Singapore Sprint Series #1
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
20
[21]
22
Page 21 of 22 (1062 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
66
1523
Lim Bi Jie Lim
Lim Bi Jie Lim #1523
Male 20-29
00:38:10.22
00:38:10.22
23
(61)
20-29
23
Male
61
SIN
6:38 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:39.43
137
38
109
00:00:47.31
9
3
9
00:22:43.47
62
25
56
159
778
Sante Scartozzi
Sante Scartozzi #778
Male 40-49
00:42:05.13
00:42:05.13
38
(136)
40-49
38
Male
136
AUS
7:19 min/km
Wave 7
00:17:38.26
387
93
302
00:01:43.72
377
76
284
00:22:43.14
61
12
55
40
1540
Sufiyan Hadi Armita
Sufiyan Hadi Armita #1540
Male 20-29
00:36:44.12
00:36:44.12
15
(37)
20-29
15
Male
37
SIN
6:23 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:56.93
45
12
36
00:01:04.37
110
41
89
00:22:42.81
60
24
54
107
493
An Yeong Yang
An Yeong Yang #493
Male 20-29
00:40:13.11
00:40:13.11
33
(95)
20-29
33
Male
95
SIN
6:59 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:16.66
238
58
186
00:01:16.00
189
60
143
00:22:40.44
59
23
53
142
336
Lim Baoying
Lim Baoying #336
Female 30-39
00:41:34.14
00:41:34.14
5
(20)
30-39
5
Female
20
SIN
7:13 min/km
Wave 1
00:17:28.56
363
25
82
00:01:27.54
273
15
67
00:22:38.03
58
3
6
58
1564
Mihaly Szebeledi
Mihaly Szebeledi #1564
Male 20-29
00:37:48.03
00:37:48.03
20
(53)
20-29
20
Male
53
HUN
6:34 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:44.68
81
22
66
00:01:25.95
254
65
192
00:22:37.39
57
22
52
22
1496
Guo Shen Derek Tan
Guo Shen Derek Tan #1496
Male 20-29
00:34:46.37
00:34:46.37
7
(21)
20-29
7
Male
21
SIN
6:02 min/km
Wave 12
00:11:18.66
14
5
13
00:00:52.22
27
10
27
00:22:35.49
56
21
51
49
676
Salvador Alarcon
Salvador Alarcon #676
Male 40-49
00:37:19.64
00:37:19.64
10
(46)
40-49
10
Male
46
ESP
6:29 min/km
Wave 6
00:13:43.85
79
17
65
00:01:00.53
88
13
76
00:22:35.26
55
11
50
46
473
Tan Jiayu Tan
Tan Jiayu Tan #473
Male 20-29
00:37:05.49
00:37:05.49
18
(43)
20-29
18
Male
43
SIN
6:27 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:30.14
71
21
61
00:01:01.19
93
35
80
00:22:34.15
54
20
49
76
725
Dean Pearce
Dean Pearce #725
Male 40-49
00:38:51.80
00:38:51.80
16
(69)
40-49
16
Male
69
AT
6:45 min/km
Wave 6
00:15:08.85
159
36
128
00:01:10.76
154
21
118
00:22:32.18
53
10
48
54
536
Cristian Busquets
Cristian Busquets #536
Male 30-39
00:37:38.50
00:37:38.50
13
(49)
30-39
13
Male
49
ESP
6:32 min/km
Wave 9
00:14:18.48
112
21
89
00:00:48.02
13
5
13
00:22:31.98
52
12
47
24
1337
Claire Davis
Claire Davis #1337
Female 20-29
00:34:58.39
00:34:58.39
2
(3)
20-29
2
Female
3
AUS
6:04 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:36.16
20
1
2
00:00:52.44
29
1
2
00:22:29.78
51
2
5
92
1401
Victoria Hill
Victoria Hill #1401
Female 40-49
00:39:32.49
00:39:32.49
2
(10)
40-49
2
Female
10
AT
6:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:55.62
218
7
47
00:01:07.21
134
9
32
00:22:29.65
50
1
4
62
479
Bi'ao Brandon Tung
Bi'ao Brandon Tung #479
Male 20-29
00:37:53.26
00:37:53.26
22
(57)
20-29
22
Male
57
SIN
6:35 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:23.66
118
31
94
00:01:00.87
91
33
78
00:22:28.73
49
19
46
100
364
Natasha Kay Buckley
Natasha Kay Buckley #364
Female 30-39
00:39:52.89
00:39:52.89
3
(12)
30-39
3
Female
12
NZL
6:56 min/km
Wave 3
00:16:02.68
227
16
49
00:01:31.93
300
17
75
00:22:18.27
48
2
3
26
1714
Resat Vargin Yeke
Resat Vargin Yeke #1714
Male 40-49
00:35:11.33
00:35:11.33
3
(23)
40-49
3
Male
23
AT
6:07 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:12.57
32
7
28
00:00:53.46
37
4
33
00:22:05.29
47
9
45
95
655
Jaime Traspaderne
Jaime Traspaderne #655
Male 40-49
00:39:37.76
00:39:37.76
24
(85)
40-49
24
