La Salle College Cross Country
23 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
[26]
27
28
29
30
Page 26 of 30 (1488 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
978
1226
Taj NICHOLSON
Taj NICHOLSON #1226
Male Y12
00:26:43.60
00:26:43.60
72
(509)
Y12
72
Male
509
MUT
11:37 min/km
Wave 12
982
24
Stefan MAIOLO
Stefan MAIOLO #24
Male Y09
00:26:49.81
00:26:49.81
91
(510)
Y09
91
Male
510
BEN
11:39 min/km
Wave 6
993
1477
Robert CANHAM
Robert CANHAM #1477
Male Y09
00:27:01.97
00:27:01.97
92
(511)
Y09
92
Male
511
SOL
11:45 min/km
Wave 6
1000
134
Jordan DYMOTT
Jordan DYMOTT #134
Male Y11
00:27:04.21
00:27:04.21
58
(512)
Y11
58
Male
512
BEN
11:46 min/km
Wave 10
1001
43
Marco DEL BORRELLO
Marco DEL BORRELLO #43
Male Y11
00:27:04.63
00:27:04.63
59
(513)
Y11
59
Male
513
BEN
11:46 min/km
Wave 10
1003
287
Ewan MOORE
Ewan MOORE #287
Male Y07
00:27:07.48
00:27:07.48
117
(514)
Y07
117
Male
514
MCC
11:47 min/km
Wave 2
1010
1095
Jarrad MCKERCHER
Jarrad MCKERCHER #1095
Male Y11
00:27:21.40
00:27:21.40
60
(515)
Y11
60
Male
515
LASA
11:53 min/km
Wave 10
1011
1090
Thomas D'LIMA
Thomas D'LIMA #1090
Male Y11
00:27:21.65
00:27:21.65
61
(516)
Y11
61
Male
516
LASA
11:53 min/km
Wave 10
1014
978
Regan MARTIN
Regan MARTIN #978
Male Y09
00:27:28.20
00:27:28.20
93
(517)
Y09
93
Male
517
LASA
11:56 min/km
Wave 6
1015
1481
Chad HARWOOD
Chad HARWOOD #1481
Male Y10
00:27:38.71
00:27:38.71
66
(518)
Y10
66
Male
518
SOL
12:01 min/km
Wave 8
1016
665
Nicholas SIMMONDS
Nicholas SIMMONDS #665
Male Y10
00:27:38.84
00:27:38.84
67
(519)
Y10
67
Male
519
JORD
12:01 min/km
Wave 8
1017
977
Jai HOLMES
Jai HOLMES #977
Male Y10
00:27:38.96
00:27:38.96
68
(520)
Y10
68
Male
520
LASA
12:01 min/km
Wave 8
1018
546
Joe DI GIULIO
Joe DI GIULIO #546
Male Y09
00:27:38.99
00:27:38.99
94
(521)
Y09
94
Male
521
BRIG
12:01 min/km
Wave 6
1019
982
Matej TOMIC
Matej TOMIC #982
Male Y10
00:27:40.66
00:27:40.66
69
(522)
Y10
69
Male
522
LASA
12:02 min/km
Wave 8
1020
262
Kevin LE
Kevin LE #262
Male Y09
00:27:41.19
00:27:41.19
95
(523)
Y09
95
Male
523
MCC
12:02 min/km
Wave 6
1023
1387
North SABETTA
North SABETTA #1387
Male Y10
00:27:42.94
00:27:42.94
70
(524)
Y10
70
Male
524
SOL
12:03 min/km
Wave 8
1024
597
Michael KELLY
Michael KELLY #597
Male Y09
00:27:42.97
00:27:42.97
96
(525)
Y09
96
Male
525
JORD
12:03 min/km
Wave 6
1025
25
Antony NGUYEN
Antony NGUYEN #25
Male Y10
00:27:43.10
00:27:43.10
71
(526)
Y10
71
Male
526
BEN
12:03 min/km
Wave 8
1026
1482
Kade KESTEL
Kade KESTEL #1482
Male Y09
00:27:43.43
00:27:43.43
97
(527)
Y09
97
Male
527
SOL
12:03 min/km
Wave 6
1027
1450
Charles FOSKETT
Charles FOSKETT #1450
Male Y11
00:27:45.58
00:27:45.58
62
(528)
Y11
62
Male
528
SOL
12:04 min/km
Wave 10
1028
265
Simon NAUGHTIN
Simon NAUGHTIN #265
Male Y10
00:27:49.96
00:27:49.96
72
(529)
Y10
72
Male
529
MCC
12:06 min/km
Wave 8
1029
285
Isaac DEARLOVE
Isaac DEARLOVE #285
Male Y10
00:27:50.42
00:27:50.42
73
(530)
Y10
73
Male
530
MCC
12:06 min/km
Wave 8
1033
1142
Morgan SARICH
Morgan SARICH #1142
Male Y09
00:28:00.68
00:28:00.68
98
(531)
Y09
98
Male
531
MUT
12:10 min/km
Wave 6
1039
1075
James NEWMAN
James NEWMAN #1075
Male Y09
00:28:15.70
00:28:15.70
99
(532)
Y09
99
Male
532
LASA
12:17 min/km
Wave 6
1040
335
John GUPIT
John GUPIT #335
Male Y09
00:28:16.22
00:28:16.22
100
(533)
Y09
100
Male
