Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
25 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
19
20
21
22
23
[24]
25
26
Page 24 of 26 (1263 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
RaceRecord
RecordHolder
RecordYear
Points
Dist
Pace
320m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
48
1151
Angelo IODICE
Angelo IODICE #1151
Male Y09
00:13:04.00
00:13:04.00
8
(45)
Y09
8
00:01:54.04
Male
45
Xavier
8
00:10:30.63
Zayde KINGSTON (2023)
2023
33
3
4:21 min/km
00:00:55.46
2:53 min/km
104
12
92
00:13:04.00
4:21 min/km
48
8
45
1152
Max JAMES
Max JAMES #1152
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Xavier
00:10:30.63
Zayde KINGSTON (2023)
2023
0
3
177
1153
Talanah KADAMANI
Talanah KADAMANI #1153
Female Y09
00:16:24.26
00:16:24.26
11
(34)
Y09
11
00:03:27.45
Female
34
Xavier
31
00:12:22.58
Sarah BROWN (2017)
2017
30
3
5:28 min/km
00:01:02.38
3:14 min/km
170
11
37
00:16:24.26
5:28 min/km
177
11
34
1154
Scarlett MALLEY
Scarlett MALLEY #1154
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Xavier
00:12:22.58
Sarah BROWN (2017)
2017
0
3
805
1155
Eleanor MATHESON
Eleanor MATHESON #1155
Female Y09
00:29:49.05
00:29:49.05
65
(352)
Y09
65
00:16:52.25
Female
352
Xavier
133
00:12:22.58
Sarah BROWN (2017)
2017
1
3
9:56 min/km
00:01:44.08
5:25 min/km
777
73
345
00:29:49.05
9:56 min/km
805
65
352
109
1156
Nate MCDONALD
Nate MCDONALD #1156
Male Y09
00:14:48.32
00:14:48.32
18
(95)
Y09
18
00:03:38.36
Male
95
Xavier
18
00:10:30.63
Zayde KINGSTON (2023)
2023
23
3
4:56 min/km
00:00:53.21
2:46 min/km
73
9
65
00:14:48.32
4:56 min/km
109
18
95
744
1157
An Filix MOH
An Filix MOH #1157
Male Y09
00:28:24.14
00:28:24.14
85
(436)
Y09
85
00:17:14.17
Male
436
Xavier
125
00:10:30.63
Zayde KINGSTON (2023)
2023
1
3
9:28 min/km
00:01:24.17
4:23 min/km
537
66
333
00:28:24.14
9:28 min/km
744
85
436
238
1158
Ella O'BRIEN
Ella O'BRIEN #1158
Female Y09
00:17:55.50
00:17:55.50
19
(59)
Y09
19
00:04:58.69
Female
59
Xavier
47
00:12:22.58
Sarah BROWN (2017)
2017
22
3
5:58 min/km
00:01:18.97
4:06 min/km
449
31
143
00:17:55.50
5:58 min/km
238
19
59
1159
Georgia OETTLI
Georgia OETTLI #1159
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Xavier
00:12:22.58
Sarah BROWN (2017)
2017
0
3
97
1160
Rion PERKINS
Rion PERKINS #1160
Male Y09
00:14:34.72
00:14:34.72
14
(84)
Y09
14
00:03:24.76
Male
84
Xavier
15
00:10:30.63
Zayde KINGSTON (2023)
2023
27
3
4:51 min/km
00:00:52.39
2:43 min/km
62
8
56
00:14:34.72
4:51 min/km
97
14
84
463
1161
Roane PERKINS
Roane PERKINS #1161
Male Y09
00:22:22.44
00:22:22.44
61
(312)
Y09
61
00:11:12.48
Male
312
Xavier
73
00:10:30.63
Zayde KINGSTON (2023)
2023
1
3
7:27 min/km
00:01:08.32
3:33 min/km
237
26
175
00:22:22.44
7:27 min/km
463
61
312
1162
Tahj ROBESON
Tahj ROBESON #1162
Male Y09
DNF
DNF
Y09
Male
Xavier
00:10:30.63
Zayde KINGSTON (2023)
2023
0
3
00:00:52.39
2:43 min/km
219
1163