Male
85
ESP
6:53 min/km
Wave 6
00:16:27.85
259
62
204
00:01:07.51
137
16
104
00:22:02.39
46
8
44
23
326
Ethel Zhiyun Lin
Ethel Zhiyun Lin #326
Female 20-29
00:34:51.62
00:34:51.62
1
(2)
20-29
1
Female
2
SIN
6:03 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:57.79
26
2
4
00:00:53.73
41
3
5
00:22:00.09
45
1
2
73
492
Colin Mitchell
Colin Mitchell #492
Male 20-29
00:38:34.87
00:38:34.87
25
(66)
20-29
25
Male
66
GER
6:42 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:19.17
175
43
139
00:01:18.71
205
62
154
00:21:56.98
44
18
43
34
1519
Justin Khaw
Justin Khaw #1519
Male 20-29
00:36:12.87
00:36:12.87
13
(31)
20-29
13
Male
31
SIN
6:17 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:29.30
70
20
60
00:00:48.08
14
4
14
00:21:55.49
43
17
42
13
461
Aaron Shane Tan
Aaron Shane Tan #461
Male 16-19
00:33:41.65
00:33:41.65
3
(12)
16-19
3
Male
12
SIN
5:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:00.88
10
4
9
00:00:45.97
6
2
6
00:21:54.79
42
5
41
194
1546
Norman Lim
Norman Lim #1546
Male 20-29
00:43:24.87
00:43:24.87
51
(166)
20-29
51
Male
166
SIN
7:33 min/km
Wave 13
00:20:15.43
647
122
497
00:01:16.46
192
61
145
00:21:52.98
41
16
40
38
690
David Edwards
David Edwards #690
Male 40-49
00:36:22.14
00:36:22.14
6
(35)
40-49
6
Male
35
AUS
6:19 min/km
Wave 6
00:13:40.02
75
15
63
00:00:52.91
34
3
32
00:21:49.19
40
7
39
16
1534
Zhongyuan Hau
Zhongyuan Hau #1534
Male 20-29
00:33:54.27
00:33:54.27
5
(15)
20-29
5
Male
15
SIN
5:53 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:14.04
13
4
12
00:00:57.06
66
21
54
00:21:43.16
39
15
38
11
1433
Jacquelyn Foley
Jacquelyn Foley #1433
Female 30-39
00:33:18.89
00:33:18.89
1
(1)
30-39
1
Female
1
USA
5:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:44.71
3
1
1
00:00:55.81
58
2
10
00:21:38.36
38
1
1
31
1507
Si Hao Benjamin Ooi
Si Hao Benjamin Ooi #1507
Male 20-29
00:35:35.13
00:35:35.13
10
(28)
20-29
10
Male
28
SIN
6:11 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:03.67
50
14
41
00:00:53.71
39
13
35
00:21:37.74
37
14
37
43
1539
Yen Yu Lin
Yen Yu Lin #1539
Male 20-29
00:36:48.84
00:36:48.84
16
(40)
20-29
16
Male
40
SIN
6:24 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:45.50
83
23
68
00:01:26.13
257
67
195
00:21:37.21
36
13
36
32
476
Dennis Lim
Dennis Lim #476
Male 20-29
00:35:39.87
00:35:39.87
11
(29)
20-29
11
Male
29
SIN
6:12 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:09.42
53
15
44
00:00:58.41
75
26
63
00:21:32.04
35
12
35
12
477
Jin Sheng Jonathan Tan
Jin Sheng Jonathan Tan #477
Male 20-29
00:33:21.52
00:33:21.52
2
(11)
20-29
2
Male
11
SIN
5:48 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:01.77
11
3
10
00:00:49.83
17
6
17
00:21:29.91
34
11
34
39
540
Hee-Kong Gan
Hee-Kong Gan #540
Male 30-39
00:36:32.88
00:36:32.88
11
(36)
30-39
11
Male
36
AUS
6:21 min/km
Wave 9
00:14:07.88
103
20
81
00:00:58.22
73
14
61
00:21:26.77
33
11
33
45
846
Jeremy Snoad
Jeremy Snoad #846
Male 50-59
00:37:00.34
00:37:00.34
2
(42)
50-59
2
Male
42
AT
6:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:46.30
141
9
113
00:00:54.06
42
2
37
00:21:19.98
32
2
32
101
861
Haythem El-Ansary
Haythem El-Ansary #861
Male 30-39
00:39:53.27
00:39:53.27
23
(89)
30-39
23
Male
89
AUS
6:56 min/km
Wave 9
00:17:25.81
356
74
277
00:01:07.88
139
27
106
00:21:19.56
31
10
31
103
501
Yuvaraj Turiahdassu
Yuvaraj Turiahdassu #501
Male 20-29
00:39:59.26
00:39:59.26
31
(91)
20-29
31
Male
91
SIN
6:57 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:05.22
324
72
252
00:01:35.07
318
76
239
00:21:18.97
30
10
30
36
1459
Ewin Teo
Ewin Teo #1459
Male 30-39
00:36:20.85
00:36:20.85
10
(33)
30-39
10
Male
33
SIN
6:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:05.19
100
18
79
00:00:58.40
74
15
62
00:21:17.26
29
9
29
33
1521
Kuo En Yi Kuo
Kuo En Yi Kuo #1521
Male 20-29
00:36:12.10
00:36:12.10
12
(30)
20-29
12
Male
30
SIN
6:17 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:01.29
97
27
77
00:00:55.16
51
18
43
00:21:15.65
28
9
28
21
1468
Koon Hong Daniel Goh
Koon Hong Daniel Goh #1468
Male 16-19
00:34:45.72
00:34:45.72
4
(20)
16-19
4
Male
20
SIN
6:02 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:44.30
39
6
32
00:00:48.76
16
5
16
00:21:12.65
27
4
27
37
1810
Jonathan Earnshaw
Jonathan Earnshaw #1810
Male 50-59
00:36:21.88
00:36:21.88
1
(34)
50-59
1
Male
34
AT
6:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:15.80
108
6
85
00:00:55.98
61
3
50
00:21:10.09
26
1
26
61
1474
Zakir Hussain
Zakir Hussain #1474
Male 16-19
00:37:51.87
00:37:51.87
6
(56)
16-19
6
Male
56
AT
6:35 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:33.68
191
11
152
00:01:09.78
148
9
113
00:21:08.40
25
3
25
7
1470
Kyle Izzo
Kyle Izzo #1470
Male 16-19
00:32:57.16
00:32:57.16
2
(7)
16-19
2
Male
7
USA
5:43 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:00.46
9
3
8
00:00:50.30
18
6
18
00:21:06.39
24
2
24
6
1670
Andy Wibowo
Andy Wibowo #1670
Male 30-39
00:32:33.25
00:32:33.25
3
(6)
30-39
3
Male
6
IDN
5:39 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:45.75
5
1
4
00:00:45.57
4
2
4
00:21:01.92
23
8
23
138
1558
Kasper Kofoed-Dam
Kasper Kofoed-Dam #1558
Male 20-29
00:41:24.21
00:41:24.21
40
(121)
20-29
40
Male
121
DEN
7:12 min/km
Wave 13
00:18:46.64
527
102
407
00:01:36.47
331
81
250
00:21:01.08
22
8
22
29
670
Julien Guienne
Julien Guienne #670
Male 40-49
00:35:17.90
00:35:17.90
5
(26)
40-49
5
Male
26
FRA
6:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:27.69
67
13
57
00:00:52.04
26
2
26
00:20:58.17
21
6
21
20
1548
Justin Jing Ming Kwan
Justin Jing Ming Kwan #1548
Male 20-29
00:34:36.87
00:34:36.87
6
(19)
20-29
6
Male
19
SIN
6:01 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:59.92
49
13
40
00:00:41.21
1
1
1
00:20:55.73
20
7
20
71
1449
Andrew Reeve
Andrew Reeve #1449
Male 40-49
00:38:28.33
00:38:28.33
15
(65)
40-49
15
Male
65
AUS
6:41 min/km
Wave 8
00:16:04.62
229
50
179
00:01:29.81
288
59
219
00:20:53.89
19
5
19
15
483
Ng Han Sing Jonathan Ng
Ng Han Sing Jonathan Ng #483
Male 20-29
00:33:53.45
00:33:53.45
4
(14)
20-29
4
Male
14
SIN
5:53 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:12.30
31
9
27
00:00:47.30
8
2
8
00:20:53.84
18
6
18
27
490
Dex Cheong
Dex Cheong #490
Male 20-29
00:35:13.99
00:35:13.99
9
(24)
20-29
9
Male
24
SIN
6:07 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:26.24
64
19
55
00:00:54.31
44
15
39
00:20:53.43
17
5
17
3
1560
Clement Chow
Clement Chow #1560
Male 20-29
00:32:05.18
00:32:05.18
1
(3)
20-29
1
Male
3
SIN
5:34 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:45.75
4
1
3
00:00:51.85
25
9
25
00:20:27.58
16
4
16
28
792
Richard Parkinson
Richard Parkinson #792
Male 40-49
00:35:16.47
00:35:16.47
4
(25)
40-49
4
Male
25
AT
6:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:51.44
87
19
72
00:00:58.66
78
10
66
00:20:26.37
15
4
15
17
548
David Watson
David Watson #548
Male 30-39
00:33:58.15
00:33:58.15
6
(16)
30-39
6
Male
16
AT
5:54 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:55.76
44
11
35
00:00:47.85
12
4
12
00:20:14.53
14
7
14
8
526
Guillaume Rondy
Guillaume Rondy #526
Male 30-39
00:33:05.39
00:33:05.39
4
(8)
30-39
4
Male
8
FRA
5:45 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:02.90
29
7
25
00:00:55.70
56
13
48
00:20:06.78
13
6
13
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
20
[21]
22
Page 21 of 22 (1062 items)
© 2023