John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
20
[21]
22
Page 21 of 22 (1088 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
898
1071
Blair MINSON
Blair MINSON #1071
Male Y12
00:45:37.21
00:45:37.21
50
(467)
Y12
50
Male
467
SAND
13:02 min/km
Wave 3
899
1013
Ethan COLLING
Ethan COLLING #1013
Male Y12
00:45:37.99
00:45:37.99
51
(468)
Y12
51
Male
468
DURH
13:02 min/km
Wave 3
900
1016
Adam BETTI
Adam BETTI #1016
Male Y12
00:45:37.99
00:45:37.99
52
(469)
Y12
52
Male
469
DURH
13:02 min/km
Wave 3
901
1040
Liam TOLLEY
Liam TOLLEY #1040
Male Y12
00:45:38.40
00:45:38.40
53
(470)
Y12
53
Male
470
NEWB
13:02 min/km
Wave 3
902
1047
Mason PROCAK
Mason PROCAK #1047
Male Y12
00:45:39.22
00:45:39.22
54
(471)
Y12
54
Male
471
PARM
13:02 min/km
Wave 3
903
1053
Thomas HOCKLEY
Thomas HOCKLEY #1053
Male Y12
00:45:40.78
00:45:40.78
55
(472)
Y12
55
Male
472
PARM
13:03 min/km
Wave 3
904
860
Jayden HOEFLER
Jayden HOEFLER #860
Male Y11
00:45:59.16
00:45:59.16
80
(473)
Y11
80
Male
473
NEWB
13:08 min/km
Wave 4
906
834
Aidan LYNCH
Aidan LYNCH #834
Male Y11
00:46:01.19
00:46:01.19
81
(474)
Y11
81
Male
474
DURH
13:08 min/km
Wave 4
912
906
Brayden TODD
Brayden TODD #906
Male Y11
00:46:02.40
00:46:02.40
82
(475)
Y11
82
Male
475
SAND
13:09 min/km
Wave 4
913
893
Daniel KOIOS
Daniel KOIOS #893
Male Y11
00:46:02.41
00:46:02.41
83
(476)
Y11
83
Male
476
ROEB
13:09 min/km
Wave 4
914
880
Liam AGEFLOD
Liam AGEFLOD #880
Male Y11
00:46:02.75
00:46:02.75
84
(477)
Y11
84
Male
477
PARM
13:09 min/km
Wave 4
915
876
Pitty NEKEMIAH
Pitty NEKEMIAH #876
Male Y11
00:46:02.96
00:46:02.96
85
(478)
Y11
85
Male
478
PARM
13:09 min/km
Wave 4
916
1051
Dean INNES
Dean INNES #1051
Male Y12
00:46:09.77
00:46:09.77
56
(479)
Y12
56
Male
479
PARM
13:11 min/km
Wave 3
917
1050
Faegh KAZEMI
Faegh KAZEMI #1050
Male Y12
00:46:13.87
00:46:13.87
57
(480)
Y12
57
Male
480
PARM
13:12 min/km
Wave 3
918
1043
Mark RUSSELL
Mark RUSSELL #1043
Male Y12
00:46:14.28
00:46:14.28
58
(481)
Y12
58
Male
481
NEWB
13:12 min/km
Wave 3
920
1034
Kurt HAMILTON
Kurt HAMILTON #1034
Male Y12
00:46:14.68
00:46:14.68
59
(482)
Y12
59
Male
482
NEWB
13:12 min/km
Wave 3
922
1010
Cooper HILLERICH
Cooper HILLERICH #1010
Male Y12
00:46:15.51
00:46:15.51
60
(483)
Y12
60
Male
483
DURH
13:13 min/km
Wave 3
923
1022
Jess WILLIAMS
Jess WILLIAMS #1022
Male Y12
00:46:16.27
00:46:16.27
61
(484)
Y12
61
Male
484
KELM
13:13 min/km
Wave 3
925
878
Jacob PEACOCK
Jacob PEACOCK #878
Male Y11
00:46:24.93
00:46:24.93
86
(485)
Y11
86
Male
485
PARM
13:15 min/km
Wave 4
927
879
Christopher SMITH
Christopher SMITH #879
Male Y11
00:46:27.77
00:46:27.77
87
(486)
Y11
87
Male
486
PARM
13:16 min/km
Wave 4
928
705
Benjamin FLETCHER
Benjamin FLETCHER #705
Male Y10
00:46:40.00
00:46:40.00
84
(487)
Y10
84
Male
487
PARM
13:20 min/km
Wave 5
929
719
Hayden WOODS
Hayden WOODS #719
Male Y10
00:46:40.19
00:46:40.19
85
(488)
Y10
85
Male
488
ROEB
13:20 min/km
Wave 5
930
665
Reilly SCOTT
Reilly SCOTT #665
Male Y10
00:46:40.23
00:46:40.23
86
(489)
Y10
86
Male
489
KELM
13:20 min/km
Wave 5
940
892
