La Salle College Cross Country
23 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
23
[24]
25
26
...
28
29
30
Page 24 of 30 (1488 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1151
830
Luke SKEHAN
Luke SKEHAN #830
Male Y09
00:31:26.00
00:31:26.00
112
(604)
Y09
112
Male
604
MCK
13:40 min/km
Wave 6
1152
780
Jack SZCZUPAK
Jack SZCZUPAK #780
Male Y09
00:31:27.93
00:31:27.93
113
(605)
Y09
113
Male
605
MCK
13:40 min/km
Wave 6
1153
115
Alexander HARLEY
Alexander HARLEY #115
Male Y12
00:31:29.90
00:31:29.90
83
(606)
Y12
83
Male
606
BEN
13:41 min/km
Wave 12
1154
1180
Peter MEAD
Peter MEAD #1180
Male Y12
00:31:29.92
00:31:29.92
84
(607)
Y12
84
Male
607
MUT
13:41 min/km
Wave 12
1155
122
Andrew WOOD
Andrew WOOD #122
Male Y12
00:31:30.12
00:31:30.12
85
(608)
Y12
85
Male
608
BEN
13:41 min/km
Wave 12
1156
902
Carla PAOLIELLO
Carla PAOLIELLO #902
Female Y11
00:31:30.14
00:31:30.14
89
(548)
Y11
89
Female
548
MCK
13:41 min/km
Wave 9
1157
860
Paige NEWTON
Paige NEWTON #860
Female Y11
00:31:30.39
00:31:30.39
90
(549)
Y11
90
Female
549
MCK
13:41 min/km
Wave 9
1158
1000
Ryan FORSTER
Ryan FORSTER #1000
Male Y09
00:31:32.47
00:31:32.47
114
(609)
Y09
114
Male
609
LASA
13:42 min/km
Wave 6
1159
999
Connor CAMPBELL
Connor CAMPBELL #999
Male Y09
00:31:34.92
00:31:34.92
115
(610)
Y09
115
Male
610
LASA
13:43 min/km
Wave 6
1160
983
Charles TURNER
Charles TURNER #983
Male Y09
00:31:36.12
00:31:36.12
116
(611)
Y09
116
Male
611
LASA
13:44 min/km
Wave 6
1161
352
Tamara SUKADANA
Tamara SUKADANA #352
Female Y12
00:31:37.90
00:31:37.90
71
(550)
Y12
71
Female
550
MCC
13:45 min/km
Wave 11
1162
1011
Chelsey CORLEY
Chelsey CORLEY #1011
Female Y12
00:31:37.90
00:31:37.90
72
(551)
Y12
72
Female
551
LASA
13:45 min/km
Wave 11
1163
703
Aaron BUTLER
Aaron BUTLER #703
Male Y09
00:31:47.71
00:31:47.71
117
(612)
Y09
117
Male
612
JORD
13:49 min/km
Wave 6
1164
276
Adele MOORE
Adele MOORE #276
Female Y10
00:31:51.44
00:31:51.44
95
(552)
Y10
95
Female
552
MCC
13:51 min/km
Wave 7
1165
1099
Kelsey BRENNAN
Kelsey BRENNAN #1099
Female Y10
00:33:01.21
00:33:01.21
96
(553)
Y10
96
Female
553
LASA
14:21 min/km
Wave 7
1166
1195
Ellen OUTRED
Ellen OUTRED #1195
Female Y10
00:33:01.91
00:33:01.91
97
(554)
Y10
97
Female
554
MUT
14:21 min/km
Wave 7
1167
1172
Annika TATE
Annika TATE #1172
Female Y09
00:33:03.72
00:33:03.72
92
(555)
Y09
92
Female
555
MUT
14:22 min/km
Wave 5
1168
991
Sarah FORSTER
Sarah FORSTER #991
Female Y09
00:33:04.05
00:33:04.05
93
(556)
Y09
93
Female
556
LASA
14:22 min/km
Wave 5
1169
1118
Devon STUART
Devon STUART #1118
Male Y07
00:33:10.43
00:33:10.43
118
(613)
Y07
118
Male
613
LASA
14:25 min/km
Wave 2
1170
890
Harrison FOWLER
Harrison FOWLER #890
Male Y07
00:33:11.65
00:33:11.65
119
(614)
Y07
119
Male
614
MCK
14:25 min/km
Wave 2
1171
1121
Kirsten CRIDDLE
Kirsten CRIDDLE #1121
Female Y09
00:33:15.65
00:33:15.65
94
(557)
Y09
94
Female
557
MUT
14:27 min/km
Wave 5
1172
921
Hayley PEARCE
Hayley PEARCE #921
Female Y09
00:33:16.68
00:33:16.68
95
(558)
Y09
95
Female
558
MCK
14:28 min/km
Wave 5
1173
923
Isabella STORTO
Isabella STORTO #923
Female Y09
00:33:18.30
00:33:18.30
96
(559)
Y09
96
Female
559
MCK
14:28 min/km
Wave 5
1174
1070
