La Salle College Cross Country
31 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
[26]
27
28
29
30
Page 26 of 30 (1455 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
1177
1177
Celeste MCALISTER
Celeste MCALISTER #1177
Female Y12
00:32:59.55
00:32:59.55
100
(573)
Y12
100
Female
573
MUT
13:27 min/km
1180
1257
Pauline HOLLINS
Pauline HOLLINS #1257
Female Y11
00:33:03.34
00:33:03.34
79
(576)
Y11
79
Female
576
MUT
13:29 min/km
1182
1194
Aimee SMITH
Aimee SMITH #1194
Female Y11
00:33:04.13
00:33:04.13
81
(578)
Y11
81
Female
578
MUT
13:29 min/km
1202
1236
Rebecca JUNER
Rebecca JUNER #1236
Female Y12
00:33:44.47
00:33:44.47
109
(593)
Y12
109
Female
593
MUT
13:46 min/km
1222
1175
Ellen OUTRED
Ellen OUTRED #1175
Female Y11
00:34:36.13
00:34:36.13
87
(600)
Y11
87
Female
600
MUT
14:07 min/km
1229
1154
Brigid DEHNEL
Brigid DEHNEL #1154
Female Y12
00:34:50.37
00:34:50.37
110
(603)
Y12
110
Female
603
MUT
14:13 min/km
1236
1106
Morgan SARICH
Morgan SARICH #1106
Male Y10
00:34:56.11
00:34:56.11
116
(631)
Y10
116
Male
631
MUT
14:15 min/km
1247
1150
Annika TATE
Annika TATE #1150
Female Y10
00:35:42.49
00:35:42.49
96
(609)
Y10
96
Female
609
MUT
14:34 min/km
1250
1103
Kirsten CRIDDLE
Kirsten CRIDDLE #1103
Female Y10
00:35:48.36
00:35:48.36
98
(611)
Y10
98
Female
611
MUT
14:36 min/km
1272
1255
Lillian BUTLER BLAXELL
Lillian BUTLER BLAXELL #1255
Female Y11
00:39:54.63
00:39:54.63
103
(626)
Y11
103
Female
626
MUT
16:17 min/km
1275
Joel HOLDSWORTH
Joel HOLDSWORTH #1275
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
SOL
min/km
1276
Euan MURRAY
Euan MURRAY #1276
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
SOL
min/km
1277
Julia PARFITT
Julia PARFITT #1277
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
SOL
min/km
1284
Emma CATTON
Emma CATTON #1284
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
SOL
min/km
1297
Brielle RUAULT
Brielle RUAULT #1297
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
SOL
min/km
1299
Remi RUAULT
Remi RUAULT #1299
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
SOL
min/km
1320
Alexander HEWSON
Alexander HEWSON #1320
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
SOL
min/km
1323
John MORRISON
John MORRISON #1323
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
SOL
min/km
1343
Ruby SABETTA
Ruby SABETTA #1343
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
SOL
min/km
1347
Hannah JOHNS
Hannah JOHNS #1347
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
SOL
min/km
1371
Mikaela WOOD
Mikaela WOOD #1371
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
SOL
min/km
1391
Kaylee GORDON
Kaylee GORDON #1391
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
SOL
min/km
1395
Reece ANDERSON
Reece ANDERSON #1395
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
SOL
min/km
1411
Paige PARKER
Paige PARKER #1411
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
SOL
min/km
1416
Joshua SULLIVAN
Joshua SULLIVAN #1416
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
