La Salle College Cross Country
23 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
26
27
28
[29]
30
Page 29 of 30 (1488 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
441
1403
Blake DONOVAN
Blake DONOVAN #1403
Male Y10
00:17:51.94
00:17:51.94
49
(306)
Y10
49
Male
306
SOL
7:46 min/km
Wave 8
452
1350
Brooke PARNABY
Brooke PARNABY #1350
Female Y08
00:17:58.42
00:17:58.42
28
(140)
Y08
28
Female
140
SOL
7:48 min/km
Wave 3
455
1359
Michael ITALIANO
Michael ITALIANO #1359
Male Y11
00:17:58.49
00:17:58.49
36
(315)
Y11
36
Male
315
SOL
7:48 min/km
Wave 10
456
1343
Joseph ZOETBROOD
Joseph ZOETBROOD #1343
Male Y11
00:18:00.90
00:18:00.90
37
(316)
Y11
37
Male
316
SOL
7:49 min/km
Wave 10
461
1296
Emma BONESS
Emma BONESS #1296
Female Y09
00:18:04.92
00:18:04.92
27
(142)
Y09
27
Female
142
SOL
7:51 min/km
Wave 5
463
1404
Kristopher HARRISON
Kristopher HARRISON #1404
Male Y08
00:18:06.18
00:18:06.18
55
(320)
Y08
55
Male
320
SOL
7:52 min/km
Wave 4
468
1298
Emily CARTER
Emily CARTER #1298
Female Y11
00:18:10.38
00:18:10.38
18
(146)
Y11
18
Female
146
SOL
7:54 min/km
Wave 9
472
1368
Keely CRANE
Keely CRANE #1368
Female Y09
00:18:14.47
00:18:14.47
29
(150)
Y09
29
Female
150
SOL
7:55 min/km
Wave 5
480
1430
Declan MATELJAN
Declan MATELJAN #1430
Male Y08
00:18:19.94
00:18:19.94
59
(329)
Y08
59
Male
329
SOL
7:58 min/km
Wave 4
481
1459
Joshua SULLIVAN
Joshua SULLIVAN #1459
Male Y08
00:18:20.80
00:18:20.80
60
(330)
Y08
60
Male
330
SOL
7:58 min/km
Wave 4
486
1485
Blake RUDEZ
Blake RUDEZ #1485
Male Y07
00:18:29.36
00:18:29.36
66
(333)
Y07
66
Male
333
SOL
8:02 min/km
Wave 2
497
1393
Yasmin FOX-MOONEY
Yasmin FOX-MOONEY #1393
Female Y07
00:18:43.15
00:18:43.15
39
(160)
Y07
39
Female
160
SOL
8:08 min/km
Wave 1
499
1351
Hayley PARNABY
Hayley PARNABY #1351
Female Y10
00:18:43.47
00:18:43.47
17
(161)
Y10
17
Female
161
SOL
8:08 min/km
Wave 7
504
1410
Corey WOODHOUSE
Corey WOODHOUSE #1410
Male Y07
00:18:48.30
00:18:48.30
69
(339)
Y07
69
Male
339
SOL
8:10 min/km
Wave 2
518
1399
Isabella WILSON-NEWMAN
Isabella WILSON-NEWMAN #1399
Female Y10
00:19:01.88
00:19:01.88
20
(176)
Y10
20
Female
176
SOL
8:16 min/km
Wave 7
528
1346
Courtney FRANCIS
Courtney FRANCIS #1346
Female Y08
00:19:09.65
00:19:09.65
46
(183)
Y08
46
Female
183
SOL
8:19 min/km
Wave 3
537
1416
Phoebe GATSOS
Phoebe GATSOS #1416
Female Y10
00:19:15.69
00:19:15.69
25
(192)
Y10
25
Female
192
SOL
8:22 min/km
Wave 7
538
1474
Tahlia RUDEZ
Tahlia RUDEZ #1474
Female Y08
00:19:15.92
00:19:15.92
50
(193)
Y08
50
Female
193
SOL
8:22 min/km
Wave 3
543
1384
Alexander O'NEILL
Alexander O'NEILL #1384
Male Y09
00:19:18.72
00:19:18.72
75
(348)
Y09
75
Male
348
SOL
8:23 min/km
Wave 6
551
1469
Teniesha KESTEL
Teniesha KESTEL #1469
Female Y11
00:19:27.14
00:19:27.14
25
(201)
Y11
25
Female
201
SOL
8:27 min/km
Wave 9
552
1309
Natasha PEGHINI
Natasha PEGHINI #1309
Female Y12
00:19:27.31
00:19:27.31
20
(202)
Y12
20
Female
202
SOL
8:27 min/km
Wave 11
553
1378
Talia SUTTON
Talia SUTTON #1378
Female Y11
00:19:27.64
00:19:27.64
26
(203)
Y11
26
Female
203
SOL
8:27 min/km
Wave 9
571
1413
Georgia COLLIE
Georgia COLLIE #1413
Female Y09
00:19:46.82
00:19:46.82
36
(215)
Y09
36
Female
215
SOL
8:36 min/km
Wave 5
574
1335
Benjamin MCKERN
Benjamin MCKERN #1335
Male Y08
00:19:55.08
00:19:55.08
63
(357)
Y08
63
Male
357
SOL
8:39 min/km
Wave 4
578
1322
Grace HODGE
Grace HODGE #1322
Female Y07
00:19:59.14
00:19:59.14
