MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
28 Apr 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
20
21
22
23
24
25
[26]
27
Page 26 of 27 (1306 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap3
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2004
Dave Barr
Dave Barr #2004
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
AUS
24.05
Wave 2 Blue
2012
Teo Annie
Teo Annie #2012
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 15 White
2013
Lena Bodewein
Lena Bodewein #2013
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
SIN
GER
24.05
Wave 15 White
2007
Nikolai Jenkins
Nikolai Jenkins #2007
Male 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Male
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
USA
24.05
Wave 2 Blue
00:13:34.11
18:05 min/km
51
8
43
00:01:22.64
17
2
13
00:08:57.52
40.2 km/h
3
1
3
00:08:28.08
42.5 km/h
1
1
1
00:08:28.51
42.5 km/h
3
1
3
00:26:24.11
40.9 km/h
3
1
3
2009
Nicholas Rachmadi
Nicholas Rachmadi #2009
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 2 Blue
2041
Virginia Bethe
Virginia Bethe #2041
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
MetaSport Club
USA
USA
24.05
Wave 15 White
2042
Alison Eyring
Alison Eyring #2042
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
SIN
USA
24.05
Wave 15 White
2043
Noriko Kobayashi
Noriko Kobayashi #2043
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
SIN
JPN
24.05
Wave 15 White
2044
Anne-Lise Berthon
Anne-Lise Berthon #2044
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
SIN
FRA
24.05
Wave 14 Pink
2051
Mary Kon-Sun-Tack
Mary Kon-Sun-Tack #2051
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
SIN
FRA
24.05
Wave 14 Pink
2046
Alicia Chia
Alicia Chia #2046
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 14 Pink
2047
Jacqui Chua
Jacqui Chua #2047
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 14 Pink
2048
Adeline Goh
Adeline Goh #2048
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 14 Pink
2021
Lisa Mulligan
Lisa Mulligan #2021
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
MetaSport Club
SIN
AUS
24.05
Wave 15 White
2017
Tina Lee
Tina Lee #2017
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 17 Friendly
2018
Adelin Lim
Adelin Lim #2018
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 15 White
2030
Lillian Wang
Lillian Wang #2030
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 15 White
2033
Jen Bryant
Jen Bryant #2033
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 15 White
2028
Elaine Tan
Elaine Tan #2028
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 15 White
00:17:39.63
23:32 min/km
00:04:13.11
2484
Greg Perrot
Greg Perrot #2484
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
FRA
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
2480
Joseph Batchelor
Joseph Batchelor #2480
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
2481
Paulo Brito
Paulo Brito #2481
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
POR
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
2482
Amit Dudani
Amit Dudani #2482
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
IND
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
2490
Jason Kim
Jason Kim #2490
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
USA
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2462
Nick Gibbons
Nick Gibbons #2462
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
SIN
USA
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2463
Jordan Dea-Mattson
Jordan Dea-Mattson #2463
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
SIN
USA
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2469
Philip Chong
Philip Chong #2469
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
AUS
24.05
Wave 4 Yellow
2470
David Hill
David Hill #2470
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 4 Yellow
2471
Lee Slater
Lee Slater #2471
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 17 Friendly
2474
Jerry Tan
Jerry Tan #2474
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 7 White
2447
Yi-Ming Teo
Yi-Ming Teo #2447
Male 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
00:19:21.95
25:49 min/km
540
86
426
00:02:42.99
382
62
298
00:17:16.43
20.8 km/h
983
148
776
2444
Nor Irad
Nor Irad #2444
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 17 Friendly
2445
Andy Quek
Andy Quek #2445
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 17 Friendly
2428
Dat Han Cheam
Dat Han Cheam #2428
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
MAL
24.05
Wave 10 Yellow
2429
Sean Chin
Sean Chin #2429
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 10 Yellow
2385
Eden Kang
Eden Kang #2385
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
NUS Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2369
Matthew Bourke
Matthew Bourke #2369
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
AUS
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2366
Ben Bartlett
Ben Bartlett #2366
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
AUS
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2372
Samuel Chin
Samuel Chin #2372
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2360
Vladislav Tsyryuk
Vladislav Tsyryuk #2360
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
RUS
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
2362
Paul Walshe
Paul Walshe #2362
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
IRL
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
2363
David Myung Anderberg
David Myung Anderberg #2363
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
DEN
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2352
Gregoire Rochon
Gregoire Rochon #2352
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
CAN
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
2353
Shimon Sakai
Shimon Sakai #2353
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
JPN
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
2349
Brent Oddson
Brent Oddson #2349
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
USA
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
2407
Noor Hazim Sulaimee
Noor Hazim Sulaimee #2407
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2412
Bastien Touzeau
Bastien Touzeau #2412
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
CHE
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2420
Samir Varma
Samir Varma #2420
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 13 Red
2418
Raizo Kobuchi
Raizo Kobuchi #2418
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
Team Next Stage
SIN
JPN
24.05
Wave 13 Red
2405
Thomas Stephenson
Thomas Stephenson #2405
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 11 Green
1
2
3
...
20
21
22
23
24
25
[26]
27
Page 26 of 27 (1306 items)