City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
16
68
Harry THOMAS
Harry THOMAS #68
Male Y03
00:04:26.73
00:04:26.73
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:00:23.35
Male
15
City Beach
5
4:26 min/km
18
206
Owen MOLLICA
Owen MOLLICA #206
Male Y03
00:04:28.97
00:04:28.97
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:00:25.59
Male
16
Kapinara
4
4:28 min/km
19
411
Lachlan PATON
Lachlan PATON #411
Male Y03
00:04:29.17
00:04:29.17
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:00:25.79
Male
17
Wembley
5
4:29 min/km
20
512
Ari PETERS
Ari PETERS #512
Male Y03
00:04:30.60
00:04:30.60
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:00:27.22
Male
18
Wembley Downs
6
4:30 min/km
21
909
Sean HUA
Sean HUA #909
Male Y03
00:04:32.16
00:04:32.16
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:00:28.78
Male
19
West Balcatta
1
4:32 min/km
22
811
Hudson PAUL
Hudson PAUL #811
Male Y03
00:04:32.65
00:04:32.65
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:00:29.27
Male
20
Churchlands
2
4:32 min/km
23
710
Emerson VOIGT
Emerson VOIGT #710
Male Y03
00:04:32.85
00:04:32.85
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:00:29.47
Male
21
Woodlands
2
4:32 min/km
24
111
Nicholas ELEY
Nicholas ELEY #111
Male Y03
00:04:33.27
00:04:33.27
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:00:29.89
Male
22
Floreat
8
4:33 min/km
25
314
Will PETCHELL
Will PETCHELL #314
Male Y03
00:04:33.41
00:04:33.41
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:00:30.03
Male
23
Mount Hawthorn
7
4:33 min/km
26
112
Campbell MCDOWELL
Campbell MCDOWELL #112
Male Y03
00:04:33.41
00:04:33.41
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:00:30.03
Male
24
Floreat
9
4:33 min/km
27
514
Seth TENAKOON
Seth TENAKOON #514
Male Y03
00:04:34.88
00:04:34.88
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:00:31.50
Male
25
Wembley Downs
9
4:34 min/km
28
4
Tejas ESELTINE
Tejas ESELTINE #4
Male Y03
00:04:35.29
00:04:35.29
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:00:31.91
Male
26
City Beach
6
4:35 min/km
29
513
Cooper WOODWARD
Cooper WOODWARD #513
Male Y03
00:04:37.41
00:04:37.41
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:00:34.03
Male
27
Wembley Downs
10
4:37 min/km
30
610
Lewis DUPLOCK
Lewis DUPLOCK #610
Male Y03
00:04:37.91
00:04:37.91
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:00:34.53
Male
28
West Leederville
5
4:37 min/km
34
511
Sydney HILLS
Sydney HILLS #511
Male Y03
00:04:39.15
00:04:39.15
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:00:35.77
Male
29
Wembley Downs
11
4:39 min/km
35
714
Nicholas LOGAN
Nicholas LOGAN #714
Male Y03
00:04:39.47
00:04:39.47
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:00:36.09
Male
30
Woodlands
3
4:39 min/km
36
910
Joseph CARLE
Joseph CARLE #910
Male Y03
00:04:39.91
00:04:39.91
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:00:36.53
Male
31
West Balcatta
2
4:39 min/km
37
413
Stirling BUCHANAN
Stirling BUCHANAN #413
Male Y03
00:04:39.96
00:04:39.96
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:00:36.58
Male
32
Wembley
8
4:39 min/km
39
415
Finley LEDOWSKI
Finley LEDOWSKI #415
Male Y03
00:04:40.59
00:04:40.59
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:00:37.21
Male
33
Wembley
10
4:40 min/km
40
712
Alex EAGER
Alex EAGER #712
Male Y03
00:04:40.92
00:04:40.92
34
(34)
Y03
34
00:00:37.54
Male
34
Woodlands
4
4:40 min/km
43
203
James REMNANT
James REMNANT #203
Male Y03
00:04:42.80
00:04:42.80
35
(35)
Y03
35
00:00:39.42
Male
35
Kapinara
9
4:42 min/km
44
315
Finn HEWITT
Finn HEWITT #315
Male Y03
00:04:43.16
00:04:43.16
36
(36)
Y03
36
00:00:39.78
Male
36
Mount Hawthorn
10
4:43 min/km
46
115
Ryan WILSON
Ryan WILSON #115
Male Y03
00:04:43.62