Adrian KOIOS
Adrian KOIOS #892
Male Y11
00:51:55.10
00:51:55.10
88
(490)
Y11
88
Male
490
ROEB
14:50 min/km
Wave 1
944
653
Jason PHAN
Jason PHAN #653
Male Y10
00:53:06.44
00:53:06.44
87
(491)
Y10
87
Male
491
DURH
15:10 min/km
Wave 5
651
Cameron ANDERSON
Cameron ANDERSON #651
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
DURH
min/km
Wave 5
668
Austin BAINS
Austin BAINS #668
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
KELM
min/km
Wave 5
671
Daniel FLANAGAN
Daniel FLANAGAN #671
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
KELM
min/km
Wave 5
679
Sayon KOS
Sayon KOS #679
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
NEWB
min/km
Wave 5
721
Blake WYLDE
Blake WYLDE #721
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
ROEB
min/km
Wave 5
710
Ethan DEL CARO
Ethan DEL CARO #710
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
ROEB
min/km
Wave 5
692
Phu (William) TRAN
Phu (William) TRAN #692
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 5
683
Joshua ARMSTRONG
Joshua ARMSTRONG #683
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
NEWB
min/km
Wave 5
696
Thomas SATTERTHWAITE
Thomas SATTERTHWAITE #696
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 5
823
Jack HODGES
Jack HODGES #823
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
DURH
min/km
Wave 1
862
Alex HUYNH
Alex HUYNH #862
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
NEWB
min/km
Wave 4
843
Corey VULICH
Corey VULICH #843
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
KELM
min/km
Wave 4
732
Kevin CURKOSKI
Kevin CURKOSKI #732
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
SAND
min/km
Wave 5
733
Matthew COX
Matthew COX #733
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
SAND
min/km
Wave 5
895
Matthew BALDWIN
Matthew BALDWIN #895
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
ROEB
min/km
Wave 4
881
Alexander DOWNS
Alexander DOWNS #881
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 4
885
Bradley INNES
Bradley INNES #885
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 4
874
Jack XAVIER-THOMAS
Jack XAVIER-THOMAS #874
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 4
872
Lachlan THIELE
Lachlan THIELE #872
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
NEWB
min/km
Wave 4
1012
Jacob HORGAN
Jacob HORGAN #1012
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
DURH
min/km
Wave 3
1029
Ben GRASSI
Ben GRASSI #1029
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
KELM
min/km
Wave 3
1030
Callum FLANAGAN
Callum FLANAGAN #1030
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
KELM
min/km
Wave 3
1024
Ulrich BOJARSKI
Ulrich BOJARSKI #1024
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
KELM
min/km
Wave 3
1035
Liam HODGSON
Liam HODGSON #1035
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
NEWB
min/km
Wave 3
1038
Scott VRCIC
Scott VRCIC #1038
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
NEWB
min/km
Wave 3
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
20
[21]
22
Page 21 of 22 (1088 items)