Jaidan GIGLIA
Jaidan GIGLIA #1070
Male Y10
00:33:33.97
00:33:33.97
106
(615)
Y10
106
Male
615
LASA
14:35 min/km
Wave 8
1175
1289
Hudson FLETCHER
Hudson FLETCHER #1289
Male Y09
00:33:40.09
00:33:40.09
118
(616)
Y09
118
Male
616
MUT
14:38 min/km
Wave 6
1176
976
Connor HAWES
Connor HAWES #976
Male Y12
00:34:05.17
00:34:05.17
86
(617)
Y12
86
Male
617
LASA
14:49 min/km
Wave 12
1177
808
Aidan POLI
Aidan POLI #808
Male Y12
00:34:06.39
00:34:06.39
87
(618)
Y12
87
Male
618
MCK
14:49 min/km
Wave 12
1178
317
Jordan PISANO
Jordan PISANO #317
Male Y11
00:34:50.48
00:34:50.48
80
(619)
Y11
80
Male
619
MCC
15:08 min/km
Wave 10
1179
872
Joshua MILTON
Joshua MILTON #872
Male Y11
00:34:51.40
00:34:51.40
81
(620)
Y11
81
Male
620
MCK
15:09 min/km
Wave 10
1180
174
Victoria HOWARD
Victoria HOWARD #174
Female Y10
00:35:44.16
00:35:44.16
98
(560)
Y10
98
Female
560
BEN
15:32 min/km
Wave 7
1181
35
Brooke RILEY
Brooke RILEY #35
Female Y10
00:35:46.46
00:35:46.46
99
(561)
Y10
99
Female
561
BEN
15:33 min/km
Wave 7
1182
50
Blake RILEY
Blake RILEY #50
Male Y09
00:36:44.89
00:36:44.89
119
(621)
Y09
119
Male
621
BEN
15:58 min/km
Wave 6
1183
870
Dylan MCGILL
Dylan MCGILL #870
Male Y07
00:37:47.93
00:37:47.93
120
(622)
Y07
120
Male
622
MCK
16:26 min/km
Wave 2
1184
946
Meghan OFFE
Meghan OFFE #946
Female Y10
00:37:48.17
00:37:48.17
100
(562)
Y10
100
Female
562
LASA
16:26 min/km
Wave 7
1185
1470
Shannieka MARTINO
Shannieka MARTINO #1470
Female Y10
00:37:48.37
00:37:48.37
101
(563)
Y10
101
Female
563
SOL
16:26 min/km
Wave 7
1186
296
Aiesha ELLIOTT
Aiesha ELLIOTT #296
Female Y10
00:40:31.00
00:40:31.00
102
(564)
Y10
102
Female
564
MCC
17:36 min/km
Wave 7
1187
297
Rechelle GALOVA
Rechelle GALOVA #297
Female Y09
00:41:05.75
00:41:05.75
97
(565)
Y09
97
Female
565
MCC
17:52 min/km
Wave 5
1188
21
Gus HAMEISTER
Gus HAMEISTER #21
Male Y07
00:44:38.62
00:44:38.62
121
(623)
Y07
121
Male
623
BEN
19:24 min/km
Wave 2
1189
1233
Chelsea CORNTHWAITE
Chelsea CORNTHWAITE #1233
Female Y10
00:50:27.18
00:50:27.18
103
(566)
Y10
103
Female
566
MUT
21:56 min/km
Wave 7
1234
Holly CORNTHWAITE
Holly CORNTHWAITE #1234
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 5
1236
Bianca FREEMAN
Bianca FREEMAN #1236
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 11
1245
Jaxin JENKINS
Jaxin JENKINS #1245
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 6
1243
Claude EATON
Claude EATON #1243
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 8
1250
Joely BOUCKAERT
Joely BOUCKAERT #1250
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 11
1251
Ella GOBALD
Ella GOBALD #1251
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 11
1247
Wesley LOCKYER
Wesley LOCKYER #1247
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 8
1259
Madeleine WHYTE
Madeleine WHYTE #1259
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 9
1260
Maia WHYTE
Maia WHYTE #1260
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 3
1264
Zak LAMBERT
Zak LAMBERT #1264
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 6
1265
Joe LINGE
Joe LINGE #1265
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 12
1
2
3
...
23
[24]
25
26
...
28
29
30
Page 24 of 30 (1488 items)
© 2023