La Salle College Cross Country
23 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
23
24
[25]
26
27
28
29
30
Page 25 of 30 (1488 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1295
Bartemaus GILL
Bartemaus GILL #1295
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
min/km
Wave 6
1300
Melissa CARTER
Melissa CARTER #1300
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
SOL
min/km
Wave 11
1297
Georgia BONESS
Georgia BONESS #1297
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
SOL
min/km
Wave 7
1278
Emmeline MORETE
Emmeline MORETE #1278
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 9
1281
Louise SEIVWRIGHT
Louise SEIVWRIGHT #1281
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 3
1176
Jumat BIN SWANI
Jumat BIN SWANI #1176
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 12
1177
David DANG
David DANG #1177
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 10
1178
John D'CRUZ
John D'CRUZ #1178
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 4
1179
Caleb GALOVA
Caleb GALOVA #1179
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 10
1164
Lucas TERRIACA
Lucas TERRIACA #1164
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 8
1166
Heidi DARKIE
Heidi DARKIE #1166
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 9
1169
Cheyenne OUGHAM
Cheyenne OUGHAM #1169
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 9
1194
Romy OLDFIELD-HIOSAN
Romy OLDFIELD-HIOSAN #1194
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 11
1185
Daniel RECHICHI
Daniel RECHICHI #1185
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 10
1188
Kaleb TATE
Kaleb TATE #1188
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 10
1211
Channon CURRIE
Channon CURRIE #1211
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 9
1199
Drew STEWART
Drew STEWART #1199
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 11
1202
Maverick EATON
Maverick EATON #1202
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 6
1203
William EATON
William EATON #1203
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 6
1204
Nathan GARRATT
Nathan GARRATT #1204
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 10
1219
Rodney ANTUNOVICH
Rodney ANTUNOVICH #1219
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 10
1361
John MORRISON
John MORRISON #1361
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
SOL
min/km
Wave 8
1375
Claudia LEAHY
Claudia LEAHY #1375
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
SOL
min/km
Wave 3
1376
Siobhain MURPHY
Siobhain MURPHY #1376
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
SOL
min/km
Wave 9
1372
Megan HEFFER
Megan HEFFER #1372
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
SOL
min/km
Wave 11
1373
Tahlia HOWATSON
Tahlia HOWATSON #1373
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
SOL
min/km
Wave 9
1352
Maddison SHAND
Maddison SHAND #1352
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
SOL
min/km
Wave 9
1323
Catherine NOLAN
Catherine NOLAN #1323
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
SOL
min/km
Wave 9
1324
Lily OLIVER
Lily OLIVER #1324
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
SOL
min/km
Wave 1
1325
Brielle RUAULT
Brielle RUAULT #1325
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
SOL
min/km
Wave 3
1336
Remi RUAULT
Remi RUAULT #1336
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
SOL
min/km
Wave 6
1331
James FALVEY
James FALVEY #1331
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
SOL
min/km
Wave 6
1332
Bailey JEFFRIES
Bailey JEFFRIES #1332
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
SOL
min/km
Wave 12
1333
Cooper JEFFRIES
Cooper JEFFRIES #1333
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
SOL
min/km
Wave 12
1334
Michael MCKERN
Michael MCKERN #1334
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
SOL
min/km
Wave 12
1319
Euan MURRAY
Euan MURRAY #1319
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
SOL
min/km
Wave 6
1310
Patrick BONESS
Patrick BONESS #1310
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
SOL
min/km
Wave 4
1312
Luke HANSON
Luke HANSON #1312
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
SOL
min/km
Wave 6
1308
Julia PARFITT
Julia PARFITT #1308
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
SOL
min/km
Wave 5
1305
Kendal HANSON
Kendal HANSON #1305
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
SOL
min/km
Wave 11
1440
Keely MCGUCKIN
Keely MCGUCKIN #1440
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
SOL
min/km
Wave 3
1441
Courtney PARKER
Courtney PARKER #1441
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
SOL
min/km
Wave 9
1443
Melissa SHEIL
Melissa SHEIL #1443
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
SOL
min/km
Wave 9
1444
Olivia SPRAGGS
Olivia SPRAGGS #1444
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
SOL
min/km
Wave 9
1445
Taysha SULLIVAN
Taysha SULLIVAN #1445
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
SOL
min/km
Wave 9
1435
Courtney DARCY
Courtney DARCY #1435
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
SOL
min/km
Wave 11
1421
Dayna PULLELLA
Dayna PULLELLA #1421
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
SOL
min/km
Wave 5
1414
Sienna COMITO
Sienna COMITO #1414
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
SOL
min/km
Wave 1
1415
April DIXON
April DIXON #1415
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
SOL
min/km
Wave 9
1411
Nadia BROWN
Nadia BROWN #1411
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
SOL
min/km
Wave 9
1
2
3
...
23
24
[25]
26
27
28
29
30
Page 25 of 30 (1488 items)
© 2023