Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
9 Apr 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 3 of 12 (577 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
382
672
Maree COELHO
Maree COELHO #672
Female Y10
00:20:24.45
00:20:24.45
16
(101)
Y10
16
00:07:36.35
Female
101
Rice
70
25
6:48 min/km
383
967
Eliana LUPINO
Eliana LUPINO #967
Female Y07
00:20:24.63
00:20:24.63
22
(102)
Y07
22
00:05:27.40
Female
102
Teresa
50
19
6:48 min/km
387
12
Abbey LOUDEN
Abbey LOUDEN #12
Female Y10
00:20:36.07
00:20:36.07
17
(103)
Y10
17
00:07:47.97
Female
103
Chisholm
66
24
6:52 min/km
388
1143
Isabelle TUSSLER
Isabelle TUSSLER #1143
Female Y07
00:20:36.20
00:20:36.20
23
(104)
Y07
23
00:05:38.97
Female
104
Xavier
67
18
6:52 min/km
389
463
Charla SMALLRIDGE
Charla SMALLRIDGE #463
Female Y07
00:20:39.90
00:20:39.90
24
(105)
Y07
24
00:05:42.67
Female
105
MacKillop
74
17
6:53 min/km
390
640
Bridgette PINKER
Bridgette PINKER #640
Female Y09
00:20:40.95
00:20:40.95
18
(106)
Y09
18
00:07:38.50
Female
106
Rice
73
23
6:53 min/km
391
896
Eva SHONE
Eva SHONE #896
Female Y09
00:20:40.95
00:20:40.95
19
(107)
Y09
19
00:07:38.50
Female
107
Teresa
51
22
6:53 min/km
392
1174
Karis ROGERS
Karis ROGERS #1174
Female Y08
00:20:43.20
00:20:43.20
23
(108)
Y08
23
00:06:51.66
Female
108
Xavier
68
18
6:54 min/km
393
221
Jenna EATT
Jenna EATT #221
Female Y11
00:20:43.94
00:20:43.94
14
(109)
Y11
14
00:05:41.08
Female
109
Loyola
61
27
6:54 min/km
395
610
Matisse MCGAVIN
Matisse MCGAVIN #610
Female Y08
00:20:50.45
00:20:50.45
24
(110)
Y08
24
00:06:58.91
Female
110
Rice
74
17
6:56 min/km
396
84
Ella MELTON
Ella MELTON #84
Female Y12
00:20:51.30
00:20:51.30
13
(111)
Y12
13
00:06:42.35
Female
111
Chisholm
67
28
6:57 min/km
397
789
Skye TRAINER
Skye TRAINER #789
Female Y12
00:20:51.47
00:20:51.47
14
(112)
Y12
14
00:06:42.53
Female
112
Rice
75
27
6:57 min/km
400
341
Clara LLANOS
Clara LLANOS #341
Female Y07
00:21:02.45
00:21:02.45
25
(113)
Y07
25
00:06:05.22
Female
113
Loyola
63
16
7:00 min/km
401
187
Nyakway AKWACH
Nyakway AKWACH #187
Female Y11
00:21:04.69
00:21:04.69
15
(114)
Y11
15
00:06:01.83
Female
114
Chisholm
68
26
7:01 min/km
403
203
Jemma KENT
Jemma KENT #203
Female Y07
00:21:04.95
00:21:04.95
26
(115)
Y07
26
00:06:07.73
Female
115
Loyola
65
15
7:01 min/km
406
914
Sophie PYNAKER
Sophie PYNAKER #914
Female Y07
00:21:05.74
00:21:05.74
27
(116)
Y07
27
00:06:08.51
Female
116
Teresa
54
14
7:01 min/km
408
44
Madison BUFFIER
Madison BUFFIER #44