00:04:43.62
37
(37)
Y03
37
00:00:40.24
Male
37
Floreat
12
4:43 min/km
47
516
Ethan WILSON
Ethan WILSON #516
Male Y03
00:04:44.02
00:04:44.02
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:00:40.64
Male
38
Wembley Downs
12
4:44 min/km
48
709
Wesley DE JONGE
Wesley DE JONGE #709
Male Y03
00:04:44.23
00:04:44.23
39
(39)
Y03
39
00:00:40.85
Male
39
Woodlands
5
4:44 min/km
49
5
Cooper BRIGGS
Cooper BRIGGS #5
Male Y03
00:04:44.65
00:04:44.65
40
(40)
Y03
40
00:00:41.27
Male
40
City Beach
7
4:44 min/km
51
316
Gabe FRANK
Gabe FRANK #316
Male Y03
00:04:45.16
00:04:45.16
41
(41)
Y03
41
00:00:41.78
Male
41
Mount Hawthorn
11
4:45 min/km
54
613
Levi STUBBS
Levi STUBBS #613
Male Y03
00:04:46.28
00:04:46.28
42
(42)
Y03
42
00:00:42.90
Male
42
West Leederville
7
4:46 min/km
55
312
Taj HERRIOT
Taj HERRIOT #312
Male Y03
00:04:46.66
00:04:46.66
43
(43)
Y03
43
00:00:43.28
Male
43
Mount Hawthorn
13
4:46 min/km
56
711
Tom HASLAM
Tom HASLAM #711
Male Y03
00:04:46.87
00:04:46.87
44
(44)
Y03
44
00:00:43.49
Male
44
Woodlands
6
4:46 min/km
59
116
Liam KROSCHEL
Liam KROSCHEL #116
Male Y03
00:04:47.89
00:04:47.89
45
(45)
Y03
45
00:00:44.51
Male
45
Floreat
14
4:47 min/km
60
412
Luke ROBERTS
Luke ROBERTS #412
Male Y03
00:04:48.50
00:04:48.50
46
(46)
Y03
46
00:00:45.12
Male
46
Wembley
14
4:48 min/km
62
609
Dylan CLARK
Dylan CLARK #609
Male Y03
00:04:49.33
00:04:49.33
47
(47)
Y03
47
00:00:45.95
Male
47
West Leederville
9
4:49 min/km
64
311
Sonny GIDDINGS
Sonny GIDDINGS #311
Male Y03
00:04:50.35
00:04:50.35
48
(48)
Y03
48
00:00:46.97
Male
48
Mount Hawthorn
14
4:50 min/km
65
713
Joel RITZEMA
Joel RITZEMA #713
Male Y03
00:04:50.35
00:04:50.35
49
(49)
Y03
49
00:00:46.97
Male
49
Woodlands
7
4:50 min/km
66
410
Christos FELEKIS
Christos FELEKIS #410
Male Y03
00:04:50.55
00:04:50.55
50
(50)
Y03
50
00:00:47.17
Male
50
Wembley
15
4:50 min/km
68
715
Jack LIM
Jack LIM #715
Male Y03
00:04:52.16
00:04:52.16
51
(51)
Y03
51
00:00:48.78
Male
51
Woodlands
9
4:52 min/km
70
515
Auston WENHAM
Auston WENHAM #515
Male Y03
00:04:52.57
00:04:52.57
52
(52)
Y03
52
00:00:49.19
Male
52
Wembley Downs
14
4:52 min/km
71
612
Kai FRADD
Kai FRADD #612
Male Y03
00:04:52.57
00:04:52.57
53
(53)
Y03
53
00:00:49.19
Male
53
West Leederville
10
4:52 min/km
73
416
Milo SPROD
Milo SPROD #416
Male Y03
00:04:52.92
00:04:52.92
54
(54)
Y03
54
00:00:49.54
Male
54
Wembley
16
4:52 min/km
76
912
Jed POOR
Jed POOR #912
Male Y03
00:04:53.99
00:04:53.99
55
(55)
Y03
55
00:00:50.61
Male
55
West Balcatta
3
4:53 min/km
78
611
Ethan SOH
Ethan SOH #611
Male Y03
00:04:54.19
00:04:54.19
56
(56)
Y03
56
00:00:50.81
Male
56
West Leederville
11
4:54 min/km
79
813
Tom WILLIS
Tom WILLIS #813
Male Y03
00:04:54.81
00:04:54.81
57
(57)
Y03
57
00:00:51.43
Male
57
Churchlands
7
4:54 min/km
80
205
Zavier LEONE
Zavier LEONE #205
Male Y03
00:04:55.42
00:04:55.42
58
(58)
Y03
58
00:00:52.04
Male
58
Kapinara
12
4:55 min/km
84
207
Mylo MURPHY
Mylo MURPHY #207
Male Y03
00:04:56.64
00:04:56.64
59
(59)
Y03
59
00:00:53.26
Male
59
Kapinara
13
4:56 min/km
87
812
Fynn JOST
Fynn JOST #812
Male Y03
00:04:57.04
00:04:57.04
60
(60)
Y03
60
00:00:53.66
Male
60
Churchlands
9
4:57 min/km
92
614
Aarav GOHIL
Aarav GOHIL #614
Male Y03
00:04:58.86
00:04:58.86
61
(61)
Y03
61
00:00:55.48
Male
61
West Leederville
13
4:58 min/km
93
616
Rupert DECENT
Rupert DECENT #616
Male Y03
00:04:59.42
00:04:59.42
62
(62)
Y03
62
00:00:56.04
Male
62
West Leederville
15
4:59 min/km
95
208
Finn ROBERTS
Finn ROBERTS #208
Male Y03
00:05:00.08
00:05:00.08
63
(63)
Y03
63
00:00:56.70
Male
63
Kapinara
14
5:00 min/km
99
7
Joseph-Kendwa WARTH
Joseph-Kendwa WARTH #7
Male Y03
00:05:01.51
00:05:01.51
64
(64)
Y03
64
00:00:58.13
Male
64
City Beach
11
5:01 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (171 items)