La Salle College Cross Country
31 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
All teams
BEN
BRIG
JORD
LASA
MCC
MCK
MUT
SOL
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
23
[24]
25
26
...
28
29
30
Page 24 of 30 (1455 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
1151
904
Kenny SILINIU
Kenny SILINIU #904
Male Y08
00:32:11.55
00:32:11.55
122
(589)
Y08
122
Male
589
MCK
13:08 min/km
1152
763
Sarah FALAPPI
Sarah FALAPPI #763
Female Y08
00:32:15.24
00:32:15.24
98
(563)
Y08
98
Female
563
MCK
13:09 min/km
1153
451
Leteasha DESMOND
Leteasha DESMOND #451
Female Y11
00:32:18.87
00:32:18.87
75
(564)
Y11
75
Female
564
BRIG
13:11 min/km
1154
1021
Carlin HOLLAND
Carlin HOLLAND #1021
Female Y11
00:32:19.84
00:32:19.84
76
(565)
Y11
76
Female
565
LASA
13:11 min/km
1155
391
Chloe HAMMOND
Chloe HAMMOND #391
Female Y12
00:32:20.58
00:32:20.58
96
(566)
Y12
96
Female
566
BRIG
13:12 min/km
1156
551
Courtney RADALJ
Courtney RADALJ #551
Female Y12
00:32:20.77
00:32:20.77
97
(567)
Y12
97
Female
567
BRIG
13:12 min/km
1157
78
Gemma WITTMANN
Gemma WITTMANN #78
Female Y12
00:32:20.97
00:32:20.97
98
(568)
Y12
98
Female
568
BEN
13:12 min/km
1158
211
Megan MATTHEWS
Megan MATTHEWS #211
Female Y12
00:32:21.14
00:32:21.14
99
(569)
Y12
99
Female
569
MCC
13:12 min/km
1159
1301
Amy MCLENNAN
Amy MCLENNAN #1301
Female Y11
00:32:23.16
00:32:23.16
77
(570)
Y11
77
Female
570
SOL
13:13 min/km
1160
1402
Jemma SATIE
Jemma SATIE #1402
Female Y11
00:32:23.53
00:32:23.53
78
(571)
Y11
78
Female
571
SOL
13:13 min/km
1161
852
Dylan RUFF
Dylan RUFF #852
Male Y12
00:32:29.39
00:32:29.39
65
(590)
Y12
65
Male
590
MCK
13:15 min/km
1162
289
David ATKINS
David ATKINS #289
Male Y07
00:32:31.17
00:32:31.17
116
(591)
Y07
116
Male
591
MCC
13:16 min/km
1163
732
Jake BECK
Jake BECK #732
Male Y07
00:32:37.26
00:32:37.26
117
(592)
Y07
117
Male
592
MCK
13:18 min/km
1164
959
Charles TURNER
Charles TURNER #959
Male Y10
00:32:41.70
00:32:41.70
104
(593)
Y10
104
Male
593
LASA
13:20 min/km
1165
977
Ryan FORSTER
Ryan FORSTER #977
Male Y10
00:32:45.47
00:32:45.47
105
(594)
Y10
105
Male
594
LASA
13:22 min/km
1166
1024
Joshua SIMPSON
Joshua SIMPSON #1024
Male Y12
00:32:47.85
00:32:47.85
66
(595)
Y12
66
Male
595
LASA
13:23 min/km
1167
454
Liam WADDINGTON
Liam WADDINGTON #454
Male Y12
00:32:48.25
00:32:48.25
67
(596)
Y12
67
Male
596
BRIG
13:23 min/km
1168
435
Jack HUNTER
Jack HUNTER #435
Male Y12
00:32:48.26
00:32:48.26
68
(597)
Y12
68
Male
597
BRIG
13:23 min/km
1169
643
Samuel THORNBURY
Samuel THORNBURY #643
Male Y12
00:32:48.49
00:32:48.49
69
(598)
Y12
69
Male
598
JORD
13:23 min/km
1170
1135
Aidan SHORTALL
Aidan SHORTALL #1135
Male Y12
00:32:48.64
00:32:48.64
70
(599)
Y12
70
Male
599
MUT
13:23 min/km
1171
1086
Reece BUCK
Reece BUCK #1086
Male Y12
00:32:49.89
00:32:49.89
71
(600)
Y12
71
Male
600
LASA
13:24 min/km
1172
1455
Michael SLATTERY
Michael SLATTERY #1455
Male Y12
00:32:50.64
00:32:50.64
72
(601)
Y12
72
Male
601
SOL
13:24 min/km
1173
93
Nicholas KASSINAS
Nicholas KASSINAS #93
Male Y10
00:32:51.47
00:32:51.47
106
(602)
Y10
106
Male
602
BEN
13:24 min/km
1174
819
Wesley MCKAY
Wesley MCKAY #819
Male Y10
00:32:51.87
00:32:51.87
107
(603)
Y10
107
Male
603
MCK
13:24 min/km
1175
458
Rebecca GLEESON
Rebecca GLEESON #458