Female Y10
00:21:07.18
00:21:07.18
18
(117)
Y10
18
00:08:19.08
Female
117
Chisholm
70
23
7:02 min/km
412
176
Paige COWLEY
Paige COWLEY #176
Female Y09
00:21:13.68
00:21:13.68
20
(118)
Y09
20
00:08:11.24
Female
118
Chisholm
71
21
7:04 min/km
414
976
Aoife O'MAHONY-LEAHY
Aoife O'MAHONY-LEAHY #976
Female Y09
00:21:14.69
00:21:14.69
21
(119)
Y09
21
00:08:12.25
Female
119
Teresa
57
20
7:04 min/km
416
332
Alanna WICKHAM
Alanna WICKHAM #332
Female Y10
00:21:21.80
00:21:21.80
19
(120)
Y10
19
00:08:33.70
Female
120
Loyola
67
22
7:07 min/km
418
145
Sinead BROWN
Sinead BROWN #145
Female Y08
00:21:22.45
00:21:22.45
25
(121)
Y08
25
00:07:30.91
Female
121
Chisholm
73
16
7:07 min/km
419
931
Jessica JOHNSON
Jessica JOHNSON #931
Female Y11
00:21:26.45
00:21:26.45
16
(122)
Y11
16
00:06:23.59
Female
122
Teresa
58
25
7:08 min/km
420
82
Candice MENEZES
Candice MENEZES #82
Female Y12
00:21:26.86
00:21:26.86
15
(123)
Y12
15
00:07:17.92
Female
123
Chisholm
74
26
7:08 min/km
421
258
Amelie BOSWORTH
Amelie BOSWORTH #258
Female Y07
00:21:27.76
00:21:27.76
28
(124)
Y07
28
00:06:30.53
Female
124
Loyola
68
13
7:09 min/km
426
768
Velizar FRASER
Velizar FRASER #768
Female Y07
00:21:30.21
00:21:30.21
29
(125)
Y07
29
00:06:32.99
Female
125
Rice
76
12
7:10 min/km
428
990
Teagan ROBINSON
Teagan ROBINSON #990
Female Y12
00:21:30.74
00:21:30.74
16
(126)
Y12
16
00:07:21.79
Female
126
Teresa
61
25
7:10 min/km
429
280
Rebecca MANN
Rebecca MANN #280
Female Y11
00:21:33.61
00:21:33.61
17
(127)
Y11
17
00:06:30.75
Female
127
Loyola
71
24
7:11 min/km
431
1157
Satine GARNER
Satine GARNER #1157
Female Y11
00:21:35.85
00:21:35.85
18
(128)
Y11
18
00:06:32.99
Female
128
Xavier
72
23
7:11 min/km
432
1045
Amelia YARDLEY
Amelia YARDLEY #1045
Female Y09
00:21:36.03
00:21:36.03
22
(129)
Y09
22
00:08:33.58
Female
129
Xavier
73
19
7:12 min/km
435
784
Tegan SCHOFIELD
Tegan SCHOFIELD #784
Female Y11
00:21:40.91
00:21:40.91
19
(130)
Y11
19
00:06:38.05
Female
130
Rice
79
22
7:13 min/km
436
699
Monica Ayra BAUTISTA
Monica Ayra BAUTISTA #699
Female Y09
00:21:42.14
00:21:42.14
23
(131)
Y09
23
00:08:39.69
Female
131
Rice
80
18
7:14 min/km
437
18
Danielle COOMBE
Danielle COOMBE #18
Female Y11
00:21:46.20
00:21:46.20
20
(132)
Y11
20
00:06:43.34
Female
132
Chisholm
75
21
7:15 min/km
438
128
Kyla KOCH
Kyla KOCH #128
Female Y11
00:21:46.20
00:21:46.20
21
(133)
Y11
21
00:06:43.34
Female
133
Chisholm
76
20
7:15 min/km
440
952
Skye BOWDEN
Skye BOWDEN #952
Female Y10
00:21:47.70
