Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
19
20
21
22
[23]
24
25
26
Page 23 of 26 (1264 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
854
146
Leroy ABBOTT
Leroy ABBOTT #146
Male Y10
00:31:06.00
00:31:06.00
53
(421)
Y10
53
00:18:27.21
Male
421
BISH
110
1
9:25 min/km
891
312
Kade ZIS
Kade ZIS #312
Male Y10
00:32:15.02
00:32:15.02
56
(430)
Y10
56
00:19:36.24
Male
430
FOLE
110
1
9:46 min/km
875
462
Cassidy STEPHENSON
Cassidy STEPHENSON #462
Female Y07
00:31:35.16
00:31:35.16
114
(450)
Y07
114
00:14:51.66
Female
450
KELL
110
1
9:34 min/km
865
753
Murphy THACKRAY
Murphy THACKRAY #753
Female Y12
00:31:25.91
00:31:25.91
52
(442)
Y12
52
00:15:10.02
Female
442
PATR
110
1
9:31 min/km
826
593
Sarah MATTSSON
Sarah MATTSSON #593
Female Y07
00:30:18.25
00:30:18.25
101
(414)
Y07
101
00:13:34.75
Female
414
OCOL
110
1
9:10 min/km
822
1067
Jessie FITZPATRICK
Jessie FITZPATRICK #1067
Male Y07
00:30:13.00
00:30:13.00
91
(412)
Y07
91
00:16:53.61
Male
412
STEL
110
1
9:09 min/km
939
879
Rhys MARSHALL
Rhys MARSHALL #879
Male Y10
00:35:14.00
00:35:14.00
64
(446)
Y10
64
00:22:35.21
Male
446
RYAN
110
1
10:40 min/km
942
890
Shayne BARON
Shayne BARON #890
Male Y08
00:35:22.06
00:35:22.06
100
(448)
Y08
100
00:23:19.60
Male
448
RYAN
111
1
10:43 min/km
823
971
Sarah SIBSON
Sarah SIBSON #971
Female Y10
00:30:13.30
00:30:13.30
56
(411)
Y10
56
00:14:39.52
Female
411
STEL
111
1
9:09 min/km
870
675
Oliver CANNY
Oliver CANNY #675
Male Y10
00:31:28.56
00:31:28.56
55
(424)
Y10
55
00:18:49.77
Male
424
PATR
111
1
9:32 min/km
852
483
Ruby BARNES
Ruby BARNES #483
Female Y07
00:31:03.50
00:31:03.50
104
(433)
Y07
104
00:14:20.00
Female
433
OCOL
111
1
9:24 min/km
877
359
Davina WOODLEY
Davina WOODLEY #359
Female Y09
00:31:39.45
00:31:39.45
67
(451)
Y09
67
00:16:05.06
Female
451
KELL
111
1
9:35 min/km
895
217
Ella MCSHANE
Ella MCSHANE #217
Female Y09
00:32:19.05
00:32:19.05
70
(463)
Y09
70
00:16:44.66
Female
463
FOLE
111
1
9:47 min/km
866
19
Shannon COOK
Shannon COOK #19
Female Y11
00:31:26.04
00:31:26.04
66
(443)
Y11
66
00:15:44.23
Female
443
BISH
111
1
9:31 min/km
941
1244
Shae'la O'LOUGHLIN
Shae'la O'LOUGHLIN #1244
Female Y08
00:35:21.77
00:35:21.77
98
(494)
Y08
98
00:19:33.12
Female
494
THOM
111
1
10:42 min/km
947
1174
Jessica GLYNN
Jessica GLYNN #1174
Female Y12
00:35:29.72
00:35:29.72
61
(495)
Y12
61
00:19:13.83
Female
495
THOM
112
1
10:45 min/km
871
47
Zoe BLAY