John ROCHE
John ROCHE #1163
Male Y09
00:17:28.92
00:17:28.92
39
(171)
Y09
39
00:06:18.96
Male
171
Xavier
39
00:10:30.63
Zayde KINGSTON (2023)
2023
2
3
5:49 min/km
00:01:26.14
4:29 min/km
562
70
341
00:17:28.92
5:49 min/km
219
39
171
45
1164
Brody SHARROCK
Brody SHARROCK #1164
Male Y09
00:13:03.08
00:13:03.08
6
(42)
Y09
6
00:01:53.11
Male
42
Xavier
7
00:10:30.63
Zayde KINGSTON (2023)
2023
35
3
4:21 min/km
00:00:51.80
2:41 min/km
53
5
48
00:13:03.08
4:21 min/km
45
6
42
144
1165
Mason STREVETT
Mason STREVETT #1165
Male Y09
00:15:37.98
00:15:37.98
26
(121)
Y09
26
00:04:28.02
Male
121
Xavier
27
00:10:30.63
Zayde KINGSTON (2023)
2023
15
3
5:12 min/km
00:01:08.94
3:35 min/km
246
28
184
00:15:37.98
5:12 min/km
144
26
121
694
1166
Amberley SWANN
Amberley SWANN #1166
Female Y09
00:26:38.31
00:26:38.31
57
(276)
Y09
57
00:13:41.50
Female
276
Xavier
114
00:12:22.58
Sarah BROWN (2017)
2017
1
3
8:52 min/km
00:01:34.66
4:55 min/km
693
63
295
00:26:38.31
8:52 min/km
694
57
276
1167
Alivia THOMAS
Alivia THOMAS #1167
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Xavier
00:12:22.58
Sarah BROWN (2017)
2017
0
3
127
1168
Angus THOMPSON
Angus THOMPSON #1168
Male Y09
00:15:14.91
00:15:14.91
23
(110)
Y09
23
00:04:04.95
Male
110
Xavier
23
00:10:30.63
Zayde KINGSTON (2023)
2023
18
3
5:04 min/km
00:01:12.33
3:46 min/km
312
39
225
00:15:14.91
5:04 min/km
127
23
110
422
1169
Olivia WOTHERSPOON
Olivia WOTHERSPOON #1169
Female Y09
00:21:32.86
00:21:32.86
33
(126)
Y09
33
00:08:36.05
Female
126
Xavier
68
00:12:22.58
Sarah BROWN (2017)
2017
8
3
7:10 min/km
00:01:20.22
4:10 min/km
466
34
156
00:21:32.86
7:10 min/km
422
33
126
1170
Mieszko AUGUSTYNIAK
Mieszko AUGUSTYNIAK #1170
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Xavier
00:10:40.90
Andrew BUTLER (2016)
2016
0
3
851
1171
Abbie BOLGER
Abbie BOLGER #1171
Female Y10
00:31:04.69
00:31:04.69
67
(386)
Y10
67
00:16:39.89
Female
386
Xavier
138
00:12:15.99
Charis KINGSTON (2021)
2021
0
3
10:21 min/km
00:01:24.78
4:24 min/km
542
41
208
00:31:04.69
10:21 min/km
851
67
386
526
1172
Daniel BRENCHLEY
Daniel BRENCHLEY #1172
Male Y10
00:23:37.10
00:23:37.10
70
(350)
Y10
70
00:12:42.14
Male
350
Xavier
87
00:10:40.90
Andrew BUTLER (2016)
2016
1
3
7:52 min/km
00:01:14.80
3:53 min/km
373
55
262
00:23:37.10
7:52 min/km
526
70
350
1173
Luisa BRENNAN
Luisa BRENNAN #1173
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Xavier
00:12:15.99
Charis KINGSTON (2021)
2021
0
3
448
1174
Makenna BROOKER
Makenna BROOKER #1174
Female Y10
00:22:05.63
00:22:05.63
26
(145)
Y10
26
00:07:40.83
Female
145
Xavier
72
00:12:15.99
Charis KINGSTON (2021)
2021
15
3
7:21 min/km
00:01:20.31
4:10 min/km
468
26
158
00:22:05.63
7:21 min/km
448
26
145
563
1175
Ashleigh BRUNING
Ashleigh BRUNING #1175
Female Y10
00:23:59.82
00:23:59.82
33
(197)
Y10
33
00:09:35.02
Female
197
Xavier
93
00:12:15.99
Charis KINGSTON (2021)
2021
8
3