00:21:47.70
20
(134)
Y10
20
00:08:59.60
Female
134
Teresa
62
21
7:15 min/km
442
140
Ifeoma EZEUGO
Ifeoma EZEUGO #140
Female Y07
00:21:49.92
00:21:49.92
30
(135)
Y07
30
00:06:52.70
Female
135
Chisholm
78
11
7:16 min/km
444
353
Michela SPISSU
Michela SPISSU #353
Female Y09
00:21:50.20
00:21:50.20
24
(136)
Y09
24
00:08:47.75
Female
136
Loyola
73
17
7:16 min/km
447
697
Abby MCCORRISTON
Abby MCCORRISTON #697
Female Y08
00:21:53.60
00:21:53.60
26
(137)
Y08
26
00:08:02.06
Female
137
Rice
83
15
7:17 min/km
448
1054
Aleah DICKSON
Aleah DICKSON #1054
Female Y12
00:21:53.93
00:21:53.93
17
(138)
Y12
17
00:07:44.99
Female
138
Xavier
74
24
7:17 min/km
449
439
Tayissa WEEKS
Tayissa WEEKS #439
Female Y08
00:21:54.40
00:21:54.40
27
(139)
Y08
27
00:08:02.86
Female
139
MacKillop
79
14
7:18 min/km
450
316
Holly KISSELL
Holly KISSELL #316
Female Y07
00:21:56.20
00:21:56.20
31
(140)
Y07
31
00:06:58.98
Female
140
Loyola
74
10
7:18 min/km
453
844
Olivia HUGHES
Olivia HUGHES #844
Female Y10
00:21:58.21
00:21:58.21
21
(141)
Y10
21
00:09:10.11
Female
141
Teresa
64
20
7:19 min/km
454
818
Freya OLSEN
Freya OLSEN #818
Female Y10
00:21:58.82
00:21:58.82
22
(142)
Y10
22
00:09:10.72
Female
142
Teresa
65
19
7:19 min/km
457
275
Caitlin WINTERINGHAM
Caitlin WINTERINGHAM #275
Female Y10
00:22:00.86
00:22:00.86
23
(143)
Y10
23
00:09:12.76
Female
143
Loyola
76
18
7:20 min/km
460
915
Georgia SMITH
Georgia SMITH #915
Female Y07
00:22:02.94
00:22:02.94
32
(144)
Y07
32
00:07:05.72
Female
144
Teresa
66
9
7:20 min/km
461
485
Alicia BUCHANAN
Alicia BUCHANAN #485
Female Y07
00:22:03.14
00:22:03.14
33
(145)
Y07
33
00:07:05.91
Female
145
MacKillop
82
8
7:21 min/km
462
580
Elisabetta LANZAFAME
Elisabetta LANZAFAME #580
Female Y09
00:22:03.45
00:22:03.45
25
(146)
Y09
25
00:09:01.00
Female
146
MacKillop
83
16
7:21 min/km
466
537
Taylor SMETHURST
Taylor SMETHURST #537
Female Y11
00:22:05.92
00:22:05.92
22
(147)
Y11
22
00:07:03.06
Female
147
MacKillop
84
19
7:21 min/km
467
130
Zoe NORMAN
Zoe NORMAN #130
Female Y11
00:22:06.32
00:22:06.32
23
(148)
Y11
23
00:07:03.46
Female
148
Chisholm
79
18
7:22 min/km
468
1117
Ashlyn WOTHERSPOON
Ashlyn WOTHERSPOON #1117
Female Y07
00:22:11.45
00:22:11.45
34
(149)
Y07
34
00:07:14.22
Female
149
Xavier
78
7
7:23 min/km
470
181
Nyanring GALUAK
Nyanring GALUAK #181
Female Y10
00:22:15.70
00:22:15.70
24
(150)
Y10
24
00:09:27.60
Female
150
Chisholm
80
17
7:25 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 3 of 12 (577 items)