La Salle College Cross Country
23 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
23
24
[25]
26
27
28
29
30
Page 25 of 30 (1488 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
424
1268
Steven RYDER
Steven RYDER #1268
Male Y07
00:17:40.29
00:17:40.29
54
(295)
Y07
54
Male
295
MUT
7:40 min/km
Wave 2
428
1241
Jorja VAKULCYZK
Jorja VAKULCYZK #1241
Female Y07
00:17:42.21
00:17:42.21
35
(131)
Y07
35
Female
131
MUT
7:41 min/km
Wave 1
432
1242
Jake D'CRUZ
Jake D'CRUZ #1242
Male Y10
00:17:43.60
00:17:43.60
48
(300)
Y10
48
Male
300
MUT
7:42 min/km
Wave 8
442
1269
Jarrad SMITH
Jarrad SMITH #1269
Male Y11
00:17:52.38
00:17:52.38
33
(307)
Y11
33
Male
307
MUT
7:46 min/km
Wave 10
451
1198
Stephanie SICILIANO
Stephanie SICILIANO #1198
Female Y08
00:17:58.42
00:17:58.42
27
(139)
Y08
27
Female
139
MUT
7:48 min/km
Wave 3
476
1244
Daniel GREINACHER-CROSSE
Daniel GREINACHER-CROSSE #1244
Male Y08
00:18:18.14
00:18:18.14
57
(325)
Y08
57
Male
325
MUT
7:57 min/km
Wave 4
477
1138
Francis FENNER
Francis FENNER #1138
Male Y10
00:18:18.21
00:18:18.21
50
(326)
Y10
50
Male
326
MUT
7:57 min/km
Wave 8
482
1291
Brennan OORSCHOT
Brennan OORSCHOT #1291
Male Y07
00:18:21.50
00:18:21.50
64
(331)
Y07
64
Male
331
MUT
7:58 min/km
Wave 2
483
1280
Daniela SCIACCA
Daniela SCIACCA #1280
Female Y11
00:18:26.64
00:18:26.64
19
(152)
Y11
19
Female
152
MUT
8:01 min/km
Wave 9
488
1191
Esther DELTEL
Esther DELTEL #1191
Female Y08
00:18:37.40
00:18:37.40
34
(154)
Y08
34
Female
154
MUT
8:05 min/km
Wave 3
519
1283
Hannah UNWIN
Hannah UNWIN #1283
Female Y08
00:19:02.97
00:19:02.97
42
(177)
Y08
42
Female
177
MUT
8:16 min/km
Wave 3
531
1238
Lauren OTTAVIANO
Lauren OTTAVIANO #1238
Female Y09
00:19:13.47
00:19:13.47
31
(186)
Y09
31
Female
186
MUT
8:21 min/km
Wave 5
536
1144
Beth CIALLELLA
Beth CIALLELLA #1144
Female Y10
00:19:15.47
00:19:15.47
24
(191)
Y10
24
Female
191
MUT
8:22 min/km
Wave 7
539
1235
Talia D'CRUZ
Talia D'CRUZ #1235
Female Y08
00:19:16.99
00:19:16.99
51
(194)
Y08
51
Female
194
MUT
8:23 min/km
Wave 3
547
1170
Breahna SLATER
Breahna SLATER #1170
Female Y07
00:19:24.25
00:19:24.25
46
(198)
Y07
46
Female
198
MUT
8:26 min/km
Wave 1
549
1127
Danica SARICH
Danica SARICH #1127
Female Y07
00:19:24.86
00:19:24.86
48
(200)
Y07
48
Female
200
MUT
8:26 min/km
Wave 1
550
1141
Isaac LEE
Isaac LEE #1141
Male Y08
00:19:25.67
00:19:25.67
61
(350)
Y08
61
Male
350
MUT
8:26 min/km
Wave 4
554
1196
Laura OUTRED
Laura OUTRED #1196
Female Y07
00:19:28.93
00:19:28.93
49
(204)
Y07
49
Female
204
MUT
8:28 min/km
Wave 1
559
1187
Declan SPRIGG
Declan SPRIGG #1187
Male Y08
00:19:32.17
00:19:32.17
62
(352)
Y08
62
Male
352
MUT
8:29 min/km
Wave 4
561
1274
Stephanie FORD
Stephanie FORD #1274
Female Y08
00:19:34.18
00:19:34.18
52
(208)
Y08
52
Female
208
MUT
8:30 min/km
Wave 3
580
1146
Maeve LARKINS
Maeve LARKINS #1146
Female Y12
00:20:00.25
00:20:00.25
25
(220)
Y12
25
Female
220
MUT
8:41 min/km
Wave 11
590
1206
Aaron MCALISTER
Aaron MCALISTER #1206
Male Y07
00:20:09.41
00:20:09.41
79
(369)
Y07
79
Male
369
MUT
8:45 min/km
Wave 2
591
1133
Joseph BATTISTESSA
Joseph BATTISTESSA #1133
Male Y10
00:20:10.96
00:20:10.96
58
(370)
Y10
58
Male
370
MUT
8:46 min/km
Wave 8
602
1132
Celeste WILSON
Celeste WILSON #1132
Female Y08
00:20:15.61
00:20:15.61
59
(226)
Y08
59
Female
226
MUT
8:48 min/km
Wave 3
603
1212
Ellise DONALDSON
Ellise DONALDSON #1212
Female Y07
00:20:15.90