Zoe BLAY #47
Female Y07
00:31:31.47
00:31:31.47
111
(447)
Y07
111
00:14:47.97
Female
447
BISH
112
1
9:33 min/km
922
263
Hannah HARO
Hannah HARO #263
Female Y09
00:33:58.82
00:33:58.82
75
(480)
Y09
75
00:18:24.43
Female
480
FOLE
112
1
10:17 min/km
892
403
Hamish HAMERSLEY
Hamish HAMERSLEY #403
Male Y10
00:32:15.02
00:32:15.02
57
(431)
Y10
57
00:19:36.24
Male
431
KELL
112
1
9:46 min/km
873
482
Ryley ANDERSON
Ryley ANDERSON #482
Male Y07
00:31:33.91
00:31:33.91
93
(425)
Y07
93
00:18:14.51
Male
425
OCOL
112
1
9:33 min/km
878
671
Latisha CURLEY
Latisha CURLEY #671
Female Y09
00:31:39.86
00:31:39.86
68
(452)
Y09
68
00:16:05.47
Female
452
PATR
112
1
9:35 min/km
954
809
Grace NEWCOMBE
Grace NEWCOMBE #809
Female Y09
00:35:40.35
00:35:40.35
84
(501)
Y09
84
00:20:05.95
Female
501
RYAN
112
1
10:48 min/km
827
1046
Jacinta PHILIPPA
Jacinta PHILIPPA #1046
Female Y07
00:30:20.30
00:30:20.30
102
(415)
Y07
102
00:13:36.80
Female
415
STEL
112
1
9:11 min/km
834
1040
Jessica MOSLEY
Jessica MOSLEY #1040
Female Y12
00:30:36.18
00:30:36.18
48
(420)
Y12
48
00:14:20.29
Female
420
STEL
113
1
9:16 min/km
973
926
Ella PROUDLOVE
Ella PROUDLOVE #926
Female Y12
00:37:03.71
00:37:03.71
65
(518)
Y12
65
00:20:47.83
Female
518
RYAN
113
1
11:13 min/km
886
781
Stirling CAMPBELL
Stirling CAMPBELL #781
Male Y08
00:32:00.37
00:32:00.37
98
(429)
Y08
98
00:19:57.91
Male
429
PATR
113
1
9:41 min/km
876
614
Lachlan BARNDEN
Lachlan BARNDEN #614
Male Y12
00:31:35.96
00:31:35.96
53
(426)
Y12
53
00:18:14.04
Male
426
OCOL
113
1
9:34 min/km
905
473
Clare O'DONOVAN
Clare O'DONOVAN #473
Female Y10
00:32:33.30
00:32:33.30
59
(467)
Y10
59
00:16:59.52
Female
467
KELL
113
1
9:51 min/km
927
285
Gemma BRYDON
Gemma BRYDON #285
Female Y09
00:34:09.23
00:34:09.23
80
(485)
Y09
80
00:18:34.84
Female
485
FOLE
113
1
10:20 min/km
884
132
Adeline CORISHAW
Adeline CORISHAW #132
Female Y07
00:31:49.23
00:31:49.23
118
(457)
Y07
118
00:15:05.73
Female
457
BISH
113
1
9:38 min/km
951
1248
Millie NEWTON
Millie NEWTON #1248
Female Y09
00:35:34.88
00:35:34.88
82
(499)
Y09
82
00:20:00.49
Female
499
THOM
113
1
10:46 min/km
955
1166
Elisabeth TRAVASSO
Elisabeth TRAVASSO #1166
Female Y09
00:35:44.86
00:35:44.86
85
(502)
Y09
85
00:20:10.46
Female
502
THOM
114
1
10:49 min/km
889
92
Ella MACDONALD
Ella MACDONALD #92
Female Y07
00:32:05.50
00:32:05.50
119
(460)
Y07
119
00:15:22.00
Female
460
BISH
114
1
9:43 min/km
943