533
MCC
12:17 min/km
Wave 6
1041
1314
Joel HOLDSWORTH
Joel HOLDSWORTH #1314
Male Y09
00:28:16.29
00:28:16.29
101
(534)
Y09
101
Male
534
SOL
12:17 min/km
Wave 6
1042
186
Brodie ROBINSON
Brodie ROBINSON #186
Male Y09
00:28:17.98
00:28:17.98
102
(535)
Y09
102
Male
535
BEN
12:18 min/km
Wave 6
1043
1163
Aidan SHORTALL
Aidan SHORTALL #1163
Male Y11
00:28:19.39
00:28:19.39
63
(536)
Y11
63
Male
536
MUT
12:18 min/km
Wave 10
1044
1067
Toby CEBALO
Toby CEBALO #1067
Male Y11
00:28:20.27
00:28:20.27
64
(537)
Y11
64
Male
537
LASA
12:19 min/km
Wave 10
1047
267
Joshua TUNSTEAD
Joshua TUNSTEAD #267
Male Y11
00:28:23.93
00:28:23.93
65
(538)
Y11
65
Male
538
MCC
12:20 min/km
Wave 10
1048
1478
Joshua CEPO
Joshua CEPO #1478
Male Y11
00:28:24.33
00:28:24.33
66
(539)
Y11
66
Male
539
SOL
12:21 min/km
Wave 10
1049
962
Jonathan PRATER
Jonathan PRATER #962
Male Y11
00:28:26.56
00:28:26.56
67
(540)
Y11
67
Male
540
LASA
12:21 min/km
Wave 10
1050
1052
Joshua SIMPSON
Joshua SIMPSON #1052
Male Y11
00:28:27.89
00:28:27.89
68
(541)
Y11
68
Male
541
LASA
12:22 min/km
Wave 10
1053
1487
Michael SLATTERY
Michael SLATTERY #1487
Male Y11
00:28:29.00
00:28:29.00
69
(542)
Y11
69
Male
542
SOL
12:23 min/km
Wave 10
1055
644
Jamie POPE
Jamie POPE #644
Male Y09
00:28:29.50
00:28:29.50
103
(543)
Y09
103
Male
543
JORD
12:23 min/km
Wave 6
1057
501
Caleb WATKINS
Caleb WATKINS #501
Male Y10
00:28:33.96
00:28:33.96
74
(544)
Y10
74
Male
544
BRIG
12:25 min/km
Wave 8
1058
574
Gerard HAYS
Gerard HAYS #574
Male Y10
00:28:33.96
00:28:33.96
75
(545)
Y10
75
Male
545
BRIG
12:25 min/km
Wave 8
1064
65
Riley DONOVAN
Riley DONOVAN #65
Male Y09
00:28:39.22
00:28:39.22
104
(546)
Y09
104
Male
546
BEN
12:27 min/km
Wave 6
1066
474
Liam WADDINGTON
Liam WADDINGTON #474
Male Y11
00:28:47.14
00:28:47.14
70
(547)
Y11
70
Male
547
BRIG
12:30 min/km
Wave 10
1069
684
Daniel POTENTE
Daniel POTENTE #684
Male Y10
00:28:58.17
00:28:58.17
76
(548)
Y10
76
Male
548
JORD
12:35 min/km
Wave 8
1070
1272
Joel ZERKO
Joel ZERKO #1272
Male Y10
00:28:59.38
00:28:59.38
77
(549)
Y10
77
Male
549
MUT
12:36 min/km
Wave 8
1073
751
Jake ROBERTS
Jake ROBERTS #751
Male Y10
00:28:59.98
00:28:59.98
78
(550)
Y10
78
Male
550
JORD
12:36 min/km
Wave 8
1074
231
Derrick BERNARD
Derrick BERNARD #231
Male Y10
00:29:00.19
00:29:00.19
79
(551)
Y10
79
Male
551
MCC
12:36 min/km
Wave 8
1075
445
Robert HATCH
Robert HATCH #445
Male Y10
00:29:01.43
00:29:01.43
80
(552)
Y10
80
Male
552
BRIG
12:37 min/km
Wave 8
1076
573
Brody FULLER
Brody FULLER #573
Male Y10
00:29:01.43
00:29:01.43
81
(553)
Y10
81
Male
553
BRIG
12:37 min/km
Wave 8
1077
1097
Dyllon SAVORY
Dyllon SAVORY #1097
Male Y10
00:29:04.46
00:29:04.46
82
(554)
Y10
82
Male
554
LASA
12:38 min/km
Wave 8
1079
930
Trysten HAYES
Trysten HAYES #930
Male Y10
00:29:05.29
00:29:05.29
83
(555)
Y10
83
Male
555
MCK
12:38 min/km
Wave 8
1080
1454
Quinn MCCRAE
Quinn MCCRAE #1454
Male Y10
00:29:06.11
00:29:06.11
84
(556)
Y10
84
Male
556
SOL
12:39 min/km
Wave 8
1081
1048
Tyler BOON
Tyler BOON #1048
Male Y10
00:29:07.72
00:29:07.72
85
(557)
Y10
85
Male
557
LASA
12:39 min/km
Wave 8
1082
52
Matthew SCALI
Matthew SCALI #52
Male Y10
00:29:07.73
00:29:07.73
86
(558)
Y10
86
Male
558
BEN
12:39 min/km
Wave 8
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
[26]
27
28
29
30
Page 26 of 30 (1488 items)
© 2023