:07.46
00:13:07.46
19
(32)
Y07
19
00:02:03.36
Female
32
Cape Naturaliste College
8
5:14 min/km
148
323
Xavier WICKENS
Xavier WICKENS #323
Male Y08
00:13:07.92
00:13:07.92
41
(116)
Y08
41
00:03:06.75
Male
116
Dalyellup College
24
5:15 min/km
149
101
Sholto ARMSTRONG
Sholto ARMSTRONG #101
Male Y07
00:13:08.14
00:13:08.14
38
(117)
Y07
38
00:03:12.52
Male
117
Margaret River SHS
13
5:15 min/km
150
8
Brooke PERRY
Brooke PERRY #8
Female Y07
00:13:08.64
00:13:08.64
20
(33)
Y07
20
00:02:04.54
Female
33
Manjimup SHS
15
5:15 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (289 items)