MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
[22]
Page 22 of 22 (1073 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
22
2007
Nikolai Jenkins
Nikolai Jenkins #2007
Male 35-39
00:33:19.92
00:33:19.92
5
(22)
35-39
5
00:03:43.97
Male
22
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
USA
5:41 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:13:02.31
17:23 min/km
49
4
39
00:00:43.23
31
6
26
00:19:34.37
3:54 min/km
23
8
23
26
2413
James Waterhuose
James Waterhuose #2413
Male 30-34
00:33:43.89
00:33:43.89
4
(26)
30-34
4
00:01:27.37
Male
26
SIN
GBR
5:45 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:13:21.23
17:48 min/km
63
7
50
00:00:54.36
106
12
77
00:19:28.29
3:53 min/km
22
4
22
200
1424
David Hu
David Hu #1424
Male 25-29
00:42:40.57
00:42:40.57
23
(169)
25-29
23
00:13:17.27
Male
169
SIN
SIN
7:17 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:20:17.06
27:02 min/km
644
48
476
00:02:55.78
784
55
552
00:19:27.72
3:53 min/km
21
4
21
109
2329
Scott Hooper
Scott Hooper #2329
Male 35-39
00:39:07.65
00:39:07.65
15
(95)
35-39
15
00:09:31.70
Male
95
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA East
6:41 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:18:38.65
24:51 min/km
459
63
361
00:01:04.28
174
17
124
00:19:24.71
3:52 min/km
20
7
20
8
2009
Nicholas Rachmadi
Nicholas Rachmadi #2009
Male 16-19
00:30:43.28
00:30:43.28
4
(8)
16-19
4
00:01:51.23
Male
8
SIN
SIN
5:15 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:10:41.63
14:15 min/km
3
3
3
00:00:38.92
12
4
10
00:19:22.73
3:52 min/km
19
5
19
20
2431
Richard Farren
Richard Farren #2431
Male 25-29
00:33:09.93
00:33:09.93
3
(20)
25-29
3
00:03:46.63
Male
20
MetaSport Club
GBR
GBR
5:40 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:13:18.60
17:44 min/km
62
7
49
00:00:40.49
18
1
15
00:19:10.83
3:50 min/km
18
3
18
9
1005
Jack Heneberry
Jack Heneberry #1005
Male 16-19
00:30:53.28
00:30:53.28
5
(9)
16-19
5
00:02:01.23
Male
9
MAL
IRL
British International School Phuket
5:16 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:05.15
14:46 min/km
5
5
5
00:00:37.94
9
3
8
00:19:10.18
3:50 min/km
17
4
17
48
2473
James Middleditch
James Middleditch #2473
Male 45-49
00:35:33.36
00:35:33.36
3
(43)
45-49
3
00:03:17.42
Male
43
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
GBR
6:04 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:15:41.66
20:55 min/km
176
11
141
00:00:42.44
27
3
23
00:19:09.25
3:49 min/km
16
1
16
12
1418
Jo Friedmann
Jo Friedmann #1418
Male 25-29
00:32:08.04
00:32:08.04
2
(12)
25-29
2
00:02:44.74
Male
12
NOR
NOR
5:29 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:12:14.90
16:19 min/km
29
3
25
00:00:45.00
42
6
35
00:19:08.14
3:49 min/km
15
2
15
79
2356
Pavel Suchy
Pavel Suchy #2356
Male 35-39
00:37:30.57
00:37:30.57
13
(71)
35-39
13
00:07:54.61
Male
71
SIN
CZE
6:24 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:16:39.75
22:13 min/km
262
31
209
00:01:54.19
515
64
365
00:18:56.62
3:47 min/km
14
6
14
30
2389
Joel David Liebi
Joel David Liebi #2389
Male 30-34
00:34:01.94
00:34:01.94
5
(29)
30-34
5
00:01:45.42
Male
29
SIN
CHE
5:49 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:14:25.53
19:14 min/km
101
12
81
00:00:44.15
38
5
31
00:18:52.26
3:46 min/km
13
3
13
7
2006
Timothy Cosulich
Timothy Cosulich #2006