00:20:15.90
51
(227)
Y07
51
Female
227
MUT
8:48 min/km
Wave 1
614
1135
Ethan CRIDDLE
Ethan CRIDDLE #1135
Male Y07
00:20:25.91
00:20:25.91
83
(381)
Y07
83
Male
381
MUT
8:53 min/km
Wave 2
622
1239
Annabelle RING
Annabelle RING #1239
Female Y10
00:20:33.22
00:20:33.22
27
(239)
Y10
27
Female
239
MUT
8:56 min/km
Wave 7
637
1175
Chantika WORTON
Chantika WORTON #1175
Female Y08
00:20:48.10
00:20:48.10
64
(247)
Y08
64
Female
247
MUT
9:02 min/km
Wave 3
639
1130
Alexandria WILKS
Alexandria WILKS #1130
Female Y12
00:20:49.40
00:20:49.40
29
(249)
Y12
29
Female
249
MUT
9:03 min/km
Wave 11
653
1232
Victoria COOK
Victoria COOK #1232
Female Y10
00:20:55.47
00:20:55.47
29
(261)
Y10
29
Female
261
MUT
9:05 min/km
Wave 7
670
1223
Pakorn INNUAL
Pakorn INNUAL #1223
Male Y12
00:21:09.64
00:21:09.64
53
(396)
Y12
53
Male
396
MUT
9:12 min/km
Wave 12
672
1189
Tauston TATE
Tauston TATE #1189
Male Y12
00:21:11.88
00:21:11.88
54
(397)
Y12
54
Male
397
MUT
9:12 min/km
Wave 12
678
1190
Jessica CYPHER
Jessica CYPHER #1190
Female Y07
00:21:16.63
00:21:16.63
58
(279)
Y07
58
Female
279
MUT
9:15 min/km
Wave 1
683
1192
Chenoa GREEN
Chenoa GREEN #1192
Female Y09
00:21:24.32
00:21:24.32
50
(282)
Y09
50
Female
282
MUT
9:18 min/km
Wave 5
690
1216
Breanna SKENDER-KEMP
Breanna SKENDER-KEMP #1216
Female Y10
00:21:29.97
00:21:29.97
34
(286)
Y10
34
Female
286
MUT
9:20 min/km
Wave 7
703
1220
Lucas GREEN
Lucas GREEN #1220
Male Y08
00:21:39.69
00:21:39.69
80
(408)
Y08
80
Male
408
MUT
9:25 min/km
Wave 4
714
1150
Karis REGALI
Karis REGALI #1150
Female Y08
00:22:01.56
00:22:01.56
76
(301)
Y08
76
Female
301
MUT
9:34 min/km
Wave 3
722
1227
Cooper PEIRIS
Cooper PEIRIS #1227
Male Y08
00:22:09.79
00:22:09.79
86
(421)
Y08
86
Male
421
MUT
9:38 min/km
Wave 4
735
1200
Isabella SZYDLOWSKI
Isabella SZYDLOWSKI #1200
Female Y12
00:22:20.26
00:22:20.26
40
(307)
Y12
40
Female
307
MUT
9:42 min/km
Wave 11
744
1254
Dannielle PERRY
Dannielle PERRY #1254
Female Y09
00:22:30.99
00:22:30.99
53
(312)
Y09
53
Female
312
MUT
9:47 min/km
Wave 5
752
1256
Nadia ROBERTS
Nadia ROBERTS #1256
Female Y11
00:22:39.14
00:22:39.14
38
(319)
Y11
38
Female
319
MUT
9:50 min/km
Wave 9
758
1258
Heather WHEELER
Heather WHEELER #1258
Female Y09
00:22:45.90
00:22:45.90
58
(322)
Y09
58
Female
322
MUT
9:53 min/km
Wave 5
763
1210
Lauren CONIGLIO
Lauren CONIGLIO #1210
Female Y11
00:22:47.55
00:22:47.55
40
(327)
Y11
40
Female
327
MUT
9:54 min/km
Wave 9
771
1173
Alia WEYMOUTH
Alia WEYMOUTH #1173
Female Y07
00:22:54.07
00:22:54.07
74
(334)
Y07
74
Female
334
MUT
9:57 min/km
Wave 1
773
1252
Chloe HANSEN
Chloe HANSEN #1252
Female Y10
00:23:04.69
00:23:04.69
39
(335)
Y10
39
Female
335
MUT
10:02 min/km
Wave 7
776
1218
Bree SPACKMAN
Bree SPACKMAN #1218
Female Y07
00:23:08.47
00:23:08.47
75
(337)
Y07
75
Female
337
MUT
10:03 min/km
Wave 1
777
1240
Emily THOMAS
Emily THOMAS #1240
Female Y07
00:23:10.09
00:23:10.09
76
(338)
Y07
76
Female
338
MUT
10:04 min/km
Wave 1
781
1282
Layla STEWART
Layla STEWART #1282
Female Y07
00:23:10.90
00:23:10.90
77
(340)
Y07
77
Female
340
MUT
10:04 min/km
Wave 1
796
1292
Adam SAOU SALAH
Adam SAOU SALAH #1292
Male Y11
00:23:29.23
00:23:29.23
54
(446)
Y11
54
Male
446
MUT
10:12 min/km
Wave 10
805
1276
Agata GRZELAK
Agata GRZELAK #1276
Female Y12
00:23:38.40
00:23:38.40
45
(356)
Y12
45
Female
356
MUT
10:16 min/km
Wave 11
1
2
3
...
23
24
[25]
26
27
28
29
30
Page 25 of 30 (1488 items)
© 2023