260
Zane YARRAN
Zane YARRAN #260
Male Y08
00:35:22.26
00:35:22.26
101
(449)
Y08
101
00:23:19.80
Male
449
FOLE
114
1
10:43 min/km
880
573
Ella WALLACE
Ella WALLACE #573
Female Y07
00:31:41.69
00:31:41.69
115
(454)
Y07
115
00:14:58.19
Female
454
OCOL
114
1
9:36 min/km
909
409
Maitesse OLMAN
Maitesse OLMAN #409
Female Y11
00:32:47.21
00:32:47.21
69
(471)
Y11
69
00:17:05.41
Female
471
KELL
114
1
9:56 min/km
904
729
Cesaans RAUNIYAR
Cesaans RAUNIYAR #729
Male Y12
00:32:33.02
00:32:33.02
55
(438)
Y12
55
00:19:11.10
Male
438
PATR
114
1
9:51 min/km
977
894
Madeliene WARD
Madeliene WARD #894
Female Y08
00:37:05.64
00:37:05.64
102
(521)
Y08
102
00:21:16.99
Female
521
RYAN
114
1
11:14 min/km
835
981
Bobbie-John WRIGHT
Bobbie-John WRIGHT #981
Male Y07
00:30:41.46
00:30:41.46
92
(415)
Y07
92
00:17:22.07
Male
415
STEL
114
1
9:18 min/km
980
898
Cadence DELUCA
Cadence DELUCA #898
Female Y10
00:37:11.56
00:37:11.56
68
(523)
Y10
68
00:21:37.78
Female
523
RYAN
115
1
11:16 min/km
838
1000
David NUTTER
David NUTTER #1000
Male Y12
00:30:49.56
00:30:49.56
52
(416)
Y12
52
00:17:27.64
Male
416
STEL
115
1
9:20 min/km
906
769
Ruby WHITEHURST
Ruby WHITEHURST #769
Female Y10
00:32:33.30
00:32:33.30
60
(468)
Y10
60
00:16:59.52
Female
468
PATR
115
1
9:51 min/km
883
600
Sunni HUNT
Sunni HUNT #600
Male Y08
00:31:49.00
00:31:49.00
96
(427)
Y08
96
00:19:46.54
Male
427
OCOL
115
1
9:38 min/km
910
345
Rhett FARMER
Rhett FARMER #345
Male Y07
00:32:47.61
00:32:47.61
95
(439)
Y07
95
00:19:28.21
Male
439
KELL
115
1
9:56 min/km
946
275
Alby PATERSON
Alby PATERSON #275
Male Y12
00:35:25.70
00:35:25.70
57
(452)
Y12
57
00:22:03.78
Male
452
FOLE
115
1
10:44 min/km
896
74
Rhett BOOY
Rhett BOOY #74
Male Y08
00:32:25.95
00:32:25.95
99
(433)
Y08
99
00:20:23.49
Male
433
BISH
115
1
9:49 min/km
956
1149
Sarah KELLETT
Sarah KELLETT #1149
Female Y11
00:35:49.84
00:35:49.84
70
(503)
Y11
70
00:20:08.03
Female
503
THOM
115
1
10:51 min/km
957
1172
Kasey HODGE
Kasey HODGE #1172
Female Y11
00:35:50.06
00:35:50.06
71
(504)
Y11
71
00:20:08.26
Female
504
THOM
116
1
10:51 min/km
903
90
Byron NASH
Byron NASH #90
Male Y12
00:32:32.97
00:32:32.97
54
(437)
Y12
54
00:19:11.05
Male
437
BISH
116
1
9:51 min/km
953
197
Charley PARKER
Charley PARKER #197
Female Y09
00:35:40.35
00:35:40.35
83
(500)
Y09
83
00:20:05.95
Female
500
FOLE
116
1
10:48 min/km
1
2
3
...
19
20
21
22
[23]
24
25
26
Page 23 of 26 (1264 items)