Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
9 Apr 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 3 of 24 (1151 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
101
975
Amelia NIELSEN
Amelia NIELSEN #975
Female Y09
00:14:30.63
00:14:30.63
2
(8)
Y09
2
00:01:28.19
Female
8
Teresa
11
39
4:50 min/km
102
708
Jacob MCGAVIN
Jacob MCGAVIN #708
Male Y11
00:14:31.64
00:14:31.64
21
(94)
Y11
21
00:03:37.48
Male
94
Rice
18
20
4:50 min/km
103
982
Joshua MILLS
Joshua MILLS #982
Male Y11
00:14:31.70
00:14:31.70
22
(95)
Y11
22
00:03:37.55
Male
95
Teresa
12
19
4:50 min/km
104
467
Mustafa MOHAMMADI
Mustafa MOHAMMADI #467
Male Y08
00:14:34.67
00:14:34.67
15
(96)
Y08
15
00:02:43.36
Male
96
MacKillop
28
26
4:51 min/km
105
445
Anke GROVE
Anke GROVE #445
Female Y10
00:14:35.19
00:14:35.19
4
(9)
Y10
4
00:01:47.09
Female
9
MacKillop
29
37
4:51 min/km
106
1122
Sophia PINTO
Sophia PINTO #1122
Female Y08
00:14:36.27
00:14:36.27
2
(10)
Y08
2
00:00:44.73
Female
10
Xavier
15
39
4:52 min/km
107
262
Samuel WILSON
Samuel WILSON #262
Male Y07
00:14:37.45
00:14:37.45
7
(97)
Y07
7
00:01:58.30
Male
97
Loyola
16
34
4:52 min/km
108
158
Khalem DIZON
Khalem DIZON #158
Male Y11
00:14:38.76
00:14:38.76
23
(98)
Y11
23
00:03:44.60
Male
98
Chisholm
18
18
4:52 min/km
109
464
Shane WALSH
Shane WALSH #464
Male Y07
00:14:39.70
00:14:39.70
8
(99)
Y07
8
00:02:00.55
Male
99
MacKillop
30
33
4:53 min/km
110
375
Scott GRECH
Scott GRECH #375
Male Y08
00:14:40.38
00:14:40.38
16
(100)
Y08
16
00:02:49.06
Male
100
Loyola
17
25
4:53 min/km
111
1180
Tyler O'BRIEN
Tyler O'BRIEN #1180
Male Y09
00:14:42.12
00:14:42.12
10
(101)
Y09
10
00:03:32.34
Male
101
Xavier
16
31
4:54 min/km
112
215
Ryan LOCKWOOD
Ryan LOCKWOOD #215
Male Y09
00:14:42.70
00:14:42.70
11
(102)
Y09
11
00:03:32.92
Male
102
Loyola
18
30
4:54 min/km
113
360
James STEEGSTRA
James STEEGSTRA #360
Male Y11
00:14:43.20
00:14:43.20
24
(103)
Y11
24
00:03:49.05
Male
103
Loyola
19
17
4:54 min/km
114
327
Mitchell BROPHY
Mitchell BROPHY #327
Male Y10
00:14:43.52
00:14:43.52
22
(104)
Y10
22
00:03:26.82
Male
104
Loyola
20
19
4:54 min/km
115
1186
Kyle MATHER
Kyle MATHER #1186
Male Y11
00:14:43.66
00:14:43.66
25
(105)
Y11
25
00:03:49.50
Male
105
Xavier
17
16
4:54 min/km
116
961
Michael SFETSOS
Michael SFETSOS #961
Male Y11
00:14:43.67
00:14:43.67
26
(106)
Y11
26
00:03:49.51
Male
106
Teresa
13
15
4:54 min/km
117
482
Imani KALUNGA
Imani KALUNGA #482
Male Y12
00:14:44.20
00:14:44.20
24
(107)
Y12
24
00:04:32.49
Male
107
MacKillop
31
17
4:54 min/km
118
440
Nicholas ANSON
Nicholas ANSON #440
Male Y09
00:14:45.60
00:14:45.60
12
(108)
Y09
12
00:03:35.82
Male
108
MacKillop
32
29
4:55 min/km
119
971
Joshua SCOTT
Joshua SCOTT #971
Male Y08
00:14:47.29
00:14:47.29
17
(109)
Y08
17
00:02:55.97
Male
109
Teresa
14
24
4:55 min/km
120
250
Dalton NORONHA
Dalton NORONHA #250
Male Y11
00:14:47.40
00:14:47.40
27
(110)
Y11
27
00:03:53.24
Male
110
Loyola
21
14
4:55 min/km
121
744
Ashton JARMYN
Ashton JARMYN #744
Male Y07
00:14:49.45
00:14:49.45
9
(111)
Y07
9
00:02:10.30
Male
111
Rice
19
32
4:56 min/km
122
1142
Patrick TACKO
Patrick TACKO #1142
Male Y07
00:14:49.93
00:14:49.93
10
(112)
Y07
10
00:02:10.78
Male
112
Xavier
18
31
4:56 min/km
123
1002
Ivana KURSAR
Ivana KURSAR #1002
Female Y07
00:14:57.22
00:14:57.22
1
(11)
Y07
1
Female
11
Xavier
19
40
4:59 min/km
124
685
Andrew PARSONS
Andrew PARSONS #685
Male Y12
00:15:00.16
00:15:00.16
25
(113)
Y12
25
00:04:48.44
Male
113
Rice
20
16
5:00 min/km
125
678
Fiona CULLINANE
Fiona CULLINANE #678
Female Y11
00:15:02.86
00:15:02.86
1
(12)
Y11
1
Female
12
Rice
21
40