7:59 min/km
00:01:14.63
3:53 min/km
371
12
111
00:23:59.82
7:59 min/km
563
33
197
16
1176
Bailey BUTLER
Bailey BUTLER #1176
Male Y10
00:12:05.91
00:12:05.91
4
(16)
Y10
4
00:01:10.95
Male
16
Xavier
3
00:10:40.90
Andrew BUTLER (2016)
2016
37
3
4:01 min/km
00:00:49.33
2:34 min/km
30
7
28
00:12:05.91
4:01 min/km
16
4
16
349
1177
Daniela CATAYOC
Daniela CATAYOC #1177
Female Y10
00:20:16.16
00:20:16.16
17
(100)
Y10
17
00:05:51.35
Female
100
Xavier
57
00:12:15.99
Charis KINGSTON (2021)
2021
24
3
6:45 min/km
00:01:22.64
4:18 min/km
506
35
183
00:20:16.16
6:45 min/km
349
17
100
737
1178
Caitlin CHANDER
Caitlin CHANDER #1178
Female Y10
00:28:14.40
00:28:14.40
48
(303)
Y10
48
00:13:49.60
Female
303
Xavier
123
00:12:15.99
Charis KINGSTON (2021)
2021
1
3
9:24 min/km
00:01:32.91
4:50 min/km
665
49
278
00:28:14.40
9:24 min/km
737
48
303
173
1179
Jordan CHRISTY
Jordan CHRISTY #1179
Male Y10
00:16:20.59
00:16:20.59
30
(140)
Y10
30
00:05:25.63
Male
140
Xavier
30
00:10:40.90
Andrew BUTLER (2016)
2016
11
3
5:26 min/km
00:01:07.14
3:29 min/km
219
33
166
00:16:20.59
5:26 min/km
173
30
140
357
1180
Annabella CLARK
Annabella CLARK #1180
Female Y10
00:20:23.25
00:20:23.25
19
(103)
Y10
19
00:05:58.45
Female
103
Xavier
59
00:12:15.99
Charis KINGSTON (2021)
2021
22
3
6:47 min/km
00:01:24.15
4:22 min/km
533
39
201
00:20:23.25
6:47 min/km
357
19
103
1181
Alex COLLINS
Alex COLLINS #1181
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Xavier
00:10:40.90
Andrew BUTLER (2016)
2016
0
3
508
1182
Matthew Gadiel DELICA
Matthew Gadiel DELICA #1182
Male Y10
00:23:15.13
00:23:15.13
68
(339)
Y10
68
00:12:20.17
Male
339
Xavier
83
00:10:40.90
Andrew BUTLER (2016)
2016
1
3
7:45 min/km
00:01:13.35
3:49 min/km
338
42
239
00:23:15.13
7:45 min/km
508
68
339
1183
Angella Mareigh Zoe ENRIQUEZ
Angella Mareigh Zoe ENRIQUEZ #1183
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Xavier
00:12:15.99
Charis KINGSTON (2021)
2021
0
3
1184
Tilly EVANS
Tilly EVANS #1184
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Xavier
00:12:15.99
Charis KINGSTON (2021)
2021
0
3
69
1185
Brandon GILES
Brandon GILES #1185
Male Y10
00:13:43.63
00:13:43.63
16
(63)
Y10
16
00:02:48.68
Male
63
Xavier
11
00:10:40.90
Andrew BUTLER (2016)
2016
25
3
4:34 min/km
00:00:54.04
2:48 min/km
82
20
73
00:13:43.63
4:34 min/km
69
16
63
869
1186
Isabelle GILMAN
Isabelle GILMAN #1186
Female Y10
00:31:31.67
00:31:31.67
72
(402)
Y10
72
00:17:06.87
Female
402
Xavier
140
00:12:15.99
Charis KINGSTON (2021)
2021
0
3
10:30 min/km
00:01:37.65
5:05 min/km
731
60
314
00:31:31.67
10:30 min/km
869
72
402
88
1187
Sophie GRAY
Sophie GRAY #1187
Female Y10
00:14:24.80
00:14:24.80
1
(8)
Y10
1
Female
8
Xavier
14
00:12:15.99
Charis KINGSTON (2021)
2021
40
3
4:48 min/km
00:01:02.00
3:13 min/km
167
4
36
00:14:24.80
4:48 min/km
88
1
8
360
1188
Eli HARRIES
Eli HARRIES #1188
Male Y10
00:20:24.65
00:20:24.65
56