Male 35-39
00:30:38.17
00:30:38.17
3
(7)
35-39
3
00:01:02.21
Male
7
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
ITA
5:14 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:14.32
14:59 min/km
7
1
7
00:00:42.64
28
5
24
00:18:41.20
3:44 min/km
12
5
12
13
2005
Luc Charpentier
Luc Charpentier #2005
Male 35-39
00:32:12.67
00:32:12.67
4
(13)
35-39
4
00:02:36.72
Male
13
859 Coaching
SIN
FRA
5:30 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:13:05.41
17:27 min/km
51
5
41
00:00:30.56
1
1
1
00:18:36.70
3:43 min/km
11
4
11
32
1286
Ali King
Ali King #1286
Male 35-39
00:34:09.33
00:34:09.33
7
(31)
35-39
7
00:04:33.37
Male
31
SIN
GBR
5:50 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:15:01.49
20:01 min/km
143
17
115
00:00:38.64
11
3
9
00:18:29.19
3:41 min/km
10
3
10
17
2008
Joshua Li
Joshua Li #2008
Male 30-34
00:32:30.39
00:32:30.39
3
(17)
30-34
3
00:00:13.87
Male
17
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
5:33 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:13:24.58
17:52 min/km
64
8
51
00:00:37.01
7
1
6
00:18:28.79
3:41 min/km
9
2
9
15
1548
Lim Tien Aik Danny
Lim Tien Aik Danny #1548
Male 30-34
00:32:16.52
00:32:16.52
1
(15)
30-34
1
Male
15
SIN
SIN
5:31 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:12:51.51
17:08 min/km
44
4
36
00:00:58.93
138
16
98
00:18:26.07
3:41 min/km
8
1
8
10
1539
Assad Attamimi
Assad Attamimi #1539
Male 40-44
00:31:04.53
00:31:04.53
1
(10)
40-44
1
Male
10
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
AUS
5:18 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:58.65
15:58 min/km
19
1
17
00:00:50.17
75
4
56
00:18:15.70
3:39 min/km
7
1
7
1
1363
Rahul Jegatheva
Rahul Jegatheva #1363
Male 16-19
00:28:52.05
00:28:52.05
1
(1)
16-19
1
Male
1
AUS
AUS
4:56 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:10:19.06
13:45 min/km
2
2
2
00:00:40.53
19
7
16
00:17:52.45
3:34 min/km
6
3
6
5
2493
Jay Lilley
Jay Lilley #2493
Male 16-19
00:29:49.15
00:29:49.15
3
(5)
16-19
3
00:00:57.10
Male
5
MAL
GBR
British International School Phuket
5:05 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:36.87
15:29 min/km
11
8
11
00:00:32.73
2
1
2
00:17:39.54
3:31 min/km
5
2
5
2
2010
Oliver Rios Trott
Oliver Rios Trott #2010
Male 16-19
00:29:19.72
00:29:19.72
2
(2)
16-19
2
00:00:27.67
Male
2
MAL
GBR
British International School Phuket
5:00 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:03.55
14:44 min/km
4
4
4
00:00:37.04
8
2
7
00:17:39.13
3:31 min/km
4
1
4
3
1410
Benoit Besnier
Benoit Besnier #1410
Male 25-29
00:29:23.29
00:29:23.29
1
(3)
25-29
1
Male
3
SIN
FRA
5:01 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:22.85
15:10 min/km
8
1
8
00:00:49.61
68
9
52
00:17:10.83
3:26 min/km
3
1
3
4
1006
Jauhari Johan
Jauhari Johan #1006
Male 35-39
00:29:35.95
00:29:35.95
1
(4)
35-39
1
Male
4
IDN
IDN
5:03 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:44.60
15:39 min/km
16
2
15
00:00:40.74
20
4
17
00:17:10.61
3:26 min/km
2
2
2
6
2324
Gen Lin Foo
Gen Lin Foo #2324
Male 35-39
00:30:25.77
00:30:25.77
2
(6)
35-39
2
00:00:49.82
Male
6
SIN
SIN
5:12 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:12:43.16
16:57 min/km
39
3
32
00:00:34.68
4
2
4
00:17:07.92
3:25 min/km
1
1
1
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
[22]
Page 22 of 22 (1073 items)