5:00 min/km
126
247
Callum GRECH
Callum GRECH #247
Male Y11
00:15:03.39
00:15:03.39
28
(114)
Y11
28
00:04:09.24
Male
114
Loyola
22
13
5:01 min/km
127
686
Pita TAYLOR
Pita TAYLOR #686
Male Y12
00:15:03.81
00:15:03.81
26
(115)
Y12
26
00:04:52.09
Male
115
Rice
22
15
5:01 min/km
128
55
Christopher STITSON
Christopher STITSON #55
Male Y12
00:15:04.41
00:15:04.41
27
(116)
Y12
27
00:04:52.69
Male
116
Chisholm
19
14
5:01 min/km
129
363
David DE VICENTE CAPUA
David DE VICENTE CAPUA #363
Male Y12
00:15:04.70
00:15:04.70
28
(117)
Y12
28
00:04:52.99
Male
117
Loyola
23
13
5:01 min/km
130
1006
Elias MCPHERSON
Elias MCPHERSON #1006
Male Y08
00:15:04.78
00:15:04.78
18
(118)
Y08
18
00:03:13.46
Male
118
Xavier
20
23
5:01 min/km
131
779
Dylan RODELAS
Dylan RODELAS #779
Male Y09
00:15:05.53
00:15:05.53
13
(119)
Y09
13
00:03:55.75
Male
119
Rice
23
28
5:01 min/km
132
1149
Eli MATHE
Eli MATHE #1149
Male Y08
00:15:09.45
00:15:09.45
19
(120)
Y08
19
00:03:18.14
Male
120
Xavier
21
22
5:03 min/km
133
613
Matija SUAZO
Matija SUAZO #613
Male Y08
00:15:09.90
00:15:09.90
20
(121)
Y08
20
00:03:18.58
Male
121
Rice
24
21
5:03 min/km
134
334
Rowan ZIEGELAAR
Rowan ZIEGELAAR #334
Male Y10
00:15:12.26
00:15:12.26
23
(122)
Y10
23
00:03:55.56
Male
122
Loyola
24
18
5:04 min/km
135
680
Hannah PHILLIPS-PRESCOTT
Hannah PHILLIPS-PRESCOTT #680
Female Y11
00:15:12.80
00:15:12.80
2
(13)
Y11
2
00:00:09.94
Female
13
Rice
25
39
5:04 min/km
136
725
Robert DUCKMANTON
Robert DUCKMANTON #725
Male Y09
00:15:12.96
00:15:12.96
14
(123)
Y09
14
00:04:03.18
Male
123
Rice
26
27
5:04 min/km
137
840
Joseph REILLY
Joseph REILLY #840
Male Y09
00:15:14.49
00:15:14.49
15
(124)
Y09
15
00:04:04.71
Male
124
Teresa
15
26
5:04 min/km
138
977
Ella TVRDEIC
Ella TVRDEIC #977
Female Y09
00:15:18.04
00:15:18.04
3
(14)
Y09
3
00:02:15.59
Female
14
Teresa
16
38
5:06 min/km
139
432
James GILCHRIST
James GILCHRIST #432
Male Y07
00:15:18.25
00:15:18.25
11
(125)
Y07
11
00:02:39.10
Male
125
MacKillop
33
30
5:06 min/km
140
179
Kayla ROSIELLE-BRAND
Kayla ROSIELLE-BRAND #179
Female Y09
00:15:18.45
00:15:18.45
4
(15)
Y09
4
00:02:16.00
Female
15
Chisholm
20
37
5:06 min/km
141
603
Marcus WILSON
Marcus WILSON #603
Male Y07
00:15:18.45
00:15:18.45
12
(126)
Y07
12
00:02:39.30
Male
126
Rice
27
29
5:06 min/km
142
157
Elijah PETERSEN
Elijah PETERSEN #157
Male Y10
00:15:18.57
00:15:18.57
24
(127)
Y10
24
00:04:01.87
Male
127
Chisholm
21
17
5:06 min/km
143
3
Lillian JOHNSON
Lillian JOHNSON #3
Female Y08
00:15:18.69
00:15:18.69
3
(16)
Y08
3
00:01:27.15
Female
16
Chisholm
22
38
5:06 min/km
144
471
Ryan CREWS
Ryan CREWS #471
Male Y09
00:15:19.66
00:15:19.66
16
(128)
Y09
16
00:04:09.88
Male
128
MacKillop
34
25
5:06 min/km
145
749
Max MCWILLIAMS
Max MCWILLIAMS #749
Male Y08
00:15:19.69
00:15:19.69
21
(129)
Y08
21
00:03:28.38
Male
129
Rice
28
20
5:06 min/km
146
644
Isabella BUTLER
Isabella BUTLER #644
Female Y10
00:15:20.20
00:15:20.20
5
(17)
Y10
5
00:02:32.10
Female
17
Rice
29
36
5:06 min/km
147
1128
Flynn MENDES
Flynn MENDES #1128
Male Y10
00:15:21.40
00:15:21.40
25
(130)
Y10
25
00:04:04.69
Male
130
Xavier
22
16
5:07 min/km
148
382
Samuel PAREDES
Samuel PAREDES #382
Male Y09
00:15:21.41
00:15:21.41
17
(131)
Y09
17
00:04:11.63
Male
131
Loyola
25
24
5:07 min/km
149
970
Liam PRIVILEGE
Liam PRIVILEGE #970
Male Y08
00:15:23.17
00:15:23.17
22
(132)
Y08
22
00:03:31.85
Male
132
Teresa
17
19
5:07 min/km
150
168
Bria DICKINSON
Bria DICKINSON #168
Female Y08
00:15:26.00
00:15:26.00
4
(18)
Y08
4
00:01:34.47
Female
18
Chisholm
23
37
5:08 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 3 of 24 (1151 items)