(256)
Y10
56
00:09:29.69
Male
256
Xavier
60
00:10:40.90
Andrew BUTLER (2016)
2016
1
3
6:48 min/km
00:01:22.75
4:18 min/km
508
76
324
00:20:24.65
6:48 min/km
360
56
256
1189
Koredehl HORO
Koredehl HORO #1189
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Xavier
00:10:40.90
Andrew BUTLER (2016)
2016
0
3
100
1190
Ronniel JIAO
Ronniel JIAO #1190
Male Y10
00:14:37.74
00:14:37.74
24
(86)
Y10
24
00:03:42.78
Male
86
Xavier
17
00:10:40.90
Andrew BUTLER (2016)
2016
17
3
4:52 min/km
00:00:53.01
2:45 min/km
69
16
61
00:14:37.74
4:52 min/km
100
24
86
493
1191
Arjun KRISHNAN
Arjun KRISHNAN #1191
Male Y10
00:23:04.38
00:23:04.38
63
(330)
Y10
63
00:12:09.42
Male
330
Xavier
78
00:10:40.90
Andrew BUTLER (2016)
2016
1
3
7:41 min/km
00:01:07.39
3:30 min/km
221
34
168
00:23:04.38
7:41 min/km
493
63
330
956
1192
Ariana LE CORDIER
Ariana LE CORDIER #1192
Female Y10
00:40:37.45
00:40:37.45
79
(462)
Y10
79
00:26:12.64
Female
462
Xavier
156
00:12:15.99
Charis KINGSTON (2021)
2021
0
3
13:32 min/km
00:02:50.35
8:52 min/km
918
78
429
00:40:37.45
13:32 min/km
956
79
462
1193
Daisy MCCLEMENTS
Daisy MCCLEMENTS #1193
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Xavier
00:12:15.99
Charis KINGSTON (2021)
2021
0
3
118
1194
Riley MCMULLEN
Riley MCMULLEN #1194
Male Y10
00:15:02.72
00:15:02.72
25
(103)
Y10
25
00:04:07.76
Male
103
Xavier
22
00:10:40.90
Andrew BUTLER (2016)
2016
16
3
5:00 min/km
00:01:13.39
3:49 min/km
340
44
241
00:15:02.72
5:00 min/km
118
25
103
1195
Declan MEADOWCROFT
Declan MEADOWCROFT #1195
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Xavier
00:10:40.90
Andrew BUTLER (2016)
2016
0
3
1196
Charlise ORCHARD
Charlise ORCHARD #1196
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Xavier
00:12:15.99
Charis KINGSTON (2021)
2021
0
3
627
1197
Taleah PHILLIPS
Taleah PHILLIPS #1197
Female Y10
00:25:04.05
00:25:04.05
38
(236)
Y10
38
00:10:39.25
Female
236
Xavier
105
00:12:15.99
Charis KINGSTON (2021)
2021
3
3
8:21 min/km
00:01:09.67
3:37 min/km
263
10
67
00:25:04.05
8:21 min/km
627
38
236
769
1198
Francesca Ysabel ROSALES
Francesca Ysabel ROSALES #1198
Female Y10
00:28:52.52
00:28:52.52
53
(323)
Y10
53
00:14:27.72
Female
323
Xavier
128
00:12:15.99
Charis KINGSTON (2021)
2021
1
3
9:37 min/km
00:01:41.83
5:18 min/km
767
70
340
00:28:52.52
9:37 min/km
769
53
323
529
1199
Rowan SARGENT
Rowan SARGENT #1199
Male Y10
00:23:39.35
00:23:39.35
71
(353)
Y10
71
00:12:44.39
Male
353
Xavier
89
00:10:40.90
Andrew BUTLER (2016)
2016
1
3
7:53 min/km
00:01:11.82
3:44 min/km
302
37
221
00:23:39.35
7:53 min/km
529
71
353
507
1200
Seth STREVETT
Seth STREVETT #1200
Male Y10
00:23:14.98
00:23:14.98
67
(338)
Y10
67
00:12:20.03
Male
338
Xavier
82
00:10:40.90
Andrew BUTLER (2016)
2016
1
3
7:44 min/km
00:01:21.93
4:16 min/km
495
74
319
00:23:14.98
7:44 min/km
507
67
338
1
2
3
...
19
20
21
22
23
[24]
25
26
Page 24 of 26 (1263 items)
© 2023