Female Y08
00:32:53.78
00:32:53.78
99
(572)
Y08
99
Female
572
BRIG
13:25 min/km
1176
869
Jacob MOIR
Jacob MOIR #869
Male Y10
00:32:54.44
00:32:54.44
108
(604)
Y10
108
Male
604
MCK
13:25 min/km
1177
1177
Celeste MCALISTER
Celeste MCALISTER #1177
Female Y12
00:32:59.55
00:32:59.55
100
(573)
Y12
100
Female
573
MUT
13:27 min/km
1178
97
Hannah THOMAS
Hannah THOMAS #97
Female Y10
00:32:59.58
00:32:59.58
87
(574)
Y10
87
Female
574
BEN
13:27 min/km
1179
708
Emily KRALJEVICH
Emily KRALJEVICH #708
Female Y12
00:33:02.61
00:33:02.61
101
(575)
Y12
101
Female
575
JORD
13:29 min/km
1180
1257
Pauline HOLLINS
Pauline HOLLINS #1257
Female Y11
00:33:03.34
00:33:03.34
79
(576)
Y11
79
Female
576
MUT
13:29 min/km
1181
820
April HALL
April HALL #820
Female Y11
00:33:03.76
00:33:03.76
80
(577)
Y11
80
Female
577
MCK
13:29 min/km
1182
1194
Aimee SMITH
Aimee SMITH #1194
Female Y11
00:33:04.13
00:33:04.13
81
(578)
Y11
81
Female
578
MUT
13:29 min/km
1183
1404
Tally CLARKE
Tally CLARKE #1404
Female Y12
00:33:04.23
00:33:04.23
102
(579)
Y12
102
Female
579
SOL
13:29 min/km
1184
711
Shaniah SMOJE
Shaniah SMOJE #711
Female Y12
00:33:04.39
00:33:04.39
103
(580)
Y12
103
Female
580
JORD
13:29 min/km
1185
806
Brandon LANDWEHR
Brandon LANDWEHR #806
Male Y07
00:33:06.90
00:33:06.90
118
(605)
Y07
118
Male
605
MCK
13:30 min/km
1186
182
Brandon CHUMA
Brandon CHUMA #182
Male Y11
00:33:09.70
00:33:09.70
76
(606)
Y11
76
Male
606
BEN
13:32 min/km
1187
1085
Lucas TIERNEY
Lucas TIERNEY #1085
Male Y11
00:33:10.11
00:33:10.11
77
(607)
Y11
77
Male
607
LASA
13:32 min/km
1188
546
Jessica REED
Jessica REED #546
Female Y11
00:33:12.28
00:33:12.28
82
(581)
Y11
82
Female
581
BRIG
13:33 min/km
1189
747
Jade MACRI
Jade MACRI #747
Female Y10
00:33:12.40
00:33:12.40
88
(582)
Y10
88
Female
582
MCK
13:33 min/km
1190
541
Zoe EVANGELISTA
Zoe EVANGELISTA #541
Female Y10
00:33:17.61
00:33:17.61
89
(583)
Y10
89
Female
583
BRIG
13:35 min/km
1191
887
Ella COLLINS
Ella COLLINS #887
Female Y10
00:33:17.67
00:33:17.67
90
(584)
Y10
90
Female
584
MCK
13:35 min/km
1192
1446
Katherine GLANCY
Katherine GLANCY #1446
Female Y10
00:33:18.27
00:33:18.27
91
(585)
Y10
91
Female
585
SOL
13:35 min/km
1193
158
Jasmin CRADDOCK
Jasmin CRADDOCK #158
Female Y10
00:33:18.36
00:33:18.36
92
(586)
Y10
92
Female
586
BEN
13:35 min/km
1194
123
Maddison ATKINS
Maddison ATKINS #123
Female Y12
00:33:28.64
00:33:28.64
104
(587)
Y12
104
Female
587
BEN
13:39 min/km
1195
502
Aaron MORELLO
Aaron MORELLO #502
Male Y11
00:33:38.31
00:33:38.31
78
(608)
Y11
78
Male
608
BRIG
13:43 min/km
1196
960
Marisa DE SILVA
Marisa DE SILVA #960
Female Y11
00:33:38.85
00:33:38.85
83
(588)
Y11
83
Female
588
LASA
13:44 min/km
1197
1450
Chad HARWOOD
Chad HARWOOD #1450
Male Y11
00:33:39.33
00:33:39.33
79
(609)
Y11
79
Male
609
SOL
13:44 min/km
1198
1330
Maddison SHAND
Maddison SHAND #1330
Female Y12
00:33:41.54
00:33:41.54
105
(589)
Y12
105
Female
589
SOL
13:45 min/km
1199
188
Diana CONIGLIO
Diana CONIGLIO #188
Female Y12
00:33:41.87
00:33:41.87
106
(590)
Y12
106
Female
590
BEN
13:45 min/km
1200
897
Montana PEARCE
Montana PEARCE #897
Female Y12
00:33:43.89
00:33:43.89
107
(591)
Y12
107
Female
591
MCK
13:46 min/km
1
2
3
...
23
[24]
25
26
...
28
29
30
Page 24 of 30 (1455 items)