La Salle College Cross Country
23 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
[26]
27
28
29
30
Page 26 of 30 (1488 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1412
Tally CLARKE
Tally CLARKE #1412
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
SOL
min/km
Wave 9
1423
Hayden ANDERSON
Hayden ANDERSON #1423
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
SOL
min/km
Wave 12
1424
Reece ANDERSON
Reece ANDERSON #1424
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
SOL
min/km
Wave 6
1428
Jayden COMITO
Jayden COMITO #1428
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
SOL
min/km
Wave 4
1390
Flynn WOOSNAM
Flynn WOOSNAM #1390
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
SOL
min/km
Wave 2
1380
Joshua HEFFER
Joshua HEFFER #1380
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
SOL
min/km
Wave 8
1462
Eamon WHITEHEAD
Eamon WHITEHEAD #1462
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
SOL
min/km
Wave 10
1463
Alexandria COUGHLAN
Alexandria COUGHLAN #1463
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
SOL
min/km
Wave 11
1464
Kerri-Anne COUGHLAN
Kerri-Anne COUGHLAN #1464
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
SOL
min/km
Wave 3
1465
Jasmine D'AMICO
Jasmine D'AMICO #1465
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
SOL
min/km
Wave 5
1472
Eliza MONTELEONE
Eliza MONTELEONE #1472
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
SOL
min/km
Wave 11
27
Madison CHAMP
Madison CHAMP #27
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 11
28
Ashleigh DARLING
Ashleigh DARLING #28
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 5
29
Ocintina DUMENCIC
Ocintina DUMENCIC #29
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 9
30
Kitty FREDERICKS
Kitty FREDERICKS #30
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 1
36
Zoe TOBY
Zoe TOBY #36
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 1
3
Madison CURTHOYS
Madison CURTHOYS #3
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 9
55
Ally BEDFORD
Ally BEDFORD #55
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 9
62
Rusharnah TIGAN
Rusharnah TIGAN #62
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 11
63
Kate WILLIAMS
Kate WILLIAMS #63
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 5
58
Tiffany FERNANDEZ
Tiffany FERNANDEZ #58
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 9
60
Jacinta LAMHUT
Jacinta LAMHUT #60
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 5
76
Jade BOERMA
Jade BOERMA #76
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 3
67
Brady FRANKS
Brady FRANKS #67
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
BEN
min/km
Wave 12
68
Jayden FRANKS
Jayden FRANKS #68
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
BEN
min/km
Wave 6
70
Dylan MASON
Dylan MASON #70
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
BEN
min/km
Wave 12
111
Sydney TAYLOR
Sydney TAYLOR #111
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 7
140
Kayla BONIS
Kayla BONIS #140
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 11
141
Elizabeth CLIVE
Elizabeth CLIVE #141
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 3
93
Timothy MALLARD
Timothy MALLARD #93
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
BEN
min/km
Wave 4
94
Robert MCKAY
Robert MCKAY #94
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
BEN
min/km
Wave 6
105
Maddison ATKINS
Maddison ATKINS #105
Female Y11
Query
Query
Y11
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 9
97
D'shaun PICKETT
D'shaun PICKETT #97
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
BEN
min/km
Wave 4
98
Zenneth REX
Zenneth REX #98
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
BEN
min/km
Wave 8
90
Danny HOWARD
Danny HOWARD #90
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
BEN
min/km
Wave 8
82
Dana PRINGLE
Dana PRINGLE #82
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 9
169
Amy EVANS
Amy EVANS #169
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 11
170
Rebecca EVANS
Rebecca EVANS #170
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 11
177
Connor BLACKWELL
Connor BLACKWELL #177
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
BEN
min/km
Wave 2
165
Rachel BELL
Rachel BELL #165
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 9
187
Kyle ROBINSON
Kyle ROBINSON #187
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
BEN
min/km
Wave 6
188
Cynara BANKS
Cynara BANKS #188
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
MCC
min/km
Wave 7
189
Mussariah BANKS
Mussariah BANKS #189
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
MCC
min/km
Wave 9
190
Rayleigha BANKS
Rayleigha BANKS #190
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
MCC
min/km
Wave 3
191
Tahlia BOBONGIE
Tahlia BOBONGIE #191
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
MCC
min/km
Wave 5
192
Taleah BROWNLEE
Taleah BROWNLEE #192
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
MCC
min/km
Wave 1
199
Sheree LOCKYER
Sheree LOCKYER #199
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
MCC
min/km
Wave 1
197
Kaya DHU
Kaya DHU #197
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
MCC
min/km
Wave 5
201
Megan MATTHEWS
Megan MATTHEWS #201
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
MCC
min/km
Wave 9
203
Haylee SLATER
Haylee SLATER #203
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
MCC
min/km
Wave 11
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
[26]
27
28
29
30
Page 26 of 30 (1488 items)
© 2023