Swimming WA OWS 1718 #1 - Cottesloe
4 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (126 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Points
Pace
Wave
157
Richard KOZLOWSKI
Richard KOZLOWSKI #157
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 2
160
Edwin LIAM
Edwin LIAM #160
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 2
164
Murray MCCARTNEY
Murray MCCARTNEY #164
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 2
151
Brett JOHNSTONE
Brett JOHNSTONE #151
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 2
139
Mike HECK
Mike HECK #139
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 2
140
Karl HEIDEN
Karl HEIDEN #140
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 2
98
Ramon ARABENA
Ramon ARABENA #98
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 2
115
Joseph COLEMAN
Joseph COLEMAN #115
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 2
107
Thomas BLUNT
Thomas BLUNT #107
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 2
123
Timothy DAVIES
Timothy DAVIES #123
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 2
124
Christopher DAVIS
Christopher DAVIS #124
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 2
130
James DUNBAR
James DUNBAR #130
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 2
132
Ian FLEISIG
Ian FLEISIG #132
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 2
133
Greg FREY
Greg FREY #133
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 2
137
Braden GILLESPIE
Braden GILLESPIE #137
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 2
190
Brian Redfern REDFERN
Brian Redfern REDFERN #190
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 2
192
Benjamin RIEBESEEL
Benjamin RIEBESEEL #192
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 2
193
Jerome ROBERT
Jerome ROBERT #193
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 2
195
Nathan SAUNDERS
Nathan SAUNDERS #195
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 2
209
Paul WALLWORK
Paul WALLWORK #209
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 2
203
Kristin THORNTON
Kristin THORNTON #203
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 2
220
Shannon WRIGHT
Shannon WRIGHT #220
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 2
221
Andrew WYBER
Andrew WYBER #221
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 2
222
Luca ZAPPACOSTA
Luca ZAPPACOSTA #222
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 2
211
Joshua WATTS
Joshua WATTS #211
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 2
778
Jack Grygorcewicz
Jack Grygorcewicz #778
Male Chaperone
DNF
DNF
Chaperone
Male
0
Wave 3
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (126 items)
© 2023