50
(218)
Y07
50
Female
218
SOL
8:41 min/km
Wave 1
584
1342
David ZOETBROOD
David ZOETBROOD #1342
Male Y10
00:20:05.73
00:20:05.73
55
(364)
Y10
55
Male
364
SOL
8:44 min/km
Wave 8
588
1431
Mitchell PANEBIANCO
Mitchell PANEBIANCO #1431
Male Y12
00:20:07.90
00:20:07.90
50
(368)
Y12
50
Male
368
SOL
8:45 min/km
Wave 12
589
1395
Georgia MACRI
Georgia MACRI #1395
Female Y08
00:20:08.31
00:20:08.31
56
(221)
Y08
56
Female
221
SOL
8:45 min/km
Wave 3
619
1377
Ruby SABETTA
Ruby SABETTA #1377
Female Y08
00:20:29.82
00:20:29.82
62
(236)
Y08
62
Female
236
SOL
8:54 min/km
Wave 3
621
1471
Leigha MARTINO
Leigha MARTINO #1471
Female Y08
00:20:31.64
00:20:31.64
63
(238)
Y08
63
Female
238
SOL
8:55 min/km
Wave 3
640
1439
Zoe JONES
Zoe JONES #1439
Female Y12
00:20:49.40
00:20:49.40
30
(250)
Y12
30
Female
250
SOL
9:03 min/km
Wave 11
650
1353
Loren SORGIOVANNI
Loren SORGIOVANNI #1353
Female Y11
00:20:53.67
00:20:53.67
32
(259)
Y11
32
Female
259
SOL
9:05 min/km
Wave 9
654
1301
Paige CARTER
Paige CARTER #1301
Female Y10
00:20:55.47
00:20:55.47
30
(262)
Y10
30
Female
262
SOL
9:05 min/km
Wave 7
661
1321
Shaianne COOK
Shaianne COOK #1321
Female Y08
00:21:05.53
00:21:05.53
69
(267)
Y08
69
Female
267
SOL
9:10 min/km
Wave 3
664
1329
Keisha WHITE
Keisha WHITE #1329
Female Y09
00:21:06.63
00:21:06.63
46
(270)
Y09
46
Female
270
SOL
9:10 min/km
Wave 5
668
1392
Torie DUNCAN
Torie DUNCAN #1392
Female Y12
00:21:09.60
00:21:09.60
33
(273)
Y12
33
Female
273
SOL
9:12 min/km
Wave 11
671
1349
Santina ITALIANO
Santina ITALIANO #1349
Female Y09
00:21:10.10
00:21:10.10
48
(275)
Y09
48
Female
275
SOL
9:12 min/km
Wave 5
681
1344
Taylor DUNCAN
Taylor DUNCAN #1344
Female Y07
00:21:23.81
00:21:23.81
59
(280)
Y07
59
Female
280
SOL
9:18 min/km
Wave 1
684
1456
Caleb MCDONNELL
Caleb MCDONNELL #1456
Male Y08
00:21:25.36
00:21:25.36
74
(402)
Y08
74
Male
402
SOL
9:18 min/km
Wave 4
701
1467
Maddison HALL
Maddison HALL #1467
Female Y07
00:21:38.74
00:21:38.74
64
(294)
Y07
64
Female
294
SOL
9:24 min/km
Wave 1
705
1388
Nicholas WARD
Nicholas WARD #1388
Male Y08
00:21:41.21
00:21:41.21
81
(409)
Y08
81
Male
409
SOL
9:25 min/km
Wave 4
723
1409
Tristan WOOD
Tristan WOOD #1409
Male Y11
00:22:10.39
00:22:10.39
47
(422)
Y11
47
Male
422
SOL
9:38 min/km
Wave 10
732
1316
Andrew LOCKETT
Andrew LOCKETT #1316
Male Y10
00:22:17.47
00:22:17.47
61
(428)
Y10
61
Male
428
SOL
9:41 min/km
Wave 8
739
1348
Kasey GREENHOW
Kasey GREENHOW #1348
Female Y07
00:22:27.85
00:22:27.85
67
(310)
Y07
67
Female
310
SOL
9:46 min/km
Wave 1
743
1313
Nicholas HENDERSON
Nicholas HENDERSON #1313
Male Y09
00:22:30.94
00:22:30.94
84
(432)
Y09
84
Male
432
SOL
9:47 min/km
Wave 6
751
1468
Rondelyn HANSON
Rondelyn HANSON #1468
Female Y07
00:22:37.35
00:22:37.35
70
(318)
Y07
70
Female
318
SOL
9:50 min/km
Wave 1
757
1339
Nathaniel SMOJE
Nathaniel SMOJE #1339
Male Y10
00:22:45.46
00:22:45.46
63
(436)
Y10
63
Male
436
SOL
9:53 min/km
Wave 8
762
1438
Ella HAMPSON
Ella HAMPSON #1438
Female Y11
00:22:47.34
00:22:47.34
39
(326)
Y11
39
Female
326
SOL
9:54 min/km
Wave 9
769
1398
Kayla WHALEN
Kayla WHALEN #1398
Female Y07
00:22:49.99
00:22:49.99
72
(332)
Y07
72
Female
332
SOL
9:55 min/km
Wave 1
778
1405
Blake LAMOND
Blake LAMOND #1405
Male Y08
00:23:10.25
00:23:10.25
88
(440)
Y08
88
Male
440
SOL
10:04 min/km
Wave 4
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
26
27
28
[29]
30
Page 29 of 30 (1488 items)
© 2023