SOL
min/km
1420
Georgia WILLIAMS
Georgia WILLIAMS #1420
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
SOL
min/km
1435
Jack D'AMICO
Jack D'AMICO #1435
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
SOL
min/km
1440
Kerri-Anne COUGHLAN
Kerri-Anne COUGHLAN #1440
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
SOL
min/km
1445
Jasmine D'AMICO
Jasmine D'AMICO #1445
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
SOL
min/km
2
1373
Pierce PITTAWAY
Pierce PITTAWAY #1373
Male Y10
00:09:38.28
00:09:38.28
2
(2)
Y10
2
Male
2
SOL
3:56 min/km
8
1317
Robert IERACE
Robert IERACE #1317
Male Y09
00:10:03.34
00:10:03.34
2
(8)
Y09
2
Male
8
SOL
4:06 min/km
10
1375
Anthony CINQUINA
Anthony CINQUINA #1375
Male Y11
00:10:08.38
00:10:08.38
3
(10)
Y11
3
Male
10
SOL
4:08 min/km
22
1400
Samuel BEERKENS
Samuel BEERKENS #1400
Male Y11
00:10:33.59
00:10:33.59
9
(22)
Y11
9
Male
22
SOL
4:18 min/km
30
1399
Jeremy BEERKENS
Jeremy BEERKENS #1399
Male Y11
00:10:42.72
00:10:42.72
15
(30)
Y11
15
Male
30
SOL
4:22 min/km
37
1412
Mason SPRAGGS
Mason SPRAGGS #1412
Male Y08
00:10:59.57
00:10:59.57
2
(37)
Y08
2
Male
37
SOL
4:29 min/km
40
1383
Adam BROCK
Adam BROCK #1383
Male Y07
00:11:00.40
00:11:00.40
1
(40)
Y07
1
Male
40
SOL
4:29 min/km
45
1355
Isaac MASSANG
Isaac MASSANG #1355
Male Y12
00:11:07.54
00:11:07.54
8
(45)
Y12
8
Male
45
SOL
4:32 min/km
48
1269
Alexander CORNELIUS
Alexander CORNELIUS #1269
Male Y09
00:11:12.44
00:11:12.44
7
(48)
Y09
7
Male
48
SOL
4:34 min/km
49
1372
Tia DONOVAN
Tia DONOVAN #1372
Female Y10
00:11:13.28
00:11:13.28
1
(1)
Y10
1
Female
1
SOL
4:34 min/km
50
1396
Matthew BROCK
Matthew BROCK #1396
Male Y10
00:11:14.86
00:11:14.86
10
(49)
Y10
10
Male
49
SOL
4:35 min/km
61
1409
Mason HAMPSON
Mason HAMPSON #1409
Male Y08
00:11:27.57
00:11:27.57
3
(59)
Y08
3
Male
59
SOL
4:40 min/km
71
1286
Cian BURKE
Cian BURKE #1286
Male Y07
00:11:41.17
00:11:41.17
4
(67)
Y07
4
Male
67
SOL
4:46 min/km
75
1364
Kieran PITTAWAY
Kieran PITTAWAY #1364
Male Y08
00:11:48.76
00:11:48.76
5
(71)
Y08
5
Male
71
SOL
4:49 min/km
77
1322
Connor MCKIE
Connor MCKIE #1322
Male Y10
00:11:58.60
00:11:58.60
16
(73)
Y10
16
Male
73
SOL
4:53 min/km
81
1429
Eamon WHITEHEAD
Eamon WHITEHEAD #1429
Male Y12
00:12:02.52
00:12:02.52
11
(77)
Y12
11
Male
77
SOL
4:54 min/km
90
1384
Sophie D'ADDARIO
Sophie D'ADDARIO #1384
Female Y07
00:12:15.20
00:12:15.20
2
(5)
Y07
2
Female
5
SOL
5:00 min/km
96
1338
Jesse PHELAN
Jesse PHELAN #1338
Male Y08
00:12:18.95
00:12:18.95
8
(90)
Y08
8
Male
90
SOL
5:01 min/km
98
1296
Paige MCLENNAN
Paige MCLENNAN #1296
Female Y09
00:12:20.58
00:12:20.58
1
(8)
Y09
1
Female
8
SOL
5:02 min/km
102
1438
Jiordyn PEARCE
Jiordyn PEARCE #1438
Female Y08
00:12:22.31
00:12:22.31
2
(10)
Y08
2
Female
10
SOL
5:02 min/km
117
1434
Mason WHITE
Mason WHITE #1434
Male Y07
00:12:36.66
00:12:36.66
12
(103)
Y07
12
Male
103
SOL
5:08 min/km
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
[26]
27
28
29
30
Page 26 of 30